[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-16 盛岡9R B2 B2 ダート1200m 晴 良 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝5
セカイノカナ 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
吉田勝利 坂本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 5 9頭8番2人 455kg 高松亮 54 1005(0.6)36.3 ダイセン 4-5 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 1 12頭10番1人 450kg 高松亮 54 1307(0.0)41.1 メイショ 3-3-3-3 |
3.5 佐賀
1300稍 SAG A2 10 10頭5番10人 460kg 青海大 51 1254(2.7)40.3 ティアラ 5-6-8-10 |
2.25 佐賀
1300稍 KYU A2 10 10頭5番9人 461kg 青海大 51 1259(2.7)41.5 トウカイ 2-2-4-6 |
2.12 佐賀
1300稍 ウマ娘 A1・A2 10 11頭5番4人 463kg 飛田愛 53 1258(2.8)41.3 シゲルリ 1-1-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アーネストリー 牡4
クリスタルブランカ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大黒富美子 静内酒井牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 1 7頭4番3人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1001(0.2)36.9 メダーリ 2-1 |
4.25 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭8番5人 493kg 菅原辰 57 521(1.1)36.1 ダイセン 5-5 |
4.11 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭4番5人 494kg 南郷家 56 519(0.8)36.7 ヴィーグ 5-5 |
3.27 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 9頭6番2人 492kg 坂口裕 57 511(0.0)36.2 コキュー 2-2 |
3.20 水沢
850良 C2 C2 3 7頭3番1人 496kg 坂口裕 57 528(0.4)37.4 スーパー 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡6
ハーツコンセンサス 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 9頭5番4人 511kg 関本玲 54 1004(0.5)35.8 ダイセン 7-8 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 八重山 B2 一組 3 8頭5番6人 517kg 関本玲 54 1438(0.4)4.0 フェザー 2-2-2-1 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 1 11頭4番8人 513kg 関本玲 54 1230(0.2)39.8 ボーンブ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 4 9頭8番6人 512kg 関本玲 54 1251(0.9)39.6 アブソル 6-7-7-6 |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 7 10頭5番6人 510kg 関本淳 56 530(1.2)36.4 アウマク 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノリチャード 牝4
キタサンロングラン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
根田喜久雄 カタオカステーブル
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 9頭4番1人 472kg 岩本怜 54 599(0.4)36.4 イヴァル 1-1 |
4.25 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭9番4人 473kg 岩本怜 55 510(0.3)35.8 ヴィーグ 2-1 |
4.10 水沢
850重 C2 C2 1 7頭3番1人 475kg 岩本怜 54 511(0.0)36.5 スーパー 2-1 |
4.3 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 7頭6番4人 471kg 岩本怜 54 516(0.6)36.8 ノットオ 1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 11頭1番7人 473kg 塚本涼 54 1324(2.0)42.2 ファムフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
エステフ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
宮崎俊也 桜井牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1400良 駒形賞 C1 1 10頭4番3人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1282(0.7)39.2 アローゴ 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 2 11頭6番2人 491kg 坂口裕 54 1232(0.2)39.9 ラブロッ 3-3-3-1 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 1 9頭8番1人 487kg 坂口裕 54 1243(0.4)39.6 アークヴ 1-1-1-1 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 1 10頭3番1人 488kg 山本聡 54 1292(0.2)39.6 グランド 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 坂口裕 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
クラウンビション 栗毛
(メジロベイリー)
矢野悦三 クラウン日高牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 8頭5番5人 438kg 佐々志 53 1006(0.2)36.1 カガジャ 8-7 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 12 12頭6番8人 436kg 佐々志 53 1313(1.5)4.1 フェイダ 1-1-5-7 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 エイプ B2 6 11頭7番6人 436kg 佐々志 53 1310(0.8)3.9 アレクサ 7-8-8-7 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 6 10頭4番4人 438kg 塚本涼 56 1248(0.6)40.1 ムーンフ 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 10 10頭3番7人 443kg 関本玲 54 1298(1.8)4.0 グラフィ 8-8-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ラスリーズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 4 9頭3番9人 435kg 葛山晃 54 1005(0.6)35.7 ダイセン 8-6 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 10 12頭10番12人 437kg 葛山晃 54 1309(1.1)39.4 フェイダ 12-12-11-12 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 エイプ B2 10 11頭11番8人 436kg 葛山晃 54 1315(1.3)39.2 アレクサ 10-9-9-9 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 5 10頭3番9人 428kg 小林凌 54 1248(0.6)38.7 ムーンフ 10-10-8-8 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 9 12頭1番11人 430kg 小林凌 54 1317(2.0)40.4 キットク 8-9-12-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ブラックアテナ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 9頭9番3人 530kg 村上忍 56 1003(0.4)35.9 ダイセン 5-3 |
4.18 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 2 9頭9番3人 525kg 村上忍 56 515(0.3)35.7 ドラゴン 4-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 エイプ B2 4 11頭4番9人 526kg 鈴木祐 56 1306(0.4)39.2 アレクサ 6-6-5-6 |
3.21 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 8頭1番4人 527kg 鈴木祐 56 520(0.3)36.2 ドラゴン 4-4 |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 10頭9番5人 526kg 鈴木祐 56 529(0.9)3.7 カルーナ 6-5 |
|
9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
マジックビクトリア 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐々木寛明 松田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 1 8頭4番4人 501kg 佐々志 53 1011(0.1)37.2 ノースシ 2-3 |
4.25 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭7番6人 497kg 葛山晃 57 527(1.7)36.6 ダイセン 8-9 |
4.11 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭2番3人 497kg 村上忍 56 521(1.0)36.9 ヴィーグ 3-4 |
3.28 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 1 8頭4番1人 493kg 村上忍 56 513(0.2)36.1 タイムト 1-1 |
3.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 9頭8番3人 493kg 関本玲 54 522(0.3)3.7 ビーエイ 2-2 |