[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-13 盛岡7R 孫達へ贈るハイセは頑張った賞 B2 ダート1400m 曇 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ネオイグザンプル 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岩渕瑞生 服部牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 6 10頭2番2人 483kg 村上忍 54 1427(0.7)40.4 スペース 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 3 9頭9番2人 485kg 村上忍 54 1005(1.0)36.8 マコトダ 3-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 8 10頭7番1人 477kg 村上忍 54 1133(0.8)37.6 ミツバチ 2-2 |
9.25 盛岡
1000良 オレア C1 1 11頭11番1人 480kg 村上忍 54 1005(1.0)3.6 ビーコン 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 2 10頭9番2人 487kg 村上忍 54 1284(0.5)39.2 アサンテ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牝3
キャットガール 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
水谷昌晃 三石橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 11頭10番5人 522kg 坂口裕 54 1168(2.0)39.7 エイシン 7-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 7 9頭5番5人 520kg 坂口裕 54 1016(2.1)37.1 マコトダ 6-5 |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 テレト B2 二組 6 9頭7番2人 511kg 山本政 54 1401(0.9)38.8 ナリサ 2-3 |
9.18 盛岡
2000良 ORO 3歳牝馬 8 12頭3番6人 517kg 山中悠 54 2103(3.8)41.2 ミニアチ 9-9-9-9 |
9.4 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭6番1人 526kg 高橋悠 54 1308(1.3)40.7 タイセイ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
ストリートスタイル 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 12頭1番8人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1149(0.9)36.9 トーセン 12-12 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 7 10頭10番8人 447kg 陶文峰 54 1148(1.5)36.9 ストーム 9-8 |
9.11 水沢
1300稍 ブルー C1 5 9頭3番5人 451kg 陶文峰 54 1232(0.4)38.7 ダンスト 5-5-7-7 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 2 9頭7番5人 453kg 岩本怜 54 1242(0.8)40.3 トップフ 3-4-4-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 オッズ C1 四組 6 11頭1番10人 453kg 陶文峰 54 1271(0.7)37.2 ティアー 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ニッセイグリーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堀口晴男 日西牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 11 11頭1番8人 481kg 鈴木祐 54 1202(5.4)4.4 エイシン 1-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 レジェ B1 12 12頭3番10人 477kg 鈴木祐 54 1470(8.0)45.1 アーバン 2-12 |
10.3 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 10 10頭9番3人 478kg 岩本怜 54 1019(2.9)37.8 マニフィ 3-4 |
9.19 盛岡
1700稍 セプテ B2 競走除外 12頭7番0人 479kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.11 水沢
1300稍 ブルー C1 3 9頭6番1人 475kg 山本政 54 1230(0.2)39.6 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
シャンハイボビー 牝3
ワンダーラスト 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
Iレーシング(株) 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 10 11頭5番10人 424kg 佐々志 52 1173(2.5)39.4 エイシン 9-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 9 9頭3番9人 423kg 佐々志 52 1017(1.7)37.6 フミタツ 3-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 8 8頭2番7人 417kg 佐々志 51 1472(7.4)43.2 マツリダ 8-8 |
9.5 水沢
850稍 3歳 3歳 6 8頭4番6人 417kg 佐々志 51 516(1.5)35.9 ペルトラ 6-7 |
8.20 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 9 9頭5番9人 416kg 菅原辰 54 1457(4.2)42.2 マツリダ 6-6-9-9 |
|
6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
テーマソング 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
会田裕一 川島正広
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 12頭8番6人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1144(0.4)3.8 トーセン 5-3 |
10.15 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 10 10頭9番4人 474kg 佐々志 52 1022(2.1)36.7 ダグザ 9-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 2 10頭7番6人 476kg 高橋悠 54 1133(0.0)36.3 ストーム 2-2 |
9.12 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭10番4人 475kg 高橋悠 54 522(0.4)36.7 アースア 4-5 |
8.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 9頭1番3人 476kg 高橋悠 54 518(0.7)36.2 ヴェロニ 4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ローエングリン 牡4
