[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-16 盛岡2R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ セン4
マイネウェリナ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 静内白井牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.7 盛岡
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 8 9頭1番1人 436kg 塚本涼 56 1279(1.3)38.4 ナムラバ 5-4 |
4.24 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 競走中止 10頭7番3人 436kg 塚本涼 56 0(91.1)0.0 プリンス 5-5-5 |
4.11 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭7番3人 435kg 塚本涼 56 1308(0.5)40.4 エイシン 3-3-4-4 |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭4番2人 434kg 塚本涼 56 1297(0.6)39.1 イサチル 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭8番2人 437kg 塚本涼 56 1256(0.3)39.6 マーシャ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ビッグアーサー 牝4
アトムチェリー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
菊池一之 嶋田牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.1 盛岡
1200稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭9番2人 471kg 山本聡 54 1147(0.2)37.5 タニマサ 4-4 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2六 C2 六組 8 11頭11番1人 482kg 山本聡 54 1273(1.7)42.5 エムオー 2-4-2-2 |
3.20 水沢
1300良 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭7番2人 476kg 山本聡 54 1272(3.1)4.3 ボルドー 2-2-1-3 |
12.26 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 2 11頭6番1人 470kg 山本聡 54 1267(0.1)40.3 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
12.18 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
タイキエリーゼ 青鹿毛
(キングオブキングス)
吉田勝利 カナイシスタッド
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.9 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭7番4人 506kg 山本政 54 1288(0.5)39.3 ティアー 6-7 |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 11頭1番5人 495kg 山本政 54 1307(0.5)41.1 ヤマショ 2-2-1-2 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭8番4人 506kg 山本政 54 1316(1.0)39.8 キャンプ 7-7-6-5 |
3.22 浦和
1400良 C3 三 C3 三 10 12頭7番12人 514kg 岡田大 54 1325(1.8)40.7 バローロ 6-6-5-7 |
3.2 川崎
1500良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 9 12頭8番11人 504kg 岡田大 54 1416(2.6)42.8 スーリエ 8-7-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
タニノジュレップ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
上手健太郎 岡田スタツド
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.9 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭6番3人 440kg 村上忍 54 1288(1.0)40.2 ジュンビ 2-2 |
5.2 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭7番7人 445kg 山本政 54 1301(0.8)39.7 ヤマショ 8-7 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭9番4人 443kg 山本政 54 1311(2.4)39.5 ウラワザ 4-5-6-7 |
4.11 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 8 11頭1番9人 446kg 山本政 54 1463(0.7)4.2 タイムト 4-4-4-5 |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1四 C1 四組 9 11頭6番8人 445kg 村上忍 54 1295(2.0)38.7 ゴールデ 11-11-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
ビキニスタイル 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
後藤順男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.8 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 8 9頭4番8人 468kg 陶文峰 56 1012(1.1)36.1 キャンプ 6-6 |
5.2 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭8番9人 470kg 陶文峰 56 1298(0.9)39.4 シャーク 7-6 |
4.23 水沢
850良 C1 C1 9 9頭2番3人 468kg 陶文峰 56 543(1.6)38.6 ノーブル 6-8 |
4.9 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 9 10頭3番6人 461kg 岩本怜 56 1261(3.0)42.2 アウティ 2-2-4-9 |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 11 11頭8番7人 464kg 陶文峰 56 1316(3.2)41.2 ジュゼッ 4-5-5-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡11
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
後藤順男 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭3番8人 478kg 佐々志 53 1294(0.5)40.2 シャーク 2-2 |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 11頭7番10人 479kg 佐々志 53 1315(1.3)39.9 ヤマショ 6-8-6-8 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭5番8人 482kg 佐々志 53 1321(3.4)40.1 ウラワザ 5-4-10-10 |
4.9 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 4 10頭10番7人 476kg 佐々志 53 1242(1.1)40.1 アウティ 4-4-3-3 |
3.13 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 10 10頭3番7人 475kg 菅原辰 56 1271(2.6)40.9 ミキノイ 7-7-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
オンケンバヤソワカ 鹿毛
(ExcellentArt)
栗本八江 様似渡辺牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 9頭8番9人 460kg 坂口裕 56 1312(1.9)4.1 ヤマショ 7-9 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭4番6人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1307(2.0)38.9 ウラワザ 9-8-6-5 |
4.10 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 6 12頭8番2人 456kg 高松亮 56 1319(1.8)40.1 ビクロイ 10-9-8-7 |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 3 11頭3番2人 455kg 菅原辰 56 1303(0.9)40.1 ハローマ 3-3-3-4 |
3.14 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 12頭10番5人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1320(0.1)39.6 ビーバリ 5-5-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
カワカミタキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.8 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 9 9頭3番9人 433kg 葛山晃 54 1023(2.2)36.7 キャンプ 9-9 |
5.1 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 3 6頭1番1人 427kg 葛山晃 54 1019(0.9)36.8 アルソミ 3-3 |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 11頭7番9人 432kg 葛山晃 54 1313(1.5)41.1 ホワイト 3-4-2-2 |
4.11 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭3番6人 429kg 佐々志 51 1325(2.2)41.2 エイシン 7-7-6-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭1番3人 431kg 木村暁 54 1325(0.3)4.0 マウンテ 3-3-5-2 |