[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-26 盛岡11R 青葉特別 A 一組 ダート1600m 曇 良 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡7
プリモカラーズ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
高橋昇市 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 6 10頭3番3人 505kg 阿部英 56 1396(1.2)37.9 サイタブ 5-5 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 9 12頭12番6人 509kg 阿部英 56 1460(3.8)44.4 キモンリ 2-2-1-3 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 1 12頭6番2人 505kg 阿部英 56 1420(0.3)38.5 フューチ 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 ハヤテ オープン 4 11頭2番1人 513kg 村上忍 56 1298(1.1)39.9 ビクトリ 8-7-7-5 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 夢・希 B1 2 12頭4番2人 502kg 山本聡 56 1276(0.1)38.6 キモンリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡9
マンデームスメ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 4 10頭8番4人 521kg 塚本涼 56 1393(0.9)3.7 サイタブ 8-7 |
4.30 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 6 8頭3番6人 512kg 塚本涼 56 1434(1.1)38.1 マツリダ 8-7-7-5 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 3 12頭8番9人 513kg 塚本涼 56 1434(1.2)39.7 キモンリ 10-10-9-3 |
12.31 水沢
1600重 202 A 10 11頭4番5人 524kg 菅原辰 56 1449(2.6)39.1 ボウトロ 8-8-10-9 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 5 7頭7番4人 529kg 村上忍 56 2040(2.2)38.5 マイネル 6-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
インカンテーション 牝4
マルカジュリエット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
北原大史 ナカノファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 7 10頭9番5人 435kg 山本政 54 1396(1.2)37.4 サイタブ 7-6 |
4.30 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 5 8頭5番7人 430kg 山本政 54 1433(1.0)38.3 マツリダ 5-5-4-4 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 若草特 A 二組 4 12頭12番5人 432kg 山本政 54 1442(1.6)40.1 サンエイ 7-7-8-7 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 8 12頭11番4人 433kg 山本政 54 1432(1.2)38.2 アマルイ 11-11-8-8 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 浅春特 A 二組 2 12頭10番5人 436kg 山本政 54 1446(0.2)39.8 サイタブ 12-11-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワールドエース 牡6
プリマーベル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 皐月特 A 一組 10 11頭5番11人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1401(2.6)38.8 ゲンパチ 8-10 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 4 12頭5番5人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1443(2.1)40.8 キモンリ 11-11-8-5 |
3.29 水沢
1600不 桃花特 A 一組 4 8頭6番5人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1416(1.7)38.6 ボウトロ 6-6-5-5 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 8 12頭12番4人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1438(2.2)39.4 グランコ 7-6-5-8 |
12.31 水沢
1600重 202 A 3 11頭1番2人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1430(0.7)37.4 ボウトロ 11-11-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
ホットチャチャ 青鹿毛
(CactusRidge)
辻高史 ノーザンファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 8 10頭2番7人 469kg 高松亮 56 1401(1.7)37.2 サイタブ 9-9 |
4.17 園田
1400稍 穀雨( A2B14歳以上特別 11 12頭3番11人 470kg 笹田知 57 1342(3.3)40.6 ヒメツル 9-9-11-11 |
3.26 園田
1700不 日本ト A2B14歳以上特別 10 10頭4番5人 478kg 吉村智 57 1576(5.0)42.4 クフィー 8-8-8-7-10-10 |
2.25 J阪神
2400 4歳上2勝クラス 7 7頭3番7人 482kg 水口優 58 2306(2.9)38.3 ケイアイ 6-6-7-7 |
1.21 J小倉
2600 海の中道特別4歳上2勝クラス 7 12頭10番11人 476kg 水口優 58 2439(2.0)38.1 スマート 12-12-9-8 |
|
6 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
タガノディナー 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
吉田勝利 林時春
|
木村暁 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 皐月特 A 一組 5 11頭10番5人 449kg 菅原辰 56 1383(0.8)37.8 ゲンパチ 3-3 |
4.30 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 3 8頭1番1人 450kg 菅原辰 56 1428(0.5)3.8 マツリダ 4-3-3-3 |
3.29 水沢
1600不 桃花特 A 一組 2 8頭8番1人 447kg 陶文峰 56 1406(0.7)38.5 ボウトロ 4-3-2-2 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 2 12頭1番6人 442kg 陶文峰 56 1424(0.8)38.2 グランコ 5-5-5-2 |
1.28 J東京
