[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-10 盛岡4R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 小雨 不 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レッドファルクス 牝3
サトノサクラ 芦毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.27 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭5番10人 466kg 宮川実 54 1015(2.7)36.9 ルソレイ 8-9 |
8.12 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭3番6人 462kg 鷲頭虎 51 1007(0.9)36.5 イミュー 10-10 |
6.21 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 4 8頭8番2人 462kg 吉村智 54 1322(2.8)41.3 ジャーヴ 1-1-1-3 |
5.13 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭7番11人 454kg 鷲頭虎 51 1145(1.4)38.4 コロル 11-12 |
4.23 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番11人 458kg 鷲頭虎 51 1110(1.2)38.5 キイロノ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサキングス 牡7
バンローズ 黒鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
組)リノレーシング 福山牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭3番3人 465kg 大坪慎 56 1164(1.1)37.8 ホワイト 7-5 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 #異時 C2 七組 6 11頭10番5人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1235(0.9)39.2 シンシナ 4-4-4-5 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 5 11頭8番1人 465kg 高橋悠 56 1247(1.5)40.1 アヴォロ 6-8-4-4 |
8.13 盛岡
1200重 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭6番2人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1154(0.1)37.4 ブライテ 8-7 |
8.6 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭8番1人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1157(0.5)3.8 フェザー 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドレフォン 牝3
ライブリースプライト 黒鹿毛
(Dansili)
小橋亮太 アスラン
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 2 10頭4番6人 435kg 木村暁 54 1141(0.9)37.9 シュテル 4-3 |
9.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 4 12頭4番3人 442kg 坂口裕 54 1297(1.3)39.9 クウレイ 2-2-3-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 3 11頭7番2人 428kg 坂口裕 54 1140(0.7)37.8 シュウ 1-1 |
7.30 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭4番2人 430kg 山本聡 54 1148(0.5)38.6 デイタム 2-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 2 12頭1番3人 428kg 木村暁 54 1143(0.4)37.8 メルキュ 5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
ピサノアリュメール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)アプエンテ 小河豊水
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭4番7人 415kg 岩本怜 54 1170(1.7)37.8 ホワイト 9-9 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 #異時 C2 七組 8 11頭8番4人 421kg 岩本怜 54 1244(1.8)39.2 シンシナ 7-7-9-8 |
9.3 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 3 7頭4番4人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1238(2.0)3.9 モンゴリ 7-4-3-3 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 4 11頭9番4人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1248(1.5)39.7 ナンヨー 5-6-6-4 |
8.13 盛岡
1200重 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭4番1人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1159(0.7)36.9 ガルフォ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグニシャイン 牡3
フィネス 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)レッドマジック 佐藤鉄也
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 7 9頭8番5人 430kg 大坪慎 56 1301(1.8)38.8 メルキュ 7-7 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 3 9頭7番6人 432kg 大坪慎 56 1288(1.9)38.9 トーセン 7-5 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 9頭3番9人 434kg 大坪慎 56 1287(0.6)38.6 スッピン 9-9 |
7.2 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭2番10人 432kg 大坪慎 56 1152(3.2)3.8 セイグッ 8-7 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 8 9頭9番5人 441kg 関本玲 54 1363(4.8)42.4 テリオス 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト セン7
レーヴディマン 鹿毛
(HighestHonor)
成富直行 ノーザンファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.6 水沢
1600良 C2 C2 2 7頭4番5人 444kg 小林凌 56 1464(0.4)40.1 ブリラン 5-5-3-3 |
5.22 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 9 12頭12番8人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1441(1.5)40.3 ヤギリオ 8-9 |
5.9 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 6 11頭5番6人 439kg 小林凌 56 1438(1.9)38.9 ミスター 10-9 |
4.25 水沢
1600良 C2 C2 6 12頭6番4人 439kg 小林凌 56 1465(2.2)4.0 シュリュ 10-9-7-8 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭4番3人 439kg 小林凌 56 1259(0.3)4.0 ファキュ 7-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
エルメスショコラ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
遠山淳 新井昭二
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭6番2人 451kg 村上忍 54 1143(1.1)38.3 シュテル 3-2 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭2番1人 459kg 村上忍 54 1222(0.4)39.3 ココリア 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜牝馬JRA所属馬 3 13頭5番4人 447kg 永野猛 53 1433(0.5)40.2 ナックダ 5-5-3-2 |
7.22 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 出走取消 15頭15番0人 0kg 藤岡康 54 0(0.0)0.0 エイシン |
6.10 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭12番5人 446kg 藤岡康 54 1549(1.7)39.2 ミヤジレ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ セン3
ヤマニンパソドブル 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1200重 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭6番4人 526kg 村上忍 56 1154(1.8)38.3 プリマウ 6-5 |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 1 6頭3番3人 525kg 高橋悠 56 1254(0.1)40.2 オクタグ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭4番9人 528kg 高橋悠 56 1255(3.4)40.3 エルフィ 8-8-7-7 |
7.27 門別
1200良 優駿の C4−3 8 8頭7番8人 520kg 松井伸 56 1187(3.2)40.4 クリスプ 7-7 |
7.6 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭3番9人 512kg 松井伸 56 1073(5.6)40.3 ウナヴォ 9-9 |