[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-21 盛岡6R C1 C1 ダート1200m 晴 重 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベルシャザール 牝5
ジェンハオサイマ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉田喜代司 ヤマイチ牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 6 12頭1番4人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1129(0.9)36.3 スズカパ 11-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1000稍 花どん C2 1 12頭7番4人 461kg 菅原辰 54 1008(0.3)36.5 ラミアヴ 2-2 |
9.25 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 10頭6番3人 460kg 菅原辰 54 1017(0.2)37.2 ラミアヴ 3-3 |
9.12 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭7番4人 462kg 菅原辰 54 1299(0.6)39.6 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 6 8頭7番4人 459kg 菅原辰 54 1147(1.1)38.7 ファルー 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
マルクナッテ 黒鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
鎌田隆哉 築紫洋
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 10 12頭12番10人 382kg 大坪慎 54 1139(1.9)37.7 スズカパ 8-9 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 エメラ C1 一組 8 11頭10番11人 388kg 岩本怜 54 1404(2.4)38.8 エルフィ 8-7 |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 食べよ C1 2 10頭1番5人 384kg 鈴木祐 54 1147(0.2)37.4 メイショ 8-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1400稍 C1四 C1 四組 4 10頭6番2人 380kg 鈴木祐 54 1292(1.6)38.8 アビレ 5-5 |
8.29 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭10番3人 371kg 鈴木祐 54 1303(1.3)39.3 クラファ 7-7-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
カンタベリーラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜和 ヤマイチ牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 10 11頭8番6人 447kg 塚本涼 56 1160(1.7)40.2 テリオス 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 4 10頭5番8人 445kg 塚本涼 56 1125(0.0)3.7 ミツバチ 1-1 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 8 9頭6番7人 444kg 塚本涼 56 1036(2.7)39.7 ビービー 1-5 |
9.12 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭4番7人 440kg 塚本涼 56 520(0.2)36.9 アースア 2-1 |
8.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 9頭3番4人 440kg 塚本涼 56 521(1.0)3.7 ヴェロニ 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
オートキュイジーヌ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
成瀬篤司 スガタ牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 5 12頭9番3人 442kg 高橋悠 54 1402(0.8)38.7 ホウオウ 1-1 |
8.13 盛岡
1600不 ペルセ C1 一組 4 9頭9番2人 452kg 村上忍 54 1402(0.5)39.2 ヤマショ 2-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 6 12頭7番6人 451kg 坂口裕 54 1404(1.2)37.2 ダイヤモ 2-2-2-3 |
7.16 盛岡
1400不 C1三 C1 三組 1 10頭9番5人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1264(0.0)37.9 ラウンシ 4-6 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 8 11頭3番7人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1425(2.4)41.6 シャイニ 2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ホリデイオンアイス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
須山悟至 村上進治
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 11頭4番8人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1155(1.8)38.9 クライア 4-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 うまレ C1 5 10頭4番6人 448kg 高橋悠 54 1159(1.5)40.2 エイシン 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 5 9頭3番6人 449kg 岩本怜 54 1021(1.2)38.2 ビービー 1-1 |
9.11 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 6頭4番1人 446kg 高橋悠 54 511(0.3)35.9 マスオ 1-1 |
8.21 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 8頭2番1人 445kg 高橋悠 54 508(0.4)35.7 クリノキ 1-1 |
|
6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ミュゲドボヌール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
上手健太郎 追分ファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 2 11頭5番1人 444kg 高橋悠 54 1127(0.1)37.5 アイノパ 2-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1000重 ORO オープン 10 12頭11番8人 448kg 高橋悠 55 1001(2.0)35.9 マッドシ 9-11 |
10.9 盛岡
1000稍 花どん C2 3 12頭6番1人 449kg 高橋悠 54 1013(0.5)35.9 ツリガサ 11-9 |
9.26 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 1 9頭3番1人 439kg 高橋悠 54 588(0.7)35.3 マイネル 1-1 |
8.7 盛岡
