[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-24 盛岡3R 盛岡市職員 盛駿会会長杯 C2 八組 ダート1200m 晴 稍 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡5
サクラカスケード 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
下川欣一 谷岡スタット
|
千博次 (岩手) |
7.16 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭6番8人 426kg 菅原辰 56 1165(1.5)38.8 ピースワ 3-5 |
7.2 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭8番10人 429kg 菅原辰 56 1171(3.1)39.7 チアリー 3-5 |
6.18 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭3番4人 431kg 菅原辰 56 1263(0.8)40.9 ツキサエ 6-5-4-5 |
6.11 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭8番5人 431kg 菅原辰 56 1255(0.4)39.3 ヤマニン 5-5-4-4 |
6.5 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭1番9人 438kg 菅原辰 56 1340(2.6)41.4 セルゲイ 6-7-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
マイネローレライ 黒鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
シグラップ・マネジメ シグラップファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭1番4人 515kg 阿部英 56 1239(0.7)40.2 ノーザン 6-6-8-4 |
9.3 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭4番5人 507kg 阿部英 56 1241(0.8)38.9 サトノフ 4-4-5-5 |
7.27 川崎
1500良 YJS C3選定馬 14 14頭8番14人 507kg 所 蛍 56 1438(3.9)44.4 ワールド 8-9-13-14 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 202 C3選定馬 12 12頭2番8人 506kg 神尾香 52 1379(5.4)43.2 リープ 10-10-12-12 |
6.14 川崎
1500稍 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 岡村裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
アワフレイム 黒鹿毛
(Stroll)
柴田茂樹 岡田スタツド
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 5 6頭5番5人 444kg 小林凌 54 1167(1.7)38.8 ナイフレ 3-4 |
9.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 6 7頭4番7人 435kg 小林凌 54 1259(2.8)40.4 デルマア 5-6-6-6 |
8.20 水沢
850重 C2 C2 6 6頭3番4人 442kg 小林凌 54 539(3.2)37.4 エメラル 6-6 |
8.13 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭7番9人 443kg 小林凌 54 1173(2.4)39.3 モカ 6-7 |
8.6 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 4 7頭2番5人 444kg 小林凌 54 1175(0.9)39.2 ヒエラポ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡4
リスティアエーデル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
福原正博 岡田スタツド
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭8番10人 418kg 大坪慎 56 1238(2.0)39.4 スズカパ 6-6-5-5 |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 10 10頭9番10人 425kg 大坪慎 56 1482(4.5)42.4 サンエイ 9-9-9-9 |
5.15 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 9 9頭8番9人 435kg 大坪慎 56 1434(3.1)40.5 ニジイロ 7-9 |
4.30 盛岡
1600重 アクエ B1 五組 8 9頭9番9人 435kg 南郷家 56 1427(3.5)40.9 チュウオ 5-8 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 B1四 B1 四組 9 9頭6番9人 434kg 南郷家 56 1448(2.2)39.9 モレッキ 7-8-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
コパノベンザイテン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
3.30 大井
1400不 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 14頭8番14人 441kg 木間龍 51 1309(1.4)40.1 シャーク 11-14-14 |
3.10 大井
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 14 14頭6番11人 446kg 西啓太 54 1311(2.7)38.6 キタサン 11-13-13 |
2.23 大井
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 14頭1番14人 446kg 西啓太 54 1304(1.3)39.3 エイシン 11-10-9 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 13 14頭13番12人 444kg 藤本現 54 1172(2.0)41.2 プリマル 5-9 |
12.5 大井
1600重 C211 十12 C211 十12 11 14頭5番12人 444kg 新原周 52 1457(3.5)41.1 バクシン 11-12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
アーキオロジー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
シグラップ・マネジメ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭2番10人 470kg 菅原辰 56 1236(0.4)39.7 ノーザン 9-7-7-7 |
9.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 5 7頭3番5人 473kg 塚本涼 56 1251(2.0)39.9 デルマア 5-5-5-5 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C1二 C1 二組 8 10頭2番9人 466kg 菅原辰 56 1310(1.3)39.7 マコトチ 8-8-8-9 |
7.27 名古屋
1700良 B4組 B 4 9 11頭3番11人 474kg 加藤誓 56 1543(3.7)40.3 サンマッ 10-10-10-9 |
7.13 名古屋
1500不 B3組 B 3 10 12頭2番11人 470kg 加藤誓 56 1387(2.2)38.9 ストーム 10-9-10-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ハローサンライズ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 清水牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 6頭4番4人 443kg 木村暁 56 1166(1.6)38.3 ナイフレ 5-5 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭6番5人 444kg 木村暁 56 1245(2.7)39.1 スズカパ 8-9-9-9 |
8.28 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭1番4人 454kg 関本玲 54 1322(2.3)42.1 トーセン 1-1-2-4 |
8.20 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 4 7頭2番5人 456kg 関本玲 54 1236(1.7)38.7 コリコ 5-6-5-5 |
7.29 川崎
1400良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 12 12頭6番8人 465kg 神尾香 52 1337(2.8)40.6 ピースオ 11-12-12-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ポップアイコン 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
高橋清彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 6 6頭2番6人 525kg 澤田龍 56 1171(2.1)37.2 ナイフレ 6-6 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 10 10頭3番9人 530kg 陶文峰 56 1260(2.8)39.6 ノーザン 10-10-10-10 |
9.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 7 7頭1番6人 527kg 陶文峰 56 1260(2.9)39.6 デルマア 7-7-7-7 |
8.20 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 6 6頭6番6人 533kg 陶文峰 56 1269(3.1)39.8 サヤピー 5-5-6-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 8 8頭3番8人 525kg 陶文峰 56 1185(5.0)38.9 オーウェ 8-8 |
|
9 |
ゴールドシップ セン6
プリンセスブルー 芦毛
(Pulpit)
北原大史 三嶋牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 5 7頭2番5人 418kg 坂口裕 56 1157(0.9)37.2 ゴールド 7-7 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭5番9人 417kg 坂口裕 56 1238(2.0)38.7 スズカパ 9-8-7-7 |
8.28 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭4番6人 422kg 小林凌 56 1328(2.2)41.1 アサンテ 8-8-8-9 |
8.21 水沢
1300重 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭7番4人 423kg 小林凌 56 1239(1.9)39.4 アビレ 7-7-6-7 |
7.26 門別
1200良 新冠町 B3〜C1−1 10 12頭12番11人 432kg 阿岸潤 53 1164(2.5)3.9 タンバオ 10-11 |