[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-29 盛岡11R エメラルドピンク賞 B1 五組 ダート1600m 曇 良 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ジュエリスト 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
内田ヤエ子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 パンジ B1 四組 6 10頭3番7人 514kg 菅原辰 56 1409(1.4)3.8 オートヴ 7-7 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 8 10頭2番5人 512kg 菅原辰 56 1412(1.5)38.9 ソロムコ 9-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 3 8頭8番4人 509kg 菅原辰 56 1409(0.4)39.5 ディーエ 5-2 |
8.28 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭5番1人 519kg 菅原辰 56 1312(0.6)40.3 クランプ 6-6-4-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 1 7頭7番1人 516kg 菅原辰 56 1275(1.2)38.5 ハバネロ 3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡5
クリアーパッション 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
ウマスター(株) 本巣敦
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 パンジ B1 四組 5 10頭6番3人 457kg 村上忍 56 1407(1.2)3.8 オートヴ 6-4 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 ぺラル B1 四組 3 10頭7番4人 458kg 村上忍 56 1404(0.7)39.3 グレート 2-3 |
9.17 盛岡
1600稍 ジニア B2 一組 5 11頭4番2人 457kg 山本政 56 1409(1.8)38.9 ヴァルラ 6-8 |
8.28 水沢
1600良 グリー C1 一組 1 9頭7番1人 447kg 山本政 56 1434(0.1)3.9 シャンブ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 盛岡
1600良 騎手候 C1 一組 1 6頭1番2人 458kg 山本政 56 1413(0.0)38.8 ラウンシ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牝9
エカルラート 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 パンジ B1 四組 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 6 10頭3番4人 420kg 山本政 54 1409(1.2)40.3 ソロムコ 1-1 |
9.4 水沢
1600良 アレキ B2 三組 1 8頭3番2人 420kg 山本政 54 1433(0.6)40.3 ビクトリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 5 9頭5番5人 418kg 山本政 54 1427(0.9)40.9 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
6.13 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 5 8頭3番1人 418kg 山本政 54 1446(1.7)41.2 ニジイロ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
アドマイヤキュート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
松井陽明 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 7 10頭5番10人 449kg 小林凌 54 1411(1.4)38.9 ソロムコ 8-9 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 6 8頭6番6人 450kg 山本政 54 1416(1.5)39.4 メイショ 7-6 |
9.4 水沢
1600良 テレト B1 三組 3 5頭4番3人 447kg 山本政 54 1437(1.5)3.9 エスペル 3-3-4-4 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 カリブ B2 一組 6 9頭9番4人 439kg 山本政 54 1439(2.1)38.6 チムドン 9-9-9-9 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 2 10頭10番6人 445kg 山本政 54 1413(0.1)38.1 ソレンニ 10-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キズナ 牡6
インカンデセンス 黒鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
シグラップ・マネジメ 前谷武志
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 パンジ B1 四組 2 10頭5番4人 466kg 塚本涼 56 1397(0.2)37.7 オートヴ 2-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 ぺラル B1 四組 6 10頭6番1人 462kg 高松亮 56 1410(1.3)39.5 グレート 4-5 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 1 12頭8番1人 463kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.6)38.1 トーセン 1-1 |
9.4 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 5 7頭3番2人 467kg 高松亮 56 1433(0.5)40.6 ヴァルラ 2-2-3-4 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 6 9頭1番2人 475kg 高松亮 56 1430(1.2)39.6 シャイニ 7-7-9-6 |
|
6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
アドマイヤインディ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
鈴木雅俊 ヒダカフアーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 2 11頭5番3人 488kg 村上忍 56 1394(0.3)38.3 アルティ 8-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 3 10頭7番1人 486kg 村上忍 56 1400(0.2)37.5 アルティ 5-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 8頭6番2人 489kg 村上忍 56 1402(0.4)39.4 マツリダ 6-2 |
8.20 水沢
1600重 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭2番2人 493kg 村上忍 56 1430(0.5)39.8 タマモコ 7-7-6-4 |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 6 11頭8番6人 500kg 村上忍 56 1416(1.0)40.2 コンバッ 6-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡3
