[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-07 盛岡2R C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 小雨 稍 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
エポカローザ 栗毛
(ElPrado)
畠山浩司 八田ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 10 10頭4番3人 493kg 高松亮 56 1325(2.1)41.3 ファイン 7-7-8-9 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 5 10頭7番3人 493kg 高松亮 56 1329(1.7)43.3 プリズム 2-3-2-2 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 クリス C1 五組 競走除外 12頭3番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 1 12頭11番3人 497kg 高松亮 56 1310(0.2)41.3 サーフラ 2-2-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン4
ジョイフルビクトリー 栗毛
(Tapit)
徳田直樹 社台ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 9 10頭5番1人 475kg 小林凌 56 1349(3.7)45.6 プリズム 1-1-1-4 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 クリス C1 五組 6 12頭2番3人 473kg 小林凌 56 1297(0.7)39.6 キープシ 10-10-4-4 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 がんば C1 六組 4 10頭2番5人 474kg 小林凌 56 1312(2.2)40.4 サダムタ 6-3-5-5 |
12.17 高知
1300不 C3− C3−14 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 多田誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.19 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−23記者選抜 1 12頭1番1人 462kg 多田誠 56 1263(1.1)39.5 ファイブ 12-12-11-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
シビルウォー 牡7
フジノプログレス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)アプエンテ 友田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 7頭5番6人 451kg 岩本怜 56 1314(1.9)40.3 パーソナ 4-4-5-7 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭3番5人 452kg 岩本怜 56 1321(2.2)40.2 テングク 8-8-8-9 |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭8番2人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1317(0.8)38.9 ティーラ 7-8-6-3 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭9番8人 457kg 岩本怜 56 1302(1.2)39.8 ローグネ 5-3-4-6 |
3.30 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 1 7頭1番1人 461kg 山本政 56 1306(0.4)38.9 ヴォルテ 3-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノボジャック 牡4
ノボプレシャス 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
渡邉孝祐 高昭牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭2番2人 529kg 山本政 56 1323(0.1)42.9 グッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 10 11頭4番2人 545kg 山本政 56 1331(2.3)41.8 キタノマ 8-7-7-7 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 8頭6番2人 520kg 山本政 56 1229(0.5)38.7 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 11頭4番3人 520kg 阿岸潤 54 1039(0.7)37.9 ルートシ 9-6 |
||
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア 牝4
グレイトフルレガロ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.23 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭5番2人 470kg 山本政 54 1317(1.8)40.6 テングク 4-4-5-4 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭1番5人 465kg 坂口裕 54 1296(0.6)38.8 ローグネ 6-6-7-4 |
3.25 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭8番4人 468kg 山本政 54 1317(0.7)40.3 ドドーニ 5-6-4-3 |
12.24 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 11頭3番3人 452kg 高野誠 54 1240(0.7)39.2 ステルク 2-4-4-3 |
12.18 水沢
1300 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 高野誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ セン4
ヤマニンパソドブル 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭7番7人 518kg 高松亮 56 1308(1.3)39.3 パーソナ 6-7-6-4 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭2番8人 523kg 高橋悠 56 1324(2.5)39.1 テングク 10-10-10-9 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 オレン C1 五組 6 10頭3番6人 525kg 高橋悠 56 1323(1.3)40.8 ロジディ 9-9-9-7 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 クリス C1 五組 8 12頭5番8人 527kg 高橋悠 56 1302(1.2)39.5 キープシ 10-11-10-8 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 7 10頭7番3人 532kg 高橋悠 56 1328(2.0)40.6 オンザス 10-10-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝8
デルマハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉田勝利 中川欽一
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 9 10頭1番8人 473kg 関本玲 52 1320(1.6)41.9 ファイン 1-1-1-5 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 オレン C1 五組 8 10頭5番4人 469kg 関本玲 52 1336(2.6)43.5 ロジディ 3-3-6-8 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 A7組 A 7 6 9頭3番9人 470kg 深澤杏 52 1448(1.7)40.7 アオラキ 1-1-2-2 |
3.5 笠松
1600稍 ブルー 4歳以上牝馬・オープン 10 10頭3番9人 472kg 深澤杏 55 1464(5.2)40.8 グレース 9-9-10-10 |
2.19 笠松
1400不 A8・ AB 83 9 10頭4番8人 467kg 深澤杏 53 1316(2.0)4.1 フェステ 6-5-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゴスホークケン セン6
セトウチダイヤ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
柏木務 サンローゼン
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭4番2人 444kg 村上忍 56 1310(0.3)40.7 ヒロシゲ 4-4-3-1 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭2番1人 443kg 村上忍 56 1247(1.2)40.2 ログハウ 1-1-1-1 |
4.7 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 2 11頭1番2人 445kg 村上忍 56 1249(0.9)39.9 ライヴマ 1-1-1-2 |
3.2 佐賀
1400不 桃月( A2・B 9 10頭9番10人 445kg 中山蓮 55 1323(3.2)39.6 ケンブリ 7-7-8-8 |
2.17 佐賀
1400良 梅見月 A2 7 9頭2番7人 445kg 田中純 56 1332(2.0)40.4 モーモー 3-4-6-6 |
|
9 |
ダブルスター 牡6
ウィンディラヴ 鹿毛
(ダンシングカラー)
川原崇弘 静内山田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 10頭10番7人 468kg 菅原辰 56 536(1.0)38.2 プリマリ 4-6 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 10頭6番4人 470kg 高松亮 56 539(1.5)38.1 ピオニー 7-7 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 10 10頭6番8人 465kg 岩本怜 56 1260(3.7)4.2 アウトレ 2-2-6-7 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 11 11頭6番9人 468kg 高松亮 56 1347(3.6)43.2 ホーリー 4-4-9-11 |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭2番2人 463kg 高松亮 56 1286(0.1)37.9 ラッキー 1-1 |