[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-26 盛岡10R あすなろ賞(M3) オープン ダート1800m 曇 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡7
リバティーベル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
楊明翰 グランド牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 シアン オープン 6 8頭4番5人 492kg 菅原辰 57 1402(1.6)38.8 グランコ 5-5 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 7 12頭1番4人 490kg 菅原辰 56 1431(2.1)40.3 グランコ 5-3-4-4 |
3.15 川崎
1500稍 早花咲 A2B1 二一 3 9頭1番6人 476kg 岡村健 57 1364(0.3)39.3 グレート 7-7-7-5 |
1.31 川崎
1600良 多摩川 4上オープン 3 10頭4番10人 490kg 岡村健 55 1445(1.4)41.2 アランバ 4-4-4-4 |
12.3 水沢
1600重 トウケ オープン 8 12頭3番7人 497kg 菅原辰 57 1409(1.6)38.5 ノーブル 11-11-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン8
コウエイオトメ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
高橋悦見 小泉牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 皐月特 A 一組 4 11頭1番6人 518kg 陶文峰 56 1382(0.7)36.7 ゲンパチ 10-8 |
4.29 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 5 8頭6番5人 520kg 陶文峰 56 1589(1.8)41.1 グローリ 7-7-3-5 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 白嶺賞 オープン 7 12頭12番7人 515kg 陶文峰 56 1282(2.0)37.9 ゴールデ 8-9-9-8 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 スプリ オープン 4 11頭6番3人 517kg 陶文峰 56 1292(0.9)38.3 アメージ 10-10-6-5 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 4 7頭6番2人 521kg 坂口裕 56 2039(2.1)39.2 マイネル 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牡9
ギンザボナンザ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
有馬博文 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600重 皐月特 A 一組 2 11頭9番9人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1377(0.2)3.7 ゲンパチ 4-4 |
4.29 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 4 8頭8番6人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1588(1.7)40.8 グローリ 4-5-6-6 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 8 12頭4番10人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1433(2.3)3.9 グランコ 11-11-11-12 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 7 12頭4番5人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1438(2.2)39.1 グランコ 12-10-8-10 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 2 7頭1番5人 485kg 高橋悠 56 2026(0.8)3.8 マイネル 5-5-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
インランジェリー 鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
山口謙太郎 社台ファーム
|
木村暁 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 3 8頭2番7人 455kg 菅原辰 56 1581(1.0)40.7 グローリ 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1600良 若草特 A 二組 2 12頭6番10人 452kg 菅原辰 56 1437(1.1)40.6 サンエイ 4-4-3-2 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 9 12頭5番11人 456kg 菅原辰 56 1434(1.4)38.5 アマルイ 9-10-11-10 |
8.16 笠松
1400稍 ささゆ A 2特別 6 7頭4番5人 433kg 塚本征 56 1308(2.1)38.9 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 花撫子 A 2特別(b) 4 8頭8番6人 433kg 塚本征 55 1289(1.1)3.8 ファルコ 8-7-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牡9
チャームピクチャー 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
遠山淳 岡田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 1 8頭1番1人 523kg 山本聡 56 1571(0.5)39.5 マイネル 5-4-3-3 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 9 12頭8番7人 526kg 岩本怜 56 1433(2.3)40.1 グランコ 8-8-6-7 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 6 12頭10番3人 530kg 阿部英 56 1434(1.8)39.3 グランコ 3-2-3-5 |
12.3 水沢
1600重 トウケ オープン 6 12頭8番6人 517kg 阿部英 57 1407(1.4)39.6 ノーブル 5-5-6-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1600重 金華特 A 一組 4 9頭8番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1375(0.5)38.1 スズカゴ 3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー セン8
プラセンティア 栗毛
(トワイニング)
徳田直樹 カミイスタット
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 シアン オープン 8 8頭2番8人 492kg 小林凌 57 1413(2.7)39.9 グランコ 5-8 |
4.29 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 7 8頭4番3人 489kg 小林凌 56 1596(2.5)4.2 グローリ 3-3-5-7 |
3.26 高知
1300不 三嶺特 B−1選抜馬 8 10頭8番9人 491kg 多田誠 56 1227(0.8)38.4 グランド 10-10-10-10 |
3.19 高知
1400重 妙見山 B−1選抜馬 3 8頭7番7人 488kg 多田誠 56 1312(0.3)39.3 カレンロ 7-6-6-7 |
3.5 高知
1400不 四十寺 B−1 4 12頭11番4人 487kg 赤岡修 56 1299(1.2)39.4 ロードシ 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
パイロ セン7
レッドフェザー 青鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
鈴木雅俊 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 シアン オープン 7 8頭8番7人 477kg 山本政 57 1402(1.6)38.5 グランコ 7-5 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 6 12頭3番5人 482kg 山本政 56 1427(1.7)39.4 グランコ 7-6-8-6 |
12.31 水沢
2000重 桐花賞 オープン 2 10頭7番4人 485kg 山本政 57 2095(0.5)37.7 ノーブル 3-3-4-4 |
11.19 盛岡
2600不 北上川 オープン 2 11頭4番3人 479kg 山本政 57 2502(0.2)35.5 ノーブル 4-4-4-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1800良 東京カ A 3 9頭5番3人 472kg 山本政 56 1538(0.3)36.1 リファイ 6-7-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
トーワフォーエバー 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
Iレーシング(株) 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 4 8頭6番2人 463kg 大坪慎 56 1431(0.8)37.7 マツリダ 7-7-6-6 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 5 12頭9番12人 469kg 大坪慎 56 1425(1.5)37.6 グランコ 12-12-12-10 |
3.29 水沢
1600不 桃花特 A 一組 5 8頭4番2人 463kg 山本聡 56 1418(1.9)37.6 ボウトロ 7-7-7-7 |
12.31 水沢
2000重 桐花賞 オープン 6 10頭2番7人 475kg 高野誠 57 2107(1.7)38.3 ノーブル 6-6-7-7 |
11.19 盛岡
2600不 北上川 オープン 3 11頭5番1人 467kg 山本聡 57 2513(1.3)36.3 ノーブル 5-6-6-4 |