ワーキングプライド 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
(株)G1レーシング (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭8番1人 443kg 山本政 56 1384(0.0)0.0 エターナ 2-2 |
8.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭9番1人 434kg 佐々大 54 2019(0.6)37.2 ピンクジ 7-6-7-9 |
5.21 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 4 11頭7番1人 420kg 西村淳 56 2015(0.9)36.7 ハクサン 5-6-3-1 |
4.30 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 2 10頭10番3人 418kg 西村淳 56 2010(0.2)35.8 ジーニア 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 2 13頭13番2人 420kg 西村淳 56 2032(0.1)37.2 スズカハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
タリサ 鹿毛
(PourMoi)
(株)アプエンテ ノーザンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 5 11頭9番1人 457kg 岩本怜 54 1401(1.0)39.2 アルティ 3-4 |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 テレト B2 二組 1 9頭6番1人 451kg 岩本怜 54 1392(0.2)37.7 ホウショ 3-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭7番3人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1273(0.1)38.9 ティック 6-2 |
8.12 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭14番8人 458kg 角田大 53 1500(2.7)41.2 オシゲ 2-3-2-4 |
4.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭11番4人 436kg 吉田隼 54 1131(1.4)38.2 ラクサパ 4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牡4
エヴァモア 鹿毛
(Dansili)
会田裕一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 4 11頭2番2人 572kg 坂口裕 56 1399(0.8)39.1 アルティ 4-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 1 8頭4番2人 576kg 木村暁 56 1399(0.3)37.7 サンエイ 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 2 10頭1番2人 578kg 村上忍 56 1423(0.1)38.4 エターナ 4-4 |
8.21 水沢
1300重 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭4番2人 583kg 村上忍 56 1232(1.2)38.2 アビレ 6-6-7-6 |
7.31 大井
1600良 ブルー C1 十11 12 12頭10番10人 589kg 達城龍 56 1450(2.3)41.3 バイーア 5-7-6-6 |
|
10 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
コンゴウプリンセス 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
北所拓也 土田ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 三組 6 10頭1番10人 472kg 菅原辰 54 1399(0.8)38.5 ホワイト 9-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 4 10頭8番8人 471kg 木村暁 54 1405(0.8)38.8 ソロムコ 5-8 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 4 8頭2番8人 469kg 木村暁 54 1416(1.1)39.1 ディーエ 7-7 |
9.5 水沢
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 6 6頭3番6人 471kg 村上忍 54 1431(1.9)39.4 テーオー 5-5-6-6 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 4 8頭2番5人 468kg 高松亮 54 1432(0.6)40.8 シェアザ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ジェニサ 青鹿毛
(StormCat)
里見治 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 パンジ B1 四組 3 10頭4番1人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1400(0.5)37.8 オートヴ 3-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 5 10頭1番1人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1409(1.2)39.3 ソロムコ 5-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 1 8頭7番1人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1400(0.7)37.5 レアリア 3-2 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 ヒガシ C1 一組 1 12頭9番1人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1409(0.9)38.3 オーチン 4-3 |
6.18 水沢
1600稍 ウィル C1 一組 1 9頭5番1人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1434(1.6)38.7 ノボリタ 3-3-3-3 |
|
12 |
ロージズインメイ セン4
プランサー 鹿毛
(アブクマポーロ)
鈴木雅俊 高澤正幸
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 1 12頭4番3人 526kg 岩本怜 56 1389(0.8)37.5 スペース 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 2 8頭2番1人 529kg 村上忍 56 1402(0.3)38.2 パーペチ 1-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 8頭8番3人 527kg 岩本怜 56 1274(1.7)38.8 ホワイト 4-2 |
9.5 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭3番1人 527kg 岩本怜 56 1289(0.5)4.0 サヴァン 1-3-3-1 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 5 9頭2番6人 521kg 塚本涼 56 1435(1.3)39.6 ヒカルマ 5-5-8-7 |