[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-12 盛岡10R B2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 曇 不 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
ユキノマイ 芦毛
(RockofGibraltar)
会田裕一 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 3 10頭6番6人 485kg 高松亮 56 1420(1.2)39.2 ペインテ 6-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 11 12頭9番11人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1426(3.7)40.3 サンエイ 8-12 |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 テレト B2 二組 7 9頭4番7人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1406(1.4)38.6 ナリサ 5-6 |
9.17 盛岡
1600稍 ペリド B2 二組 4 10頭4番8人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1412(1.0)38.8 マイラシ 4-5 |
9.11 水沢
1300稍 ブルー C1 4 9頭1番7人 479kg 菅原辰 56 1232(0.4)38.6 ダンスト 7-7-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡9
シェアザストーリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 10 10頭5番10人 467kg 大坪慎 56 1482(6.2)44.4 スペース 8-10 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 10 11頭6番11人 462kg 大坪慎 56 1432(4.1)41.7 アルティ 7-11 |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 6 10頭5番7人 462kg 大坪慎 56 1409(1.1)38.8 アルティ 3-4 |
9.17 盛岡
1600稍 ジニア B2 一組 8 11頭11番10人 455kg 大坪慎 56 1418(2.7)40.5 ヴァルラ 3-3 |
9.3 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 6 7頭1番2人 449kg 大坪慎 56 1446(2.9)41.3 ホワイト 2-2-2-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝3
サルガッソ 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 5 11頭10番3人 423kg 高野誠 54 1415(1.6)4.0 アサンテ 2-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 4 12頭8番4人 418kg 佐々志 52 1401(1.2)38.6 サンエイ 2-2 |
9.18 盛岡
2000良 ORO 3歳牝馬 7 12頭7番10人 428kg 佐々志 54 2100(3.5)41.3 ミニアチ 6-7-6-7 |
8.20 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 2 9頭8番5人 430kg 佐々志 51 1418(0.3)3.9 マツリダ 2-2-3-3 |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 1 11頭5番8人 430kg 佐々志 51 1406(0.3)39.5 マツリダ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
イスラボニータ 牝3
リーベグランツ 鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
高橋真紀 谷川牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 6 11頭3番7人 406kg 高橋悠 54 1168(2.0)40.5 エイシン 3-3 |
10.4 大井
1200不 3歳161.0万円以上 3歳161.0万円以上 12 14頭4番13人 397kg 木間龍 52 1178(3.8)42.3 クーラン 1-3 |
9.18 大井
1200重 花と緑 3歳180万円以下 13 15頭10番12人 395kg 後藤蒼 51 1169(2.6)40.9 ジョーア 2-3 |
8.1 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 8 12頭9番12人 398kg 小野楓 54 1035(2.4)39.1 ラビアー 5-6 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 7 7頭3番5人 400kg 小野楓 54 1048(2.8)40.3 コリュウ 3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牡7
アステュート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
長塩豊 桜井牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 8 11頭3番11人 479kg 南郷家 56 1427(2.8)39.9 アサンテ 8-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 9 12頭11番8人 481kg 南郷家 56 1420(3.1)40.1 サンエイ 5-8 |
9.21 浦和
1400不 ランチ C3 三四 1 12頭8番9人 494kg 七夕裕 55 1315(0.2)41.1 シンキン 3-3-2-1 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 YJS C3選抜馬 11 12頭2番11人 488kg 菅原涼 56 1337(3.1)40.8 プレミア 8-8-10-11 |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 11 12頭6番8人 486kg 福原杏 56 505(1.5)37.1 アカルイ 11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
タッチ2 青鹿毛
(Pulpit)
高橋清彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 4 11頭4番5人 495kg 小林凌 56 1411(1.2)38.7 アサンテ 7-5 |
7.10 盛岡
1600稍 ミルク B1 三組 6 10頭10番5人 494kg 高松亮 56 1417(1.5)37.8 マルケイ 7-7 |
6.26 盛岡
1700良 朝顔賞 B1 9 12頭11番7人 501kg 坂口裕 56 1466(1.4)37.6 フェブサ 8-9-9-8 |
6.12 水沢
1400稍 夢・希 B1 6 12頭11番3人 502kg 坂口裕 56 1302(2.0)39.8 キモンリ 10-10-9-9 |
5.15 盛岡
1600稍 チャイ B1 三組 2 8頭1番3人 502kg 高松亮 56 1409(0.3)38.7 モンサン 6-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡8
ソアリングピアス 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
川村初美 林時春
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭2番2人 463kg 山本政 56 1420(1.2)39.3 ペインテ 5-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 7 12頭3番9人 457kg 関本淳 56 1406(1.7)38.1 サンエイ 11-7 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 3 8頭6番4人 455kg 山本政 56 1408(0.9)38.4 パーペチ 3-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 7 12頭4番3人 459kg 関本淳 56 1431(2.4)39.8 ガマン 6-8 |
9.4 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 3 7頭6番6人 458kg 山本政 56 1432(0.4)3.9 ヴァルラ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヤマカツエース 牡3
ケリーメイ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
岩渕道良 増本牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭1番4人 532kg 坂口裕 56 1412(0.4)38.9 ペインテ 4-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 2 8頭3番5人 531kg 坂口裕 56 1411(0.8)39.3 クルール 5-4 |
9.17 盛岡
1400稍 森且行 3歳B2 8 11頭10番3人 529kg 坂口裕 56 1289(2.4)39.7 タイセイ 8-7 |
8.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 6 8頭5番1人 534kg 坂口裕 56 1298(1.2)40.3 トーセン 4-4-3-5 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 9頭6番3人 532kg 坂口裕 56 1406(1.1)39.1 ヴェール 5-3 |