[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-13 盛岡2R C2 C2 ダート1000m 雨 重 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
ヴィーナスベルト 鹿毛
(コンデュイット)
Iレーシング(株) 岡田スタツド
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.6 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 9頭4番4人 453kg 南郷家 54 1025(1.5)38.2 テングク 4-4 |
4.22 水沢
850良 C2 C2 3 10頭5番5人 446kg 南郷家 54 531(0.3)37.9 アンズビ 3-1 |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭5番5人 447kg 南郷家 54 1335(2.6)41.5 ティーラ 2-2-3-4 |
3.30 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 6頭2番3人 443kg 南郷家 54 518(0.4)36.9 サハラン 2-2 |
3.24 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 4 10頭2番10人 447kg 南郷家 54 526(0.8)37.2 ビッグロ 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワンアンドオンリー 牝4
ノワゼット 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
安田功夫 キヨタケ牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
5.6 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 9 9頭7番8人 443kg 塚本涼 54 1035(2.5)3.9 テングク 5-7 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭7番6人 449kg 塚本涼 54 541(1.6)38.5 キットク 4-8 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 7頭6番2人 449kg 塚本涼 54 533(0.0)37.8 フランキ 2-2 |
4.7 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 9頭2番4人 449kg 塚本涼 54 537(1.0)38.2 ピカパン 4-4 |
3.24 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 10頭1番4人 445kg 塚本涼 54 537(1.8)38.4 バルボア 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡8
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.6 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 9頭6番5人 478kg 服部大 56 1025(1.5)36.9 テングク 9-9 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 7頭4番6人 477kg 服部大 56 1313(0.4)40.4 ファーレ 6-4-4-3 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭1番6人 478kg 服部大 56 1317(1.8)39.7 テングク 8-8-9-7 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭3番7人 479kg 服部大 56 1298(0.8)38.7 ローグネ 8-10-8-7 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭7番4人 479kg 高橋悠 56 1301(1.5)38.2 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
ドクトルコスモ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
湯澤久徳 清水誠一
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭7番1人 471kg 高松亮 54 526(0.0)36.7 ビュウテ 6-5 |
3.7 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 12頭12番3人 452kg 達城龍 54 1185(1.2)4.1 キープア 7-4-4 |
2.9 船橋
1200稍 C2八 七九イ C2八 七九イ 4 12頭6番5人 457kg 張田昂 54 1182(1.6)40.1 レインボ 10-9-8 |
1.19 船橋
1200良 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭8番5人 453kg 篠谷葵 54 1175(1.2)39.5 デザート 7-7-5 |
12.16 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 四五 3 9頭4番1人 456kg 笹川翼 54 1175(0.8)40.4 マイネル 2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡7
サワヤカスズカ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岩渕道良 新井牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭4番3人 475kg 坂口裕 56 528(0.2)37.9 プリマリ 1-2 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭2番3人 473kg 坂口裕 56 536(1.2)3.8 ピオニー 4-3 |
3.29 水沢
850不 C1 C1 5 10頭10番8人 470kg 坂口裕 56 522(1.1)3.7 モダンフ 3-4 |
3.17 水沢
850重 がんば C1 6 9頭1番8人 469kg 坂口裕 56 530(1.2)37.3 キッズフ 7-5 |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 7 10頭2番2人 472kg 坂口裕 56 529(1.5)37.2 イディオ 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
カルストンハイネ 青鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
安藤浩也 武田寛治
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.6 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 9頭7番8人 444kg 菅原辰 54 1023(0.1)37.9 エムオー 2-2 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C2 C2 7 10頭1番4人 449kg 佐々志 53 537(1.6)37.8 ブルーロ 7-7 |
4.22 水沢
850良 C2 C2 7 10頭3番4人 446kg 菅原辰 54 535(1.2)37.6 パンプキ 5-5 |
4.8 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 9頭7番1人 450kg 菅原辰 54 538(0.9)38.4 アンズビ 1-2 |
3.24 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 10頭10番6人 442kg 佐々志 52 526(0.8)37.1 ビッグロ 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝8
ケイウンブルーム 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
前田敏文 原フアーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 10頭7番1人 459kg 菅原辰 54 521(1.0)36.7 ウインフ 1-1 |
4.21 水沢
850良 河津桜 C2 1 10頭9番1人 447kg 菅原辰 54 523(0.9)37.4 チェリー 1-1 |
3.26 浦和
800不 桜草( B3選抜馬 10 12頭12番11人 457kg 國分祐 54 493(1.4)36.3 リュウノ 8-9 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 アメジ B3 二 9 12頭2番12人 454kg 國分祐 54 1316(1.3)40.6 デヴィル 7-7-7-10 |
1.31 川崎
900良 竜虎相 B3選定馬 9 11頭10番11人 452kg 國分祐 54 565(1.8)38.1 シークザ 10-9-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
アポロソニック 牝5
ビーフェアー 鹿毛
(FastGold)
シグラップ・マネジメ スウィングフィールド牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.6 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 9頭1番6人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1023(1.3)37.5 テングク 6-5 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C2 C2 9 10頭1番5人 460kg 陶文峰 54 541(1.6)38.1 キットク 9-10 |
4.22 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 10頭9番3人 460kg 陶文峰 54 533(0.5)38.1 アンズビ 3-5 |
4.15 水沢
850良 C2 C2 2 9頭9番1人 456kg 陶文峰 54 530(0.1)37.6 パクパク 2-1 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 7 10頭9番1人 456kg 佐々志 52 1263(1.3)41.9 アフター 3-2-2-4 |