[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-08 盛岡11R C1三組 C1 三組 ダート1600m 曇 稍 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Postponed 牡3
Bedecked 鹿毛
(HolyRomanEmperor)
鈴木雅俊 LaundryCottageStud
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 8 11頭5番2人 501kg 塚本涼 56 1445(2.4)42.1 ネオネオ 2-5 |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 10頭5番5人 488kg 村上忍 56 1285(1.4)40.2 ミヤコプ 2-2 |
8.22 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 11頭2番4人 485kg 村上忍 56 1289(2.0)40.6 ルクスレ 3-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 2 12頭5番2人 482kg 村上忍 56 1286(1.5)39.9 ネイチャ 2-2 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 1 11頭8番1人 488kg 村上忍 56 1271(0.3)38.5 クロスオ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド セン12
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋敏英 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 9 12頭9番6人 498kg 塚本涼 56 1427(2.4)39.3 ミティエ 8-7 |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 オッズ C1 二組 5 12頭3番6人 504kg 塚本涼 56 1404(1.4)37.9 キットク 8-7 |
9.25 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 3 11頭11番5人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1418(1.2)37.3 フルミン 7-5 |
8.30 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 4 9頭2番2人 500kg 高松亮 56 1422(1.4)38.1 ヴァリオ 8-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1400不 オッズ C2 一組 4 10頭9番6人 497kg 高松亮 56 1275(0.5)37.9 チョコラ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝8
アドマイヤスペース 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
(株)ボンズ 辻牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 8 12頭7番7人 490kg 岩本怜 54 1425(2.2)3.9 ミティエ 9-6 |
10.9 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 2 12頭1番9人 488kg 大坪慎 54 1417(0.1)38.6 ベルベリ 7-4 |
9.27 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 7頭3番5人 484kg 大坪慎 54 1275(0.0)37.5 ステーロ 5-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 4 7頭3番5人 489kg 大坪慎 54 1280(2.0)37.3 マイネル 6-5 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭6番5人 492kg 大坪慎 54 1290(1.0)3.8 ブライリ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
ドリームピーチ 栗毛
(タップダンスシチー)
欠畑圭一 大栄牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 3 12頭11番3人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1289(0.2)38.6 タオルデ 4-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1600稍 C1四 C1 四組 8 12頭9番4人 489kg 村上忍 56 1441(2.7)4.3 ポイント 2-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭6番2人 490kg 村上忍 56 1278(1.4)39.3 ハピネス 2-3 |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭5番2人 489kg 村上忍 56 1297(0.2)39.8 プチョヘ 4-4-4-3 |
4.24 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 10頭5番2人 497kg 村上忍 56 1318(0.3)41.5 スターソ 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンラー セン3
マリーアルーア 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
組)リノレーシング サンシャイン牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 8頭5番5人 426kg 岩本怜 56 1285(0.0)38.6 ドラゴス 6-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 11頭3番4人 431kg 岩本怜 56 1287(2.2)40.1 エティエ 1-2 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 3 8頭7番3人 425kg 岩本怜 56 1266(0.5)38.8 プレスト 3-3 |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭9番4人 438kg 岩本怜 56 1278(0.3)38.8 ナムラバ 3-1 |
9.1 門別
1200重 芦別名 C4−2 7 12頭11番9人 430kg 井上俊 56 1150(0.7)39.6 ハタノラ 6-6 |
|
6 |
ストーミングホーム 牝10
シンバル2 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
(株)アプエンテ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 9 12頭3番10人 468kg 塚本涼 54 1431(2.2)39.2 アオイス 11-10 |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 7 10頭5番9人 466kg 関本玲 51 1149(1.2)38.1 セントサ 8-8 |
9.27 盛岡
1000良 メルシ C1 9 9頭2番9人 464kg 菅原辰 54 1014(2.2)36.4 ノボユキ 9-9 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 ユーカ C1 一組 5 12頭6番6人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1418(1.7)39.4 マイネル 9-7 |
