[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-25 盛岡4R 3歳C2四組 3歳C2 ダート1200m 晴 良 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
グリントオブライト 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300重 なりき 3歳C2 6 11頭4番7人 421kg 木村暁 54 1246(2.0)40.5 アジアノ 10-9-9-7 |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭3番5人 429kg 坂口裕 54 1246(2.5)40.4 エルフィ 6-5-5-5 |
7.23 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番14人 410kg 大野拓 54 1517(2.2)37.6 ロジシル 11-12-12-13 |
5.14 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 18頭1番13人 420kg 團野大 54 1226(1.5)34.5 クレセン 15-16 |
3.4 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番9人 418kg 團野大 54 1365(2.1)37.1 ダイシン 7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
パルフェダムール 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
植村仁 橋本牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 4 6頭2番4人 457kg 菅原辰 56 1256(2.4)41.5 リッキー 3-3-3-3 |
6.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番15人 436kg 大野拓 56 1359(1.9)34.8 コントラ 13-13 |
6.3 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 13 16頭8番10人 432kg 大野拓 56 2078(3.4)37.9 スピーデ 8-4-4 |
5.14 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 8 10頭4番8人 426kg 大野拓 56 2061(1.7)34.1 クラウド 9-10-10 |
||
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
ヤマニンナジャーハ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.6 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭6番13人 444kg 永野猛 53 2026(3.7)38.9 デッドリ 9-9-9-11 |
1.29 J東京
1800 3歳新馬 13 16頭12番14人 434kg 柴田善 54 1511(2.8)35.5 ロードデ 12-11-12 |
||||
4 | 4 |
モーリス 牝3
ケープタウンシチー 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
谷謙介 幌村牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 4 7頭1番1人 444kg 阿部英 54 1247(2.5)41.1 ヤマニン 6-6-4-5 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭9番15人 440kg 武士友 54 1131(1.6)38.3 エイシン 9-9 |
5.21 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 12 15頭6番10人 440kg 藤田菜 52 1138(1.8)38.4 サラマッ 8-8 |
2.26 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭11番14人 446kg 藤田菜 52 1121(2.3)36.6 リトルミ 14-13 |
12.3 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 12 16頭14番11人 442kg 江田照 54 1117(1.9)36.4 フォース 9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡3
ロバーブ 鹿毛
(DubaiDestination)
茂木国久 木田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 5 7頭3番2人 513kg 村上忍 56 1248(2.6)40.5 ヤマニン 4-5-6-6 |
7.30 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭15番13人 494kg 石田拓 53 1586(2.9)39.6 ターコイ 8-8-9-12 |
5.7 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 9 10頭7番10人 498kg 秋山稔 55 2104(2.4)3.8 エイトキ 6-7-8-8 |
4.22 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番16人 494kg 杉原誠 56 2054(2.9)37.7 ヨリキリ 16-15-14-14 |
||
6 | 6 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
ピンクチャリス 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北所拓也 三木田牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 7 7頭5番7人 428kg 山本政 54 1260(3.8)41.3 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭1番7人 431kg 山本政 54 1261(3.9)40.5 ハーベス 7-6-6-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 高級ハ 3歳C2 7 12頭2番7人 432kg 山本政 54 1158(1.9)39.1 サーフラ 5-5 |
7.30 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭8番8人 436kg 小林凌 54 1174(2.9)38.9 テーオー 8-8 |
7.3 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭7番7人 432kg 小林凌 54 1170(2.8)39.5 ニケファ 7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
パドトロワ 牝3
シーダーローズ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
福田光博 増本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.12 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 12 15頭11番14人 472kg 野中悠 54 1142(2.8)37.7 チュウワ 14-14 |
|||||
8 | 8 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牡3
ボウルズ 鹿毛
(エイシンフラッシュ)
高橋文枝 チャンピオンズファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300重 なりき 3歳C2 9 11頭10番9人 424kg 岩本怜 56 1258(3.2)40.8 アジアノ 11-11-11-10 |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭9番6人 425kg 岩本怜 56 1252(3.0)40.4 ハーベス 5-5-5-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 いわて 3歳C2 8 12頭11番4人 416kg 山本政 56 1152(1.1)38.1 アルマド 6-7 |
7.31 盛岡
1600良 3歳4 3歳40万円以下 8 12頭9番1人 433kg 岩本怜 56 1407(1.9)39.3 フォーバ 9-8-8-8 |
6.24 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 8 11頭8番10人 414kg 小林勝 53 2045(1.2)36.3 ポーレッ 10-10-11-10 |
|
9 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡3
エッジースタイル 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
小泉修 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 4 6頭6番2人 489kg 岩本怜 56 1282(2.8)42.1 ヤマニン 4-4-4-4 |
7.15 J福島
2600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭13番14人 500kg 柴田大 56 2483(2.9)38.7 トロピカ 16-15-14-13 |
5.28 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 13 16頭1番14人 492kg 横山琉 55 2182(5.5)39.4 コルサフ 15-15-15-11 |
3.18 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭3番15人 484kg 武藤雅 56 1597(5.6)39.6 レイズカ 16-16-16-15 |