[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-11 盛岡9R アメジスト賞 3歳 芝1700m 晴 稍 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エピファネイア 牝3
ガールオンファイア 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ノーザンファーム
|
宮 徹 (中央) |
5.13 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 10 15頭13番13人 454kg 高倉稜 54 2015(1.2)34.4 メイショ 10-10-10-10 |
4.16 J阪神
2200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭12番15人 448kg 大野拓 54 2157(1.1)3.7 マコトヴ 13-12-9-9 |
3.19 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭3番11人 440kg 團野大 54 2041(0.6)36.2 リビアン 10-10-12-12 |
2.25 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 7 15頭8番14人 446kg 和田竜 54 2039(0.9)35.4 クレオメ 10-10-8-7 |
12.10 J阪神
2000 2歳新馬 7 9頭5番2人 440kg 吉田隼 54 2041(1.6)36.3 フリンジ 7-6-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牝3
ヴァバーウエン 鹿毛
(Kitten’sJoy)
石坂茂 スイートフアーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
7.4 盛岡
1600稍 3歳4 3歳40万円以下 5 12頭12番8人 442kg 山本聡 54 1405(1.4)37.9 クラウン 6-6-6-3 |
6.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 11頭9番7人 441kg 鈴木祐 54 1271(3.0)41.1 セイグッ 7-7-7-6 |
4.15 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番16人 432kg 鷲頭虎 51 1536(3.9)39.3 ウインレ 10-10-9-13 |
1.22 J小倉
1800 3歳新馬 13 16頭9番15人 430kg 松本大 53 1532(2.9)37.2 ベレザニ 14-13-12-12 |
||
3 | 3 |
トーセンレーヴ 牡3
グレイスニコ 栗毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
6.27 盛岡
1600良 はまな 3歳 4 11頭11番1人 435kg 高橋悠 56 1388(0.7)36.3 スノーパ 9-8-5-5 |
6.4 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 1 11頭10番1人 444kg 山本聡 56 1253(0.5)40.9 ライヴケ 5-3-3-2 |
4.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 13頭12番6人 432kg 丸山元 56 1366(1.4)33.6 エンデミ 12-12 |
4.9 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 5 16頭8番2人 434kg 岩田康 56 1358(0.3)36.1 レッドア 8-8-4 |
1.29 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭9番8人 440kg Mデム 56 1345(0.9)35.3 サルヴァ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドレフォン 牡3
ショウナンカサロ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
国本哲秀 西村牧場
|
尾関知 (中央) |
5.14 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 18頭5番3人 466kg 横山和 56 1220(0.9)35.6 クレセン 2-3 |
4.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番4人 466kg 横山和 56 1215(0.5)35.1 ホイッス 3-4 |
2.4 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 7 16頭9番4人 460kg 横山武 56 1405(1.0)38.5 スイッチ 4-4 |
12.25 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 13 16頭10番1人 468kg 横山武 55 1371(2.3)37.9 スズハロ 2-2-1 |
11.26 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 2 17頭9番3人 464kg 横山武 55 1360(0.6)34.6 レイベリ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアクター 牡3
グッドプリン 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
仲谷善彰 小泉牧場
|
青木孝 (中央) |
6.3 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭3番7人 480kg 原優介 54 2059(1.5)35.7 スピーデ 6-8-8 |
5.14 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭11番10人 472kg 原優介 54 1479(1.0)35.5 コスモス 12-11 |
4.29 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 6 12頭6番8人 480kg 原優介 54 1483(1.2)34.7 ゴールド 9-10-10 |
3.12 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 12頭9番10人 484kg 今村聖 53 1579(3.7)39.2 ロードア 12-12-10-9 |
2.19 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 9 16頭13番12人 488kg 木幡育 56 1422(3.7)39.4 ジオッコ 12-12 |
|
6 |
フリオーソ 牡3
レモンリーフ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 9頭2番7人 448kg 山本政 56 1437(2.8)40.6 アシモト 7-4 |
6.11 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭6番9人 439kg 小林凌 56 1463(0.8)40.3 エスプレ 9-9-8-6 |
5.28 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 4 10頭1番7人 438kg 小林凌 56 1455(0.6)41.5 ツアーモ 7-7-7-6 |
5.16 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 7 9頭1番6人 446kg 小林凌 56 1167(2.0)4.0 エイシン 6-5 |