2100 4歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭4番13人 434kg 西村太 58 2172(2.2)40.3 トーセン 9-8-7-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
ニシノバニーガール 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋文枝 ヤマタケ牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 1 8頭4番4人 486kg 陶文峰 56 1423(0.2)3.8 サンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 7 12頭3番8人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1451(2.9)4.3 キモンリ 4-4-5-8 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 9 12頭9番7人 487kg 村上忍 56 1439(2.3)39.9 グランコ 2-2-2-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 ハヤテ オープン 3 9頭7番3人 485kg 岩本怜 56 1290(0.0)39.6 ボーンブ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600 白鳥特 A 二組 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
チューブラーベルズ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
加藤和成 栄進牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 3 10頭10番6人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1392(0.8)38.1 サイタブ 3-2 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 桜並木 A 2特別 5 7頭6番5人 493kg 藤原幹 56 1454(2.3)41.3 コスモオ 3-3-4-4 |
3.20 笠松
1800良 愛知・ A 2特別 3 7頭5番5人 485kg 藤原幹 56 1583(1.9)38.9 ファルコ 5-4-5-6-3-3 |
3.6 笠松
1600重 夢見月 A 2特別(b) 6 8頭3番7人 492kg 藤原幹 56 1421(1.5)37.9 セイルオ 8-8-7-7 |
2.22 笠松
1600重 薄氷特 A 3特別 4 8頭1番5人 489kg 藤原幹 57 1432(0.9)38.4 タイセイ 7-7-6-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ファミリーソング 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
鈴木雅俊 ヒカル牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 2 10頭7番1人 495kg 山本聡 56 1392(0.8)38.2 サイタブ 2-2 |
4.30 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 2 8頭7番3人 500kg 山本聡 56 1425(0.2)37.9 マツリダ 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 若草特 A 二組 1 12頭7番2人 504kg 山本聡 56 1426(1.1)39.7 タイセイ 2-2-1-1 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 浅春特 A 二組 6 12頭11番2人 504kg 山本聡 56 1453(0.9)41.1 サイタブ 3-3-3-2 |
12.31 水沢
1600重 202 A 5 11頭7番4人 512kg 高野誠 56 1433(1.0)38.8 ボウトロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
ストロングリターン 牡6
ゴールドポイント 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
会田裕一 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 皐月特 A 一組 3 11頭8番3人 520kg 岩本怜 56 1377(0.2)37.3 ゲンパチ 2-1 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 2 12頭4番2人 519kg 岩本怜 56 1424(0.2)40.7 キモンリ 3-3-2-1 |
3.29 水沢
1600不 桃花特 A 一組 1 8頭1番4人 518kg 岩本怜 56 1399(0.7)3.8 ブローヴ 2-2-1-1 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 4 12頭8番10人 516kg 岩本怜 56 1427(1.1)38.5 グランコ 4-4-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1600重 202 A 1 11頭2番7人 512kg 岩本怜 56 1423(0.5)38.1 スパイス 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハービンジャー 牡6
アンレール 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
植田信行 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 皐月特 A 一組 11 11頭11番10人 466kg 阿部英 56 1412(3.7)39.8 ゲンパチ 6-11 |
4.29 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 10 12頭10番11人 473kg 阿部英 56 1439(2.9)40.3 グランコ 9-9-10-11 |
3.29 水沢
1600不 桃花特 A 一組 3 8頭5番6人 475kg 菅原辰 56 1412(1.3)38.9 ボウトロ 3-4-4-3 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 10 12頭2番9人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1444(2.8)39.7 グランコ 7-8-9-9 |
|
12 |
ベルシャザール 牡5
ダブルハッピー 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
小野瀬竜馬 リトルブルーファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600稍 晩春特 A 三組 2 11頭3番7人 483kg 阿部英 56 1415(0.2)39.5 ヤマニン 7-4 |
4.30 水沢
1600良 山吹特 A 三組 6 8頭1番7人 482kg 阿部英 56 1436(1.9)39.2 アンコー 5-4-6-5 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 6 12頭8番8人 482kg 村上忍 56 1431(1.1)39.2 アマルイ 4-4-3-4 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 浅春特 A 二組 8 12頭8番10人 481kg 岩本怜 56 1456(1.2)41.1 サイタブ 6-6-6-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 スプリ オープン 7 10頭3番3人 484kg 村上忍 56 1301(1.5)39.5 ケープラ 8-8-8-8 |