[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-13 盛岡11R プリンセスカップ(M1) 2歳牝馬 ダート1400m 雨 良 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ポアゾンブラック 牝2
シャンディロメラ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
村上憲政 岡田猛
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 13 16頭3番12人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1170(3.3)41.6 マルカラ 1-2 |
8.25 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 2 7頭3番1人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1149(0.3)39.9 ブライト 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭4番2人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 597(1.1)36.4 クラマサ 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
トーセンラー 牝2
イエスアイゲット 黒鹿毛
(トーセンファントム)
Iレーシング(株) 有限会社エスティファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 9 14頭13番11人 412kg 菅原辰 54 1395(1.6)36.3 ラビュリ 13-13-12-10 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 フュー 2歳 2 11頭2番3人 411kg 菅原辰 54 1399(0.0)37.5 ペルトラ 6-6-4-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 6 11頭11番7人 411kg 塚本涼 54 1000(1.2)35.4 イイヒニ 10-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1600重 若駒賞 2歳 9 11頭8番5人 412kg 岩本怜 54 1431(2.1)3.9 ケープラ 9-9 |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 2歳 2歳 3 9頭9番3人 411kg 岩本怜 54 1293(0.6)38.7 ミヤギヴ 7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝2
システーナブルー 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
嶋田賢 タツヤファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 12 16頭12番6人 450kg 落合玄 54 1164(2.7)40.7 マルカラ 4-8 |
9.21 門別
1200重 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 9 14頭1番2人 450kg 落合玄 54 1150(1.9)39.8 スティー 3-5 |
8.31 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳オープン 2 11頭10番1人 446kg 落合玄 54 1133(0.2)37.9 アンフォ 4-2 |
6.28 門別
1200不 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 2 14頭14番4人 446kg 赤岡修 54 1130(0.0)38.8 コルドゥ 2-2 |
6.2 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳オープン 4 7頭1番1人 454kg 服部茂 54 1081(1.3)37.7 スティー 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
ウイングパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 金沢シ 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 5 8頭6番7人 432kg 岡部誠 54 1378(2.3)39.5 ショウガ 3-3-3-5 |
9.28 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 8 8頭2番8人 434kg 松井伸 54 1542(3.6)43.3 カスミノ 2-2-3-4 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭12番4人 434kg 五十冬 54 1038(0.2)38.8 モーニン 3-3 |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭1番4人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(1.6)39.3 ラスター 1-2 |
7.20 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番4人 428kg 桑村真 54 1078(1.0)37.8 トーケン 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
ホワイトデイズ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(有)富士ファーム ★橋本牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 4 6頭1番1人 498kg 山本政 54 1410(0.9)37.6 エイシン 3-3 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 1 7頭5番1人 505kg 山本政 54 1263(1.9)37.8 ユウユウ 4-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1600重 若鮎賞 2歳 1 10頭9番1人 504kg 山本政 54 1409(1.6)39.5 ケープラ 3-1 |
7.5 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 1 6頭2番1人 496kg 山本政 54 1137(1.3)37.2 エスティ 1-1 |
6.6 水沢
1300稍 2歳 2歳 1 7頭5番1人 500kg 山本政 54 1249(0.2)40.6 エスティ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
トーセンラー 牝2
トーセンウィッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 5 8頭1番8人 399kg 木村暁 54 1024(0.9)3.8 エルメル 6-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 6 6頭2番6人 397kg 木村暁 54 1427(2.6)3.8 エイシン 6-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 9 11頭5番8人 404kg 木村暁 54 1009(2.1)36.8 イイヒニ 4-9 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 5 7頭1番4人 413kg 山本聡 54 1297(3.4)40.1 フジラプ 7-7 |
8.14 盛岡
1600重 若鮎賞 2歳 3 10頭8番10人 402kg 菅原辰 54 1429(2.0)41.5 フジラプ 2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ナイスゴールド 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
