[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-14 盛岡11R ノベンバーカップ B2 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フィガロ 牝3
シュベリーン 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 5 10頭8番7人 446kg 鈴木祐 54 1287(1.2)39.5 チスジ 8-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 三組 8 8頭4番8人 443kg 鈴木祐 54 1429(1.7)39.1 コンカル 8-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 8 8頭8番6人 441kg 山本聡 54 1425(3.0)39.3 ユノート 6-8 |
9.18 盛岡
2000良 ORO 3歳牝馬 7 11頭4番7人 448kg 鈴木祐 54 2128(2.4)39.8 トーセン 6-6-8-9 |
9.4 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 2 10頭8番3人 452kg 山本政 54 1394(1.3)38.2 ネイチャ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キタサンブラック 牝3
アドマイヤラック 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
岩渕瑞生 秋田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 プロポ B2 5 12頭3番4人 516kg 山本聡 54 1142(0.5)38.9 セイシー 2-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 9頭4番2人 508kg 山本聡 54 599(0.7)36.5 トゥーナ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 8 10頭9番1人 505kg 山本聡 54 1416(1.3)39.6 ライヴガ 2-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 うまの 3歳B1 8 9頭6番3人 500kg 山本聡 54 1420(1.4)39.8 ノンロム 8-9 |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭1番2人 506kg 山本聡 54 1278(0.2)39.2 ウインデ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牡4
ミネルバサウンド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
瀬谷隆雄 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 2 10頭6番6人 504kg 高松亮 56 1277(0.2)38.6 チスジ 7-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1200良 エメラ B1 8 10頭9番6人 507kg 高松亮 56 1157(2.3)38.4 ベストフ 9-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 9頭8番2人 507kg 高松亮 56 1146(1.0)37.8 トルマリ 6-6 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 4 12頭2番7人 512kg 高松亮 56 1416(1.1)38.7 モレッキ 7-5 |
9.5 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 1 7頭4番1人 511kg 高松亮 56 1138(0.1)36.5 トキノソ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープブリランテ 牡6
アンプリペアード 黒鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
及川謙三 木村秀則
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 3 9頭2番3人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1415(0.3)37.5 ミヤコプ 4-3 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 パンジ B1 四組 4 11頭2番8人 455kg 坂口裕 56 1416(1.0)38.9 ヤマニン 9-8 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 二組 6 10頭1番5人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1418(1.2)3.9 アナンク 4-4 |
9.5 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 三組 4 8頭3番6人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1408(0.4)38.2 バーント 4-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 4 9頭9番4人 454kg 坂口裕 56 1411(1.0)40.6 ファルキ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
セイクリムズン 牝3
ヒシストーミイ 青鹿毛
(StormyAtlantic)
金田成基 若林順一
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 プロポ B2 1 12頭1番6人 490kg 高橋悠 54 1137(0.0)37.6 ハピネス 6-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 9頭9番2人 488kg 高橋悠 54 1005(0.3)35.9 ノボユキ 4-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 2 11頭3番4人 485kg 高橋悠 54 1403(0.3)39.3 フルミン 1-1 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 競走除外 9頭9番0人 484kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 盛岡
1200良 オニキ 3歳 6 11頭8番5人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1135(1.5)37.3 サバンナ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝4
イッツアバウトシルヴゼ 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
小橋亮太 丸村村下ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 JBC B2 1 12頭6番6人 425kg 塚本涼 54 1142(0.3)37.9 ハガキノ 1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 9頭4番8人 416kg 塚本涼 54 1008(0.6)36.6 ノボユキ 2-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 ただい B1 9 12頭3番7人 417kg 大坪慎 54 1161(2.3)38.5 ブライテ 9-8 |
9.18 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 7 8頭1番4人 415kg 大坪慎 54 1158(1.9)40.1 イヴァル 1-2 |
9.12 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 12 12頭2番4人 423kg 大坪慎 54 1028(2.5)37.7 チャナ 9-12 |
|
7 |
キングカメハメハ セン4
ホエールキャプチャ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ジャパン・ヘル 千代田牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 アスト B2 二組 1 11頭4番3人 492kg 山本聡 56 1402(0.3)38.1 フルミン 7-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 3 9頭6番1人 488kg 山本聡 56 1399(0.0)37.8 ロードア 4-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 2 10頭10番3人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1406(0.3)38.4 ライヴガ 3-3 |
7.12 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 4 8頭1番4人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1403(0.4)38.7 ツルマル 6-4 |
6.27 盛岡
1700稍 朝顔賞 B1 7 12頭11番1人 494kg 山本聡 56 1468(1.2)36.1 エルプシ 9-9-12-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
オルフェーヴル 牡6
タマユラ 栗毛
(Tamayuz)
山下勇 追分ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 1 9頭6番2人 471kg 高松亮 56 1276(0.1)37.9 メトリカ 4-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 5 9頭8番5人 472kg 高松亮 56 1424(1.2)38.6 ミヤコプ 3-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 パンジ B1 四組 8 11頭8番6人 470kg 高松亮 56 1419(1.3)39.9 ヤマニン 5-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 4 9頭7番1人 466kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.8)37.8 オオサキ 5-4 |
9.5 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 三組 6 8頭1番2人 467kg 高松亮 56 1409(0.5)37.8 バーント 5-5 |
|
9 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
フェスティヴマロン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
臼井義太郎 二風谷ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 フロリ B2 一組 9 12頭5番4人 471kg 高橋悠 54 1419(1.5)39.8 ボウトロ 3-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 1 9頭3番1人 472kg 高橋悠 54 1415(0.8)38.7 ヤマショ 1-1 |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭10番1人 466kg 高橋悠 54 1266(0.2)37.5 カラフル 3-2 |
8.22 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 2 11頭10番1人 467kg 高橋悠 54 1272(0.3)39.7 ルクスレ 2-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭1番1人 461kg 高橋悠 54 1268(0.2)39.5 プリンセ 1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝5
エクセレントブルー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 1 10頭3番3人 513kg 山本政 54 1275(0.2)37.9 エイジ 9-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 三組 6 8頭8番7人 506kg 岩本怜 54 1421(0.9)3.9 コンカル 3-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 三組 8 11頭2番8人 504kg 岩本怜 54 1417(1.5)38.3 ナイトフ 9-10 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 二組 3 10頭10番10人 494kg 岩本怜 54 1410(0.4)38.4 アナンク 2-2 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 6 7頭1番5人 503kg 山本聡 54 1420(2.0)38.8 コアドラ 5-7 |
|
11 |
フリオーソ 牝5
プラチナアリュール 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
田中準市 田上勝雄
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 タンザ B2 1 11頭7番1人 485kg 山本聡 54 1138(0.1)36.4 ズアー 10-8 |
8.30 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 11頭2番1人 478kg 山本聡 54 1275(0.3)38.5 クレンア 2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組六組 1 8頭3番1人 482kg 山本聡 54 1278(0.8)38.3 フジサン 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭1番1人 473kg 山本聡 54 1150(0.7)38.6 ハンサム 1-1 |
7.17 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番1人 476kg 山本聡 54 1137(0.6)3.7 ヴァリオ 1-1 |