5.1 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 3 11頭9番5人 441kg 葛山晃 56 1288(0.2)39.3 コンバッ 9-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンラー 牝3
トーセンウィッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 4 9頭1番9人 376kg 葛山晃 54 1424(1.5)38.8 アシモト 8-7 |
6.11 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 8 10頭2番10人 379kg 木村暁 54 1464(0.9)40.2 エスプレ 10-10-9-9 |
5.28 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭8番9人 380kg 葛山晃 54 1455(0.6)40.5 ツアーモ 8-8-8-7 |
5.16 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 9 9頭8番9人 377kg 葛山晃 54 1173(2.6)40.4 エイシン 8-9 |
5.1 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 11頭2番9人 370kg 葛山晃 54 1294(1.9)3.9 タイセイ 11-8 |
|
8 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
レジュールダムール 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)木村牧場 社台ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
7.4 盛岡
1600稍 3歳4 3歳40万円以下 10 12頭9番12人 444kg 鈴木祐 54 1419(2.8)38.3 クラウン 10-10-11-11 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭3番10人 437kg 鈴木祐 54 1264(2.8)40.8 ラブファ 10-10-10-10 |
6.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 11頭5番8人 439kg 南郷家 54 1276(3.5)41.3 セイグッ 9-8-9-8 |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 11頭7番5人 444kg 村上忍 54 1178(3.3)39.3 ビヴァア 7-7 |
5.8 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭1番5人 438kg 鈴木祐 54 1168(3.3)38.9 タマモコ 10-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
シャンハイボビー 牡3
チャプレット 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
佐々木直貴 ヒダカフアーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.11 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 9 10頭10番2人 494kg 高橋悠 56 1468(1.3)41.4 エスプレ 3-3-1-5 |
5.28 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.1 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 4 11頭1番2人 490kg 村上忍 56 1279(0.4)38.8 タイセイ 6-6 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 2 8頭4番4人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1305(0.1)4.0 タイセイ 4-4-5-4 |
4.3 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 11頭10番1人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1322(0.0)40.7 ターント 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
クラウンリリー 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
矢野恭裕 クラウン日高牧場
|
小手準 (中央) |
6.4 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 18頭17番14人 458kg 佐藤翔 51 1233(2.1)35.2 グランド 15-13 |
||||||
8 | 11 |
ダノンバラード 牝3
デオ 青毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
蛯名利 (中央) |
5.21 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭4番14人 448kg 永野猛 53 1598(0.5)35.5 マイバラ 4-4-3 |
4.29 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番15人 442kg 秋山稔 53 2031(1.9)37.6 ウイニン 15-15-14-14 |
4.9 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 11 15頭2番11人 440kg 水沼元 51 2045(0.9)35.7 ヴァイル 7-7-8-9 |
3.18 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭1番12人 442kg 小林大 52 2052(2.4)37.7 アサカラ 15-15-15-14 |
2.12 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 10頭6番9人 436kg 國分恭 54 1489(1.1)34.3 マンデヴ 9-9 |
|
12 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
マイネレーツェル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
清水英 (中央) |
6.10 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 7 18頭17番9人 440kg 原優介 52 1480(0.6)34.9 ネッロラ 11-2-3 |
5.21 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭3番8人 444kg 石川裕 54 2004(1.1)36.3 マイバラ 2-2-2 |
5.6 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭12番7人 438kg 永島ま 51 1506(0.6)35.5 インペリ 11-10 |
1.9 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭6番16人 438kg 國分優 54 2034(2.5)36.3 ヨリマル 16-16-15-15 |
12.18 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 10 15頭15番10人 444kg 國分優 54 1497(2.2)37.3 ショウナ 12-11 |