会田裕一 細川牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 7 8頭3番4人 443kg 菅原辰 54 1028(1.3)39.1 エルメル 1-2 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 オータ 2歳特別 8 11頭9番4人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1422(2.7)43.4 イグアス 1-1-1-3 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 11 11頭4番2人 448kg 加藤聡 54 1466(6.1)46.6 ソルレベ 3-4-6-10 |
8.18 名古屋
1500重 2歳特 2歳 1特別 6 7頭6番1人 446kg 大畑雅 54 1430(3.3)44.9 メディア 2-2-2-3 |
6.28 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭8番2人 452kg 服部茂 54 1020(0.0)37.8 ネロブル 1-1 |
|
8 |
サトノクラウン 牝2
ハルダル 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
真中伴典 増本牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 11 16頭10番15人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1161(2.4)3.9 マルカラ 15-14 |
10.4 門別
1700不 ブロッ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 8頭2番5人 474kg 服部茂 54 1521(3.9)42.9 スギノプ 3-3-3-6 |
9.21 門別
1200重 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 11 14頭3番8人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1151(2.0)39.9 スティー 4-5 |
9.4 J札幌
1200 すずらん賞2歳オープン 7 14頭11番13人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1114(1.0)36.3 コスモイ 11-11 |
7.14 門別
1000良 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 11 12頭1番6人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1042(2.6)40.9 アサクサ 1-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ラブリーデイ 牝2
バーレーヘッズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
松本光弘 株式会社目黒牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 4 8頭2番3人 434kg 高橋悠 54 1021(0.6)38.1 エルメル 3-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1400良 カリフ 2歳B2 1 8頭4番1人 433kg 山本聡 54 1287(0.5)38.9 シーザミ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 8 11頭4番9人 428kg 高橋悠 54 1008(2.0)36.7 イイヒニ 4-7 |
9.20 盛岡
1600重 若駒賞 2歳 5 11頭11番4人 423kg 高橋悠 54 1422(1.2)38.8 ケープラ 2-2 |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 2歳 2歳 2 9頭2番2人 420kg 山本聡 54 1291(0.4)39.5 ミヤギヴ 1-1 |
|
10 |
エーシントップ 牝2
エイシンモルト 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
平井克彦 水丸牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200良 北海道 2歳オープン 7 11頭5番5人 500kg 阿部龍 55 1161(1.1)40.5 クラティ 2-1 |
9.22 園田
1400稍 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 3 10頭6番2人 489kg 吉村智 54 1323(0.6)42.1 アドワン 2-2-1-2 |
8.30 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳オープン 3 7頭4番2人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1452(0.4)41.2 ニシケン 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳オープン 8 11頭4番6人 496kg 桑村真 54 1142(1.4)38.6 デステー 9-7 |
7.27 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 7 11頭4番4人 498kg 阿部龍 54 1147(1.0)38.5 スペシャ 9-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ベーカバド 牝2
シーエーユウカ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
阪田英裕 野島牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 7 14頭5番14人 431kg 高橋悠 54 1395(1.6)37.2 ラビュリ 7-8-8-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 フュー 2歳 6 11頭5番8人 429kg 高橋悠 54 1406(0.7)38.6 ペルトラ 2-2-2-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 7 11頭1番2人 431kg 坂口裕 54 1004(1.6)35.9 イイヒニ 8-8 |
9.20 盛岡
1600重 若駒賞 2歳 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 坂口裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭5番2人 432kg 服部茂 54 1079(0.5)38.4 ストラダ 1-1 |
|
12 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝2
リベラルタイプ 黒鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
南新宿商事(株) 有限会社松田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 5 6頭6番5人 453kg 村上忍 54 1420(1.9)38.1 エイシン 5-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 知床賞 2歳 6 9頭7番7人 451kg 木村暁 54 1284(2.3)38.2 ラビュリ 6-6 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 3 7頭6番5人 452kg 木村暁 54 1287(2.4)39.5 フジラプ 6-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1400重 2歳 2歳 3 7頭7番4人 452kg 坂口裕 54 1288(0.7)39.4 エスティ 3-4 |
7.31 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭3番1人 454kg 村上忍 54 1022(0.2)37.6 アガット 3-3 |