[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-16 盛岡8R B2 B2 ダート1200m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝7
ピンクベリーニ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
千葉重雄 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 8 9頭6番5人 472kg 菅原辰 54 1010(1.1)36.4 ダイセン 6-7 |
4.4 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 8頭6番5人 470kg 菅原辰 54 520(1.2)36.7 アウマク 6-6 |
3.11 水沢
850良 B1 B1 3 7頭7番4人 466kg 菅原辰 54 520(0.5)37.1 ノボユキ 2-2 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 3 12頭1番12人 478kg 高橋悠 54 1298(0.5)39.8 チャナ 8-7-7-6 |
12.13 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 7 10頭4番9人 474kg 高橋悠 54 1228(0.6)39.3 コパノラ 3-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
エピファネイア セン6
アリデッド 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
増田江利子 杵臼牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 8頭6番3人 477kg 山本政 56 1014(0.8)37.8 ランディ 3-2 |
4.18 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 2 8頭4番6人 471kg 山本政 56 518(0.5)36.3 ビーエイ 4-3 |
3.26 佐賀
1300不 KYU C2−3組 2 10頭3番3人 471kg 石川慎 56 1253(0.5)4.1 ワンダー 3-3-3-1 |
3.11 佐賀
1400重 さがけ C2−4組 4 10頭4番4人 477kg 山下裕 56 1335(0.8)41.3 サトノラ 4-3-3-2 |
2.25 佐賀
1300重 C2− C2 7 10頭10番4人 485kg 山下裕 56 1271(1.5)41.1 クラウン 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝7
ギンザフェアレディ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)アプエンテ 新冠橋本牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 4 7頭3番7人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1010(0.9)36.7 アブラア 5-5 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 10 11頭6番10人 446kg 岩本怜 54 1467(1.9)40.8 シェアザ 6-5-7-7 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 8 10頭5番10人 449kg 岩本怜 54 1259(1.7)40.7 ムーンフ 6-6-7-7 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 10 12頭9番12人 447kg 岩本怜 54 1318(2.1)4.1 キットク 8-8-9-11 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 9 10頭9番8人 458kg 岩本怜 54 1309(2.4)40.9 リリーア 5-4-5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝6
カガフレグランス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
熊谷孝也 ハシモトフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 8頭3番4人 451kg 葛山晃 54 1008(0.2)36.7 ランディ 6-5 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 3 12頭11番7人 450kg 葛山晃 54 1307(0.0)39.5 セカイノ 11-11-10-8 |
4.4 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 7頭3番5人 453kg 佐々志 51 524(0.9)35.9 ファルー 7-6 |
3.20 水沢
1300良 ダフニ B2 6 6頭1番4人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1248(1.5)40.9 ネオヴォ 4-4-4-5 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 5 11頭2番10人 453kg 岩本怜 54 1230(0.4)38.9 ロジフェ 9-9-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ルスナイクリスティ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
杉浦和也 カケハムポニークラブ
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 4 8頭8番1人 467kg 村上忍 54 1018(1.2)3.8 ランディ 4-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 4 12頭10番5人 462kg 村上忍 54 1309(0.6)40.9 フェンド 2-2-2-2 |
3.11 水沢
1400良 東日本 B2 4 11頭7番3人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1321(1.0)41.2 ブルーウ 3-3-3-2 |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 11 11頭3番2人 468kg 山本政 54 1293(6.6)45.6 ナイトア 2-3-7-11 |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 2 11頭3番3人 461kg 山本政 54 1275(0.2)39.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノヴェリスト 牡6
メイショウシオギリ 鹿毛
(メイショウドトウ)
横山育生 高柳隆男
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 5 8頭7番2人 507kg 山本聡 56 1018(1.2)37.4 ランディ 7-8 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 2 12頭6番2人 504kg 山本聡 56 1307(0.0)41.2 セカイノ 2-2-2-1 |
4.3 水沢
850良 ストロ B2 3 7頭2番3人 502kg 山本聡 56 526(0.1)36.8 シエリナ 5-5 |
3.21 水沢
850良 B2 B2 5 7頭3番4人 501kg 山本聡 56 528(0.8)36.7 ミラコロ 7-7 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 8 10頭2番5人 509kg 山本聡 56 517(1.2)3.6 トミケン 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザグローリー 牝6
メイショウアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)本城 絵笛牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 3 7頭1番1人 518kg 鈴木祐 54 1009(0.8)37.7 アブラア 1-1 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 8 11頭5番1人 511kg 鈴木祐 54 1247(1.7)41.5 ラブロッ 1-1-2-4 |
3.28 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 1 11頭6番1人 507kg 鈴木祐 54 1223(0.4)38.9 オールザ 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 水沢
1400良 C1三 C1 三組 1 12頭1番1人 504kg 鈴木祐 54 1299(0.9)39.8 ネオネイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 水沢
1400不 C1四 C1 四組 1 12頭9番1人 502kg 鈴木祐 54 1288(1.1)0.0 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
Medagliad’O セン9
Fanfire 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
湯浅健司 Gallagher’sStud
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 2 7頭6番2人 494kg 高松亮 56 1003(0.2)36.5 アブラア 3-3 |
4.25 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭3番3人 493kg 高松亮 57 523(1.3)36.5 ダイセン 6-4 |
4.11 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭10番4人 494kg 高松亮 56 512(0.1)36.2 ヴィーグ 2-2 |
3.20 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 7頭5番6人 492kg 高松亮 56 519(0.9)36.6 ミルヒシ 3-2 |
12.31 水沢
1400不 ナムラ C1 7 12頭7番9人 487kg 高松亮 56 1307(0.9)40.8 モズベイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
ヘニーハウンド 牝5
ファストムーン 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
吉田啓 千葉飯田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 7 9頭1番8人 474kg 阿部英 54 1010(1.1)36.8 ダイセン 3-3 |
4.18 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 9 9頭8番8人 476kg 阿部英 54 525(1.3)37.1 ドラゴン 2-4 |
4.4 水沢
850良 B2 B2 8 8頭2番7人 475kg 木村暁 54 526(1.8)37.4 アウマク 4-6 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 3 6頭6番4人 463kg 坂口裕 54 521(0.3)37.1 パームア 3-3 |
3.11 水沢
850良 B1 B1 7 7頭4番5人 461kg 陶文峰 54 530(1.5)37.6 ノボユキ 3-3 |