キネオダンサー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
林弘之 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1000重 御所湖 C1 3 11頭5番5人 468kg 村上忍 56 592(0.2)34.9 ラインア 4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 YJS C1 10 14頭14番8人 466kg 室陽一 56 1152(2.1)39.2 タニマサ 6-10 |
7.17 盛岡
1700重 区界高 C1 4 9頭6番1人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1479(0.7)38.5 キタノズ 2-2-2-2 |
7.3 盛岡
1600稍 ベンバ C1 2 12頭9番5人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1381(0.7)37.3 レーヌデ 2-2-2-2 |
6.11 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 10頭4番2人 464kg 高橋悠 56 1309(0.7)40.6 リョウフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ベストオブミー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木雅俊 千代田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 11頭3番7人 441kg 村上忍 54 1143(0.0)37.2 テリオス 7-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 8 12頭5番7人 440kg 高松亮 54 1412(2.3)38.8 サンエイ 11-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 5 10頭1番4人 437kg 木村暁 54 1139(0.6)36.6 ストーム 6-3 |
9.11 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 3 9頭4番1人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1227(0.2)38.1 ミツバチ 7-8-8-6 |
8.29 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭8番4人 441kg 村上忍 54 1295(0.3)3.9 シャーク 8-7-5-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
クリエイター2 牡4
デュークタイフーン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
松尾正 静内フジカワ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 12頭6番7人 438kg 南郷家 56 1149(0.9)38.5 トーセン 6-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 10 10頭2番10人 431kg 南郷家 56 1419(3.5)0.0 ビヨンド 4-4 |
7.2 盛岡
1400稍 ステル C1 三組 9 11頭4番2人 448kg 南郷家 56 1290(2.5)40.5 ガマン 2-3 |
6.5 水沢
1300良 シェパ C1 2 8頭2番1人 446kg 南郷家 56 1237(0.1)4.0 コスモマ 2-2-2-1 |
5.9 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 4 12頭6番3人 452kg 南郷家 56 1009(0.4)36.6 キンジト 5-5 |
|
10 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝5
ローデッド 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
阿部弘利 タバタファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 10 11頭6番9人 482kg 高橋悠 54 1437(3.8)40.7 アサンテ 9-10 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2 B2 5 12頭7番4人 475kg 山本政 54 1419(1.5)38.9 エムワン 10-9-7-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1600稍 オクト B2 6 11頭2番7人 472kg 高橋悠 54 1404(1.9)37.6 シナモン 9-7-8-8 |
8.14 盛岡
1000重 御所湖 C1 5 11頭10番1人 473kg 山本政 54 595(0.5)3.5 ラインア 6-6 |
7.31 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 1 12頭6番5人 480kg 山本政 54 1392(0.9)35.6 ボーヴィ 7-6-6-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
リアルスティール 牡3
デネブ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山内晃 木部ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 7 11頭7番11人 485kg 小林凌 56 1168(2.0)38.5 エイシン 10-10 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2 B2 12 12頭11番12人 483kg 小林凌 56 1469(6.5)44.1 エムワン 4-5-5-11 |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 10 10頭4番10人 485kg 小林凌 56 1427(2.9)40.9 アルティ 2-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 8 11頭1番4人 485kg 小林凌 56 1297(1.8)40.5 アスノヒ 1-3 |
7.20 笠松
1600良 ラベン 3歳 1特別 4 8頭8番4人 486kg 森島貴 56 1469(1.6)42.3 レンダリ 3-3-2-3 |
|
12 |
ベーカバド 牡6
キアーロ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
金田成基 松本信行
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
850重 B1 B1 6 8頭1番7人 481kg 佐々志 53 522(2.1)37.1 ダイセン 3-3 |
8.6 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 7 9頭4番8人 482kg 岩本怜 56 1019(1.8)36.4 ドラマ 9-8 |
7.11 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 10 11頭5番6人 489kg 岩本怜 56 592(2.0)35.2 カルーナ 8-7 |
6.25 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 9 12頭10番10人 490kg 山本聡 56 1151(2.6)4.0 キモンリ 2-3 |
6.11 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 4 8頭3番6人 494kg 葛山晃 56 520(1.2)37.1 ダイセン 4-3 |