1000良 オーガ B2 3 11頭10番4人 442kg 高橋悠 54 586(0.5)35.3 オースミ 4-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
フラワーヒメ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐々木義元 門別牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 11頭6番5人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1153(1.6)38.5 クライア 6-8 |
10.15 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 3 8頭3番5人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1006(0.2)35.7 ヤマジュ 5-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 うまレ C1 7 10頭10番4人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1163(1.9)4.0 エイシン 5-9 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 4 9頭5番4人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1017(0.8)37.4 ビービー 6-7 |
9.12 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭5番3人 439kg 菅原辰 54 522(0.4)36.7 アースア 6-6 |
|
8 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
クルザダアメリカーナ 鹿毛
(Nedawi)
谷謙介 オリオンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 5 12頭3番11人 474kg 木村暁 54 1128(0.8)36.6 スズカパ 7-4 |
10.24 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 6 10頭6番3人 475kg 阿部英 54 1009(1.2)36.2 ジェイエ 8-7 |
10.9 盛岡
1000稍 花どん C2 4 12頭8番5人 467kg 阿部英 54 1015(0.7)36.6 ツリガサ 8-7 |
10.2 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 1 9頭9番1人 463kg 木村暁 54 1012(0.4)36.5 ヤマニン 5-4 |
9.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 7頭4番3人 458kg 木村暁 54 1010(1.2)35.6 マコトダ 7-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡8
ジュラン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(同)MIRAI 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 9 11頭7番9人 492kg 高松亮 56 1157(2.0)38.7 クライア 9-8 |
10.15 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 4 8頭2番7人 491kg 高松亮 56 1009(0.5)36.3 ヤマジュ 3-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 うまレ C1 6 10頭9番9人 493kg 高松亮 56 1163(1.9)39.8 エイシン 8-8 |
9.25 盛岡
1000良 オレア C1 3 11頭9番7人 485kg 山本政 56 1020(1.5)36.8 ピシュマ 6-4 |
9.4 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 10頭9番9人 491kg 高松亮 56 531(1.2)3.7 ツーエム 6-6 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
プリンセスバリュー 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
村上憲政 岡田牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 11頭11番3人 467kg 佐々志 52 1150(1.3)38.5 クライア 3-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 7 8頭8番2人 475kg 山本政 54 1017(1.3)37.1 ヤマジュ 3-6 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 3歳1 3歳100万円以下 1 9頭5番2人 461kg 鈴木祐 54 1019(0.0)37.5 メルシー 3-5 |
9.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 4 12頭11番3人 456kg 鈴木祐 54 1298(0.8)40.3 ペインテ 3-4-3-2 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭8番1人 454kg 落合玄 54 1020(0.0)37.2 ミスジャ 2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
カネヒキリ 牝8
アンローランサン 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
小橋亮太 岡田スタツド
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 11頭4番9人 466kg 小林凌 54 1156(1.3)37.5 テリオス 10-10 |
10.15 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 8 10頭7番10人 460kg 関本淳 54 1019(1.8)35.8 ダグザ 10-10 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 9 10頭2番7人 452kg 関本淳 54 1152(1.9)37.3 ストーム 8-9 |
9.17 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 5 5頭5番4人 449kg 関本淳 54 1023(2.0)37.4 エメラル 5-5 |
9.11 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 7頭6番3人 447kg 関本淳 54 526(1.3)36.1 フロスト 7-6 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ラブハミング 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
Iレーシング(株) 滝本健二
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 7 11頭3番7人 480kg 岩本怜 54 1154(1.7)39.1 クライア 2-2 |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 うまレ C1 8 10頭8番7人 483kg 坂口裕 54 1164(2.0)40.3 エイシン 4-6 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 7 9頭8番5人 479kg 坂口裕 54 1032(2.3)39.3 ビービー 1-6 |
6.13 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 8 10頭8番4人 494kg 菅原辰 54 525(0.9)36.8 ガーデン 3-7 |
5.30 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 7頭2番1人 495kg 菅原辰 54 528(1.1)37.4 メダーリ 3-4 |