[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-15 盛岡12R B2一組 B2 一組 ダート1600m 曇 重 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
オンマイマインド 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
谷謙介 木村牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 1 10頭2番2人 526kg 木村暁 56 1398(0.1)38.3 ビッグノ 1-1 |
8.22 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭2番1人 520kg 高橋悠 56 1302(0.4)41.4 アスカダ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 6頭2番1人 517kg 高橋悠 56 1268(1.4)3.9 アスカダ 1-1 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭5番1人 512kg 高橋悠 56 1141(0.4)37.8 ホークピ 2-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 5 10頭6番1人 516kg 高橋悠 56 1016(0.9)36.9 コキュー 4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牡4
エヴァモア 鹿毛
(Dansili)
会田裕一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 1 8頭4番2人 576kg 木村暁 56 1399(0.3)37.7 サンエイ 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 2 10頭1番2人 578kg 村上忍 56 1423(0.1)38.4 エターナ 4-4 |
8.21 水沢
1300重 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭4番2人 583kg 村上忍 56 1232(1.2)38.2 アビレ 6-6-7-6 |
7.31 大井
1600良 ブルー C1 十11 12 12頭10番10人 589kg 達城龍 56 1450(2.3)41.3 バイーア 5-7-6-6 |
7.10 大井
1600良 ブラッ C1 十11 12 12頭3番6人 592kg 的場文 56 1452(2.6)41.5 ノーブル 10-10-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アンライバルド 牝6
ノーブルウーマン 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
前田敏文 シンボリ牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭6番2人 462kg 佐々志 51 1402(0.2)4.0 モンゴリ 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 4 10頭6番3人 465kg 菅原辰 54 1426(0.4)39.2 エターナ 1-1 |
9.12 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 4 9頭1番4人 466kg 塚本涼 54 1443(1.8)40.9 オートヴ 1-1-4-5 |
8.20 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 6 10頭3番4人 461kg 佐々志 51 1298(0.9)39.4 ブランニ 3-3-4-5 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 シェア B2 一組 5 10頭1番6人 462kg 佐々志 51 1411(1.0)39.5 チムドン 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡4
コンサーンナッカ 黒鹿毛
(Concern)
由利一郎 辻牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 1 7頭3番5人 448kg 阿部英 56 1406(0.1)37.9 ティック 4-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 5 10頭4番4人 443kg 阿部英 56 1429(0.7)38.6 エターナ 6-5 |
8.21 水沢
1300重 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭3番1人 448kg 山本政 56 1226(0.0)38.7 トーセン 6-5-5-5 |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭9番3人 445kg 岩本怜 56 1158(1.5)38.2 アンフィ 4-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 8 8頭4番1人 444kg 岩本怜 56 1161(1.9)37.8 オウケン 7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
アドマイヤインディ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
鈴木雅俊 ヒダカフアーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 3 10頭7番1人 486kg 村上忍 56 1400(0.2)37.5 アルティ 5-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 8頭6番2人 489kg 村上忍 56 1402(0.4)39.4 マツリダ 6-2 |
8.20 水沢
1600重 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭2番2人 493kg 村上忍 56 1430(0.5)39.8 タマモコ 7-7-6-4 |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 6 11頭8番6人 500kg 村上忍 56 1416(1.0)40.2 コンバッ 6-3 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 1 10頭2番1人 485kg 木村暁 56 1316(0.4)40.5 ビッグノ 6-7-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牡9
シェアザストーリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 6 10頭5番7人 462kg 大坪慎 56 1409(1.1)38.8 アルティ 3-4 |
9.17 盛岡
1600稍 ジニア B2 一組 8 11頭11番10人 455kg 大坪慎 56 1418(2.7)40.5 ヴァルラ 3-3 |
9.3 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 6 7頭1番2人 449kg 大坪慎 56 1446(2.9)41.3 ホワイト 2-2-2-5 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 1 8頭3番3人 453kg 大坪慎 56 1426(0.2)40.4 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 7 9頭5番9人 458kg 塚本涼 56 1415(1.4)3.9 リョウフ 3-4 |
|
7 |
ハーツクライ セン8
レジェンドトレイル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋昇市 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 4 10頭4番3人 497kg 木村暁 56 1413(0.6)38.8 オートヴ 5-5 |
9.12 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 1 9頭8番1人 507kg 山本政 56 1431(0.6)38.9 コスモジ 4-3-2-1 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 7 9頭2番6人 505kg 関本玲 54 1438(2.1)39.7 ダブルラ 7-7-6-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 マルカ B1 一組 6 7頭6番3人 505kg 阿部英 56 1417(1.5)38.7 ヒカルマ 5-6 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 4 10頭4番4人 504kg 阿部英 56 1398(0.6)38.1 マルケイ 7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
オンファイア 牡6
カウベル 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
矢野琢也 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 4 10頭8番8人 448kg 高橋悠 56 1405(0.7)38.1 アルティ 4-2 |
11.22 金沢
1500重 上村、 B1 2 7 8頭1番8人 465kg 中島龍 56 1364(1.3)38.4 スリーマ 5-5-5-5 |
11.8 金沢
1500稍 ピンク B1 3 5 8頭8番7人 464kg 柴田勇 56 1376(0.8)39.2 サエチ 7-6-5-7 |
10.11 金沢
1700重 スマホ B1 1 12 12頭2番6人 463kg 吉原寛 56 1536(4.1)43.6 ムーンラ 1-4-4-5-10 |
9.11 金沢
1700良 加賀宝 A2 2 9 10頭10番8人 456kg 栗原大 56 1530(2.0)40.5 デビルス 8-8-7-5-4 |
|
9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
タリサ 鹿毛
(PourMoi)
(株)アプエンテ ノーザンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 テレト B2 二組 1 9頭6番1人 451kg 岩本怜 54 1392(0.2)37.7 ホウショ 3-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭7番3人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1273(0.1)38.9 ティック 6-2 |
8.12 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭14番8人 458kg 角田大 53 1500(2.7)41.2 オシゲ 2-3-2-4 |
4.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭11番4人 436kg 吉田隼 54 1131(1.4)38.2 ラクサパ 4-4 |
4.15 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭10番4人 438kg 角田大 53 1099(0.4)35.7 タリア 5-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝4
ローズシティ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
岩渕瑞生 佐藤鉄也
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600不 東京ト B2 一組 7 10頭1番9人 454kg 阿部英 54 1410(1.2)3.8 アルティ 7-6 |
9.17 盛岡
1600稍 ジニア B2 一組 10 11頭8番11人 449kg 阿部英 54 1428(3.7)40.6 ヴァルラ 8-10 |
9.3 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 5 7頭2番6人 451kg 村上忍 54 1441(2.4)39.7 ホワイト 7-7-7-7 |
8.28 水沢
1600良 グリー C1 一組 4 9頭2番5人 458kg 村上忍 54 1453(1.9)39.8 メイショ 7-7-6-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 オッズ C1 四組 1 11頭11番2人 450kg 山本政 54 1264(0.4)37.8 ヤマニン 5-3 |
|
11 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
ブライティアガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 2 10頭7番1人 455kg 高野誠 54 1143(1.0)38.4 クリノキ 7-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 8 11頭8番6人 450kg 澤田龍 54 1000(1.7)35.1 ラングロ 10-9 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭14番14人 452kg 小林美 52 1138(1.0)37.4 ダークン 15-15 |
5.21 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 14 15頭8番9人 454kg 水沼元 53 1131(1.6)37.8 クインズ 13-13 |
4.29 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 4 14頭7番9人 454kg 永島ま 52 1131(0.6)36.7 フラップ 10-10 |