[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-14 盛岡6R C1 C1 ダート1000m 晴 稍 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルースリンド 牝8
アウラ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
八百板生 カナイシスタッド
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭8番9人 477kg 菅原辰 54 532(1.3)37.3 リュウノ 9-8 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 4 10頭4番8人 471kg 坂口裕 54 526(0.2)37.3 クリノブ 6-6 |
3.12 水沢
850重 B2 B2 8 10頭1番8人 476kg 佐々志 52 523(1.9)36.8 イディオ 7-4 |
6.20 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭8番6人 465kg 菅原辰 54 522(0.8)36.9 ミスティ 1-1 |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 7 9頭1番7人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1172(1.6)40.7 カレンエ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝7
プレギエーラ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山中元夫 二風谷ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 5 11頭5番8人 488kg 服部大 54 1308(0.3)4.0 モンセラ 5-5-6-6 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 5 11頭2番9人 490kg 服部大 54 1242(1.4)39.3 キラメキ 9-10-10-8 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 6 12頭9番7人 488kg 高橋悠 54 1446(0.9)38.5 ストラダ 11-10-11-11 |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 5 10頭6番8人 489kg 高橋悠 54 1446(2.0)39.7 ゴールデ 9-9-7-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 4 12頭9番6人 493kg 高橋悠 54 1304(0.7)3.9 クレーン 10-10-10-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
レッドファルクス 牝4
プリンセスボーラー 栗毛
(メイショウボーラー)
吉橋英隆 神垣道弘
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 10 10頭9番6人 443kg 山本政 54 543(2.6)38.5 テルテ 6-10 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 1 10頭8番3人 442kg 山本政 54 1244(0.1)39.9 クーラン 1-1-1-1 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 6 10頭4番8人 452kg 山本政 54 1263(1.3)41.7 アフター 1-5-4-6 |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 3 10頭7番5人 463kg 山本政 54 524(1.0)37.1 イディオ 3-5 |
12.18 水沢
1300 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牝6
サクラメガマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
遠藤喜和 山田牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 駒形賞 C1 6 8頭3番7人 423kg 関本玲 52 1305(1.2)39.5 アウトレ 6-6-7-7 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 6 11頭8番11人 424kg 関本玲 52 1244(1.6)40.1 キラメキ 6-6-5-7 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 8 10頭8番7人 418kg 関本玲 52 1327(1.1)40.8 ヤマジュ 6-8-8-9 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 10 11頭3番5人 421kg 関本玲 52 1316(1.5)40.4 ビッグノ 5-4-7-8 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 4 12頭7番3人 435kg 高野誠 54 1305(0.5)39.8 レディブ 11-12-9-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝7
ブライティアトップ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭7番9人 445kg 関本淳 54 522(0.5)36.9 テルテ 2-2 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭8番5人 439kg 関本淳 54 530(0.7)37.6 ロードガ 3-4 |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 4 10頭6番6人 437kg 関本淳 54 512(0.7)35.9 リュウノ 4-4 |
3.18 水沢
850重 C1 C1 5 8頭6番4人 440kg 関本淳 54 522(0.6)36.4 マナホク 5-5 |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 8 9頭3番7人 430kg 小林凌 54 517(1.4)36.8 ホウヨウ 3-4 |
|
6 |
エスケンデレヤ セン6
パピチャン 黒鹿毛
(ウインラディウス)
後藤順男 リトルブルーファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 11 11頭2番10人 471kg 佐々志 55 1498(5.1)43.5 サダムタ 8-8-11-11 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 10 12頭10番10人 470kg 佐々志 54 1450(1.3)39.4 ストラダ 6-7-8-7 |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭4番6人 472kg 佐々志 54 1485(5.9)44.2 ゴールデ 1-1-10-10 |
2.8 船橋
2200重 クリソ C2選抜馬 14 14頭5番12人 467kg 栗原大 56 2369(6.8)48.4 ハイエス 2-2-2-2-12-13 |
1.18 船橋
