[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-05 盛岡4R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1200m 晴 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝9
パーフェクトレディ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
木村勝 藤川フアーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1300良 おしど C2 七組 5 11頭6番4人 470kg 佐々志 53 1263(1.9)40.1 ライヴマ 8-7-6-7 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭9番3人 473kg 佐々志 53 1259(1.2)40.3 カシノフ 5-5-4-3 |
4.7 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 5 11頭4番5人 475kg 佐々志 53 1263(0.4)39.8 スイープ 6-6-5-5 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 7 7頭6番2人 477kg 菅原辰 54 1251(1.1)40.2 ゴールド 3-3-4-6 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 5 12頭11番6人 482kg 佐々志 52 1449(1.3)39.8 サンエン 10-12-12-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝5
サトノアスカ 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
村田滋 奥山博
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭3番7人 450kg 阿部英 54 1257(0.7)40.4 キックフ 6-6-6-5 |
4.21 水沢
1300良 吉野桜 C2 八組 5 11頭7番10人 452kg 阿部英 54 1272(2.7)39.9 エーリチ 9-8-8-6 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭4番6人 452kg 阿部英 54 1268(2.1)40.2 カシノフ 8-8-8-8 |
4.7 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 5 11頭8番6人 452kg 阿部英 54 1272(1.6)39.4 ヒロシゲ 8-7-5-6 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 4 7頭7番3人 448kg 阿部英 54 1243(1.7)38.9 ファイブ 6-6-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝5
ルミナーラ 黒鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
(有)メルシー 辻牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭6番5人 505kg 阿部英 54 1323(1.0)4.1 オラフ 8-7-8-7 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭4番4人 498kg 阿部英 54 1265(1.3)40.3 マーゴッ 7-6-7-8 |
4.8 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 8 11頭10番1人 493kg 阿部英 54 1268(1.7)41.1 ターント 5-6-7-9 |
3.30 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 2 7頭7番2人 496kg 阿部英 54 1310(0.4)39.4 コンバッ 3-3-3-3 |
3.25 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭7番7人 496kg 阿部英 54 1326(0.0)40.1 アレプリ 7-8-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡8
マイネルーチェ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭9番6人 483kg 村上忍 56 1261(1.4)39.8 ブラック 8-8-8-8 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭8番9人 488kg 塚本涼 56 1266(1.4)39.9 マーゴッ 10-10-10-9 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭8番5人 487kg 村上忍 56 1332(0.9)42.6 マイラブ 5-5-4-6 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 2 7頭2番4人 484kg 村上忍 56 1244(0.8)3.9 グラスピ 5-4-4-4 |
3.23 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 6 11頭8番4人 485kg 村上忍 56 1270(1.4)4.0 ロジフェ 8-8-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
ピサノアリュメール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
後藤順男 小河豊水
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 9 10頭9番10人 431kg 菅原辰 54 546(2.5)38.9 ファイブ 9-9 |
4.21 水沢
850良 河津桜 C2 8 10頭2番8人 431kg 佐々志 53 545(2.2)37.7 ブルーロ 10-10 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭3番7人 434kg 菅原辰 54 1340(2.0)40.8 ミヤビプ 8-8-7-7 |
3.30 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭5番7人 435kg 菅原辰 54 1320(0.3)39.8 スペキュ 7-6-7-7 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2五 C2 五組 11 11頭4番10人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1279(3.4)40.5 キングオ 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牝4
モアナブリーズ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 矢野牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭8番4人 436kg 岩本怜 54 1273(2.6)41.4 ブラック 6-6-6-9 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭6番6人 433kg 佐々志 53 1328(0.5)41.5 マイラブ 6-8-8-8 |
4.8 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 7 11頭9番4人 434kg 岩本怜 54 1262(2.6)4.1 ドラゴン 5-6-3-4 |
