[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-03 盛岡2R C2 C2 ダート1000m 曇 稍 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
ガイーヌ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
谷謙介 出口牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 12 12頭3番8人 446kg 葛山晃 54 1041(3.3)40.1 マニフィ 2-5 |
6.19 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 8頭5番6人 444kg 葛山晃 54 524(0.5)3.7 ハッピー 2-2 |
6.12 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 10頭9番4人 448kg 葛山晃 54 529(0.7)37.6 エンペラ 3-3 |
6.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 9頭1番6人 447kg 葛山晃 54 532(0.6)37.9 ルナリュ 3-3 |
5.29 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 9頭9番8人 449kg 葛山晃 54 526(0.3)37.1 ノットオ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡9
アイランドカフェ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
西村亮二 浜口牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 8頭4番8人 467kg 菅原辰 56 1318(1.9)41.1 フロリア 4-4-6-7 |
5.22 盛岡
1200良 プルメ C1 6 10頭10番10人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1158(1.8)38.9 アズマヘ 9-7 |
5.7 盛岡
1000不 C1 C1 6 12頭9番12人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1012(0.8)3.6 パンドー 10-11 |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 12 12頭3番11人 469kg 佐々志 53 1349(4.5)43.1 ホープホ 5-5-11-12 |
4.10 水沢
1300稍 ブッシ C1 7 11頭5番10人 471kg 菅原辰 56 1250(1.9)39.9 アザル 11-11-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝7
ビラゴーティアラ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
安藤浩也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 10 12頭1番9人 437kg 岩本怜 54 1029(2.1)38.5 マニフィ 6-4 |
6.19 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 8 8頭2番7人 437kg 佐々志 51 539(2.0)37.7 ハッピー 8-8 |
6.12 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 8 10頭1番9人 438kg 岩本怜 54 536(1.4)37.9 エンペラ 5-6 |
6.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 7 9頭4番9人 438kg 岩本怜 54 534(1.4)37.6 タニマサ 7-7 |
5.29 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 9 9頭3番9人 440kg 岩本怜 54 532(1.6)37.5 ハドソン 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
金野喜見男 松栄牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 12頭11番7人 462kg 高橋悠 54 1014(0.6)36.3 マニフィ 9-9 |
6.19 水沢
850良 C1 C1 9 10頭5番7人 461kg 高橋悠 54 529(1.3)36.9 フレンド 8-9 |
6.5 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 7 7頭7番4人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1275(2.9)43.3 エアリエ 1-1-1-5 |
5.22 盛岡
1200良 プルメ C1 10 10頭5番2人 464kg 岩本怜 54 1170(3.0)40.8 アズマヘ 4-6 |
5.7 盛岡
1000不 C1 C1 9 12頭5番3人 464kg 岩本怜 54 1015(1.1)36.2 パンドー 11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
リアルインパクト 牝4
ルリエール 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
高橋樹 中脇満
|
小林義 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 9 11頭5番7人 439kg 木村暁 54 1020(1.0)36.5 エンペラ 8-10 |
6.12 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 9 10頭8番6人 440kg 木村暁 54 529(1.3)37.3 アースア 7-10 |
6.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 9頭2番5人 441kg 関本玲 52 535(1.5)37.9 タニマサ 8-8 |
5.22 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 9頭4番4人 435kg 関本玲 52 1153(0.8)38.6 スカイサ 1-1 |
5.7 盛岡
1000不 C1 C1 7 12頭3番7人 437kg 関本玲 52 1017(1.8)35.9 ダズンフ 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
カワカミタキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 11 12頭10番12人 426kg 木村暁 54 1029(2.1)37.1 マニフィ 12-12 |
6.19 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 4 7頭2番6人 430kg 葛山晃 54 521(1.1)3.6 ハドソン 6-6 |
6.12 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 10 10頭6番10人 423kg 葛山晃 54 530(1.4)36.8 アースア 9-9 |
6.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 2 9頭9番8人 429kg 木村暁 54 528(0.2)37.1 ルナリュ 5-4 |
5.29 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 7 9頭4番7人 430kg 菅原辰 54 534(1.1)37.6 ノットオ 8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
コンバットアマゾン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 7 12頭5番2人 446kg 村上忍 54 1022(1.4)37.9 マニフィ 5-6 |
6.20 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭2番5人 438kg 岩本怜 54 1321(2.2)43.1 フロリア 1-1-2-3 |
6.6 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭2番3人 443kg 岩本怜 54 1328(3.8)43.7 グローサ 1-1-2-2 |
5.30 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭4番5人 438kg 高橋悠 54 1314(2.0)41.9 グレート 1-1-1-2 |
5.23 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 6頭3番3人 443kg 岩本怜 54 1295(0.4)39.5 ピクシー 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
マイルストーン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷謙介 筒井征文
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 9 12頭9番10人 438kg 阿部英 54 1022(1.4)36.9 マニフィ 10-10 |
6.18 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 1 10頭10番4人 439kg 阿部英 54 526(0.3)37.3 ステイク 3-3 |
6.11 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 7頭2番2人 440kg 葛山晃 54 540(0.3)38.4 ワイタ 1-2 |
6.4 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 4 10頭4番9人 442kg 葛山晃 54 536(0.8)3.8 ヤマニン 2-2 |
5.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 9 10頭7番5人 443kg 葛山晃 54 544(2.6)38.2 ヴェロニ 5-8 |
|
9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ヤマニンリップル 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 12頭4番6人 453kg 関本玲 52 1015(0.7)36.8 マニフィ 7-6 |
6.19 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 3 8頭7番2人 455kg 岩本怜 54 525(0.6)36.8 ハッピー 4-4 |
6.4 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 10頭6番2人 454kg 岩本怜 54 531(0.3)37.3 ヤマニン 4-3 |
5.22 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 6頭2番5人 452kg 岩本怜 54 1018(0.1)36.5 タニマサ 6-5 |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 8頭2番5人 454kg 関本玲 52 1022(1.0)36.6 ナンブガ 8-8 |