1800良 202 C2選抜馬 13 13頭13番11人 461kg 所 蛍 53 2019(4.3)44.9 シンボリ 3-5-3-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ラブリーデイ 牝6
ラトーヌタキオン 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕哲郎 ヤナガワ牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭1番2人 492kg 村上忍 54 518(0.1)36.6 テルテ 1-1 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭2番1人 492kg 村上忍 54 526(0.3)37.5 ロードガ 1-1 |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 2 10頭10番3人 491kg 村上忍 54 507(0.2)35.9 リュウノ 1-1 |
12.3 水沢
850重 C1 C1 1 8頭7番2人 509kg 村上忍 54 511(0.1)36.7 リンノペ 1-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 3 9頭1番3人 505kg 村上忍 54 1155(1.0)38.6 オスマン 1-1 |
|
8 |
リオンディーズ 牡6
マルターズクリス 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
田中俊彰 天羽禮治
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭4番4人 501kg 高松亮 56 528(0.5)36.5 ロードガ 8-7 |
3.31 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 8 11頭11番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1232(0.6)40.1 ボンジュ 4-3-3-3 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 5 11頭5番4人 502kg 高松亮 56 1246(1.1)4.0 ネイチャ 6-5-6-4 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 12 12頭4番4人 503kg 高松亮 56 1492(5.6)46.2 サンエン 2-2-6-12 |
12.3 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 1 12頭7番2人 499kg 高松亮 56 1291(0.2)39.8 オスカー 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
エビスオール 鹿毛
(ChiefSeattle)
吉田喜代司 恵比寿牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭4番5人 437kg 菅原辰 54 530(1.3)36.7 テルテ 10-7 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 10頭7番3人 456kg 菅原辰 54 1323(0.7)41.4 ヤマジュ 4-3-2-1 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B1 B1 3 10頭2番6人 443kg 菅原辰 54 513(0.5)34.9 タニマサ 8-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 9 10頭7番6人 438kg 山本聡 54 1019(2.3)36.5 キモンリ 8-9 |
|
10 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
スラスラスイスイ 栗毛
(パイロ)
古川忠一 グランデファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 4 11頭10番7人 451kg 山本聡 54 1307(0.2)40.3 モンセラ 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 11 11頭9番7人 447kg 山本聡 54 1270(4.2)42.3 キラメキ 3-5-11-11 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 10 10頭5番4人 455kg 山本聡 54 1359(4.3)44.9 ヤマジュ 1-1-9-10 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 12 12頭9番10人 459kg 佐々志 52 1321(2.1)42.6 レディブ 1-1-2-5 |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 8 9頭3番8人 458kg 高野誠 54 1242(2.8)40.1 ベストフ 2-2-6-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
グレーターロンドン 牝4
バーグドール 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
木村暁 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭3番3人 406kg 関本玲 52 530(0.0)37.8 タイムオ 2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 6 11頭5番8人 401kg 関本玲 52 1254(1.3)41.4 ラッピン 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 4 10頭10番2人 401kg 関本玲 52 1242(0.2)39.2 ストーム 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭9番2人 412kg 陶文峰 54 1311(0.3)40.5 オンザス 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 11 12頭4番11人 402kg 佐々志 52 1331(3.4)42.5 クレーン 3-5-9-9 |
|
12 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
トールディクイント 栗毛
(SeaTheStars)
谷謙介 田中裕之
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 9 10頭5番3人 507kg 阿部英 54 537(2.0)37.4 テルテ 8-8 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭9番1人 500kg 阿部英 54 524(0.0)3.7 シンシナ 2-2 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 6 10頭2番3人 515kg 阿部英 54 1243(2.0)40.7 アウトレ 1-1-1-2 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 2 10頭8番2人 514kg 阿部英 54 1251(0.1)40.9 アフター 2-1-1-1 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 11 12頭8番6人 512kg 阿部英 54 1318(2.9)41.6 グッドブ 2-2-3-7 |