3.30 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭2番2人 436kg 岩本怜 54 1330(2.3)4.1 ラフカッ 6-7-7-8 |
3.23 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 2 11頭2番5人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1261(0.5)39.7 ロジフェ 4-4-5-3 |
|
7 |
ビッグアーサー 牡5
クノッソス 鹿毛
(Hernando)
KAJIMOTOHD 真歌田中牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
4.6 川崎
900良 スズメ C3選定馬 3 12頭4番5人 468kg 新原周 55 570(1.1)37.3 ミトノマ 12-12-10 |
3.3 川崎
1400良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭7番9人 458kg 新原周 55 1356(1.0)41.7 シーレカ 9-9-5-3 |
1.30 川崎
900良 カピバ C3選定馬 4 12頭8番8人 454kg 古岡勇 55 568(1.1)37.8 フェデフ 11-9-8 |
1.1 川崎
900良 初詣( C3選定馬 5 12頭12番8人 448kg 新原周 55 571(1.2)38.9 マーゴッ 9-3-6 |
12.14 川崎
900稍 ティン 3歳未格付選定馬 6 11頭4番5人 448kg 笹川翼 56 569(2.1)38.8 キタノブ 4-4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ナムラタイタン 牡4
ジェットフォイル 栗毛
(タイムパラドックス)
宮崎俊也 びらとり牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭2番1人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1262(1.0)40.6 ハロサン 5-5-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1200不 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 16頭5番7人 457kg 本田重 56 1175(2.6)39.5 ホウオウ 12-12 |
12.29 大井
1200良 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 10 13頭10番4人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1183(2.2)39.8 アフロビ 12-12 |
12.4 大井
1200良 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 4 16頭2番3人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1164(2.3)39.2 サイアン 3-3 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 3歳102万円以下 3歳102万円以下 4 16頭6番1人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1182(1.5)40.7 レゲエダ 5-5 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牝9
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
太田雅貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭1番6人 396kg 佐々志 53 1259(0.9)39.8 キックフ 7-8-8-6 |
4.21 水沢
1300良 おしど C2 七組 6 11頭1番8人 398kg 高橋悠 54 1265(2.1)39.6 ライヴマ 11-11-11-8 |
4.8 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 7 11頭6番9人 396kg 佐々志 53 1269(2.1)40.3 テングク 11-11-11-11 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 4 7頭7番3人 389kg 佐々志 52 1250(1.4)39.2 グラスピ 6-7-5-3 |
3.23 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 5 11頭3番8人 390kg 佐々志 52 1267(1.1)39.3 ロジフェ 11-9-11-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
マツリダゴッホ セン6
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
Iレーシング(株) 松栄牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭3番8人 450kg 鈴木祐 56 1324(1.1)40.4 オラフ 9-9-9-9 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭1番10人 452kg 小林凌 56 1265(1.3)4.0 マーゴッ 9-9-8-6 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭6番5人 456kg 坂井瑛 53 1364(4.4)42.1 ミヤビプ 9-9-9-9 |
4.8 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 5 11頭5番11人 456kg 小林凌 56 1261(2.5)40.8 ドラゴン 5-5-7-7 |
3.30 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭3番8人 461kg 小林凌 56 1325(1.8)41.2 ラフカッ 2-2-2-3 |
|
11 |
クリエイター2 牡6
ウェスタリーズ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
遠藤喜和 ムラカミファーム
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 2 8頭8番3人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1251(0.1)40.5 キックフ 4-5-3-3 |
4.21 水沢
1300良 吉野桜 C2 八組 3 11頭4番2人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1264(1.9)39.7 エーリチ 8-7-3-3 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭8番4人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1251(0.3)4.0 ブラック 4-4-3-2 |
4.7 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 4 11頭3番5人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1257(1.7)39.2 ライヴマ 7-7-6-5 |
3.15 名古屋
920良 C6組 C 6 12 12頭8番11人 446kg 加藤利 56 587(2.1)37.3 ミニスト 11-12 |