[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-18 盛岡11R マリーゴールド賞 B1 ダート1200m 曇 良 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク 牝7
ヴィーヴァタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐々木寛明 山口幸雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.4 水沢
1400良 夢・希 B1 3 11頭6番7人 451kg 村上忍 54 1287(0.5)40.4 オースミ 2-2-1-1 |
8.21 水沢
1400重 秋桜賞 B1 7 11頭11番9人 451kg 佐々志 51 1284(1.1)40.4 トーセン 3-3-3-3 |
8.6 盛岡
1000良 マラカ B1 3 10頭7番7人 452kg 菅原辰 54 1003(0.2)36.4 カルーナ 3-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 6 6頭5番4人 452kg 村上忍 54 1149(2.9)39.4 キモンリ 2-4 |
7.9 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 1 11頭7番6人 459kg 村上忍 54 593(0.4)35.5 ノラ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝7
エイブルインレース 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
加藤和成 社台ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.5 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 8 9頭9番8人 460kg 阿部英 54 526(2.5)3.7 タニマサ 8-8 |
8.22 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 7 10頭5番7人 465kg 坂口裕 54 519(1.7)36.1 キラキラ 7-6 |
7.23 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 7頭2番4人 462kg 坂口裕 54 1003(0.2)35.9 グローサ 1-1 |
6.27 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 8 11頭10番6人 465kg 坂口裕 54 1019(1.5)37.5 スーパー 6-6 |
6.13 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 4 10頭10番5人 464kg 坂口裕 54 516(0.8)36.4 アブラア 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡8
ジュエルシャネル 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
大黒富美子 荒谷牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
850良 B1 B1 7 7頭1番5人 504kg 阿部英 56 520(1.7)36.5 ダイセン 6-5 |
8.20 水沢
850重 B1 B1 3 8頭3番3人 509kg 阿部英 56 513(1.2)35.9 ダイセン 6-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1000良 マラカ B1 2 10頭1番6人 500kg 阿部英 56 1002(0.1)36.3 カルーナ 3-3 |
7.23 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 1 6頭6番2人 508kg 阿部英 56 1133(0.0)37.5 ピシュマ 1-1 |
7.9 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 4 11頭11番5人 506kg 阿部英 56 1001(0.8)36.1 アブシン 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝4
デビュートウショウ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小林弘明 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 出走取消 6頭4番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 1 8頭2番4人 491kg 山本政 54 1137(0.6)38.5 ハピネス 1-1 |
7.25 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 7頭7番3人 492kg 山本政 54 1007(0.9)36.2 スーパー 3-4 |
7.9 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 9 11頭9番7人 491kg 小林凌 54 1009(1.6)36.2 アブシン 8-9 |
6.25 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 5 12頭2番9人 492kg 山本政 54 1142(1.6)3.8 ボーンブ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベーカバド 牡8
シルクロザリオ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷正之 堤牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.5 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 1 9頭3番5人 469kg 関本玲 54 501(0.6)35.3 ヴィーグ 2-1 |
8.22 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 3 10頭1番6人 469kg 関本玲 54 512(1.0)35.6 キラキラ 5-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 4 9頭4番3人 474kg 関本玲 55 1000(0.8)36.1 グローサ 2-2 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 YJS C1 1 14頭8番2人 466kg 永野猛 56 1131(1.2)37.8 ポワンテ 3-3 |
7.18 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 2 9頭8番9人 475kg 関本玲 54 1134(0.2)37.7 ヤマショ 3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス セン9
マスターセイレーン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大田恭充 服部健太郎
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.5 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 2 9頭4番7人 447kg 大坪慎 56 507(0.6)35.3 タニマサ 6-3 |
8.22 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 5 10頭2番4人 447kg 大坪慎 56 515(1.3)35.5 キラキラ 8-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 8 12頭2番9人 460kg 鈴木祐 57 1146(1.0)38.6 プリンス 5-4 |
6.11 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 1 7頭4番3人 451kg 大坪慎 56 514(0.0)36.2 ブライテ 3-2 |
5.28 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 8頭3番2人 451kg 山本聡 56 517(0.7)36.1 ダイセン 6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
アーネストリー 牡4
クリスタルブランカ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大黒富美子 静内酒井牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
850良 B1 B1 5 7頭3番7人 494kg 南郷家 56 518(1.5)36.3 ダイセン 5-6 |
8.20 水沢
850重 B1 B1 5 8頭4番4人 495kg 菅原辰 56 515(1.4)36.1 ダイセン 3-4 |
8.6 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 8 9頭2番2人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1022(2.1)37.8 ドラマ 4-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 3 7頭5番5人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1132(0.4)37.7 ルチルク 1-1 |
7.9 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 6 12頭1番8人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1007(1.6)36.8 ダイセン 2-2 |