8.29 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 4 9頭5番7人 465kg 関本玲 51 1291(1.4)39.6 ハッピー 8-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牝7
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
Iレーシング(株) 槇本牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 10 12頭1番12人 460kg 大坪慎 54 1435(2.6)39.9 アオイス 9-9 |
10.9 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 4 12頭6番10人 467kg 坂口裕 54 1433(1.7)39.8 ベルベリ 10-7 |
9.25 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 9 11頭9番10人 474kg 小林凌 54 1443(3.7)39.6 フルミン 10-10 |
6.7 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 8 11頭10番8人 466kg 小林凌 54 1312(1.3)41.8 ホワット 3-3-2-3 |
5.22 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 12 12頭9番9人 466kg 小林凌 54 1342(2.6)41.9 ヤマジュ 10-11-11-11 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牡8
レジュイール 芦毛
(トニービン)
酒井孝敏 新井昭二
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.29 高知
1400稍 B−2 B−2 10 11頭9番8人 526kg 永森大 56 1350(3.4)42.8 コウエイ 9-9-9-10 |
5.15 高知
1300不 B−2 B−2 10 10頭5番10人 521kg 岡村卓 56 1249(1.3)39.9 クラウン 5-5-5-8 |
5.1 高知
1600重 AB混 AB 9 10頭1番6人 523kg 永森大 55 1476(1.5)42.2 アルジ 3-3-4-3 |
4.16 高知
1400重 B−2 B−2 10 10頭7番8人 526kg 永森大 56 1328(2.5)4.1 ジョルジ 5-5-6-9 |
3.29 高知
1400重 吉良川 B−1選抜馬 5 12頭9番8人 527kg 永森大 56 1319(0.2)40.2 トウカイ 3-3-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝3
ハーツコンセンサス 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 8頭2番6人 445kg 関本玲 51 1285(0.0)37.9 アレピア 8-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 11頭9番7人 443kg 関本玲 51 1284(1.9)38.7 エティエ 8-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭3番2人 438kg 関本玲 51 1292(0.0)38.6 スリーグ 8-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 4 9頭7番6人 433kg 関本玲 51 1268(0.7)37.2 ナンベイ 7-5 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭3番8人 440kg 関本玲 51 1148(1.7)36.1 ガーレ 10-8 |
|
10 |
トーセンラー 牡4
フローラルホール 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
石瀬浩三 土田和男
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 4 12頭2番11人 424kg 関本淳 56 1421(1.2)38.7 アオイス 8-5 |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 オッズ C1 二組 9 12頭5番9人 426kg 岩本怜 56 1406(1.6)38.5 キットク 6-6 |
9.25 盛岡
1600稍 シュラ C1 一組 5 11頭10番10人 425kg 高橋悠 56 1412(1.6)39.2 マイネル 5-6 |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 ペラル C1 二組 3 11頭9番4人 424kg 高橋悠 56 1427(1.5)3.9 サンレイ 6-4 |
8.23 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭7番4人 424kg 高橋悠 56 1287(0.8)38.5 アンズビ 3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハービンジャー 牡6
エルノヴァ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小野潤一郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 5 12頭11番9人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1421(1.2)38.4 アオイス 10-6 |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 オッズ C1 二組 7 12頭1番12人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1405(1.5)37.3 キットク 12-11 |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 12 12頭8番10人 455kg 小林凌 56 1422(2.8)37.4 ツクバマ 12-12-12-12 |
8.28 盛岡
1600重 マリー C1 三組 9 10頭1番7人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1419(2.0)37.4 ゴーゴー 9-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1000重 御所湖 C1 12 12頭2番9人 449kg 陶文峰 56 1038(3.4)36.9 ダウラギ 12-12 |
|
12 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ドバウィハイツ 鹿毛
(Dubawi)
成富直行 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 6 12頭5番8人 438kg 陶文峰 56 1424(1.5)3.8 アオイス 12-12 |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 オッズ C1 二組 11 12頭6番11人 435kg 陶文峰 56 1408(1.8)37.9 キットク 10-11 |
9.26 盛岡
1600稍 姫神賞 C1 2 12頭8番8人 433kg 坂口裕 56 1387(0.5)35.7 ホウショ 11-11-11-10 |
9.13 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 5 9頭9番8人 431kg 高橋悠 56 1422(1.1)38.3 ヴァリオ 7-6 |
8.30 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 5 9頭2番3人 432kg 高橋悠 56 1433(1.3)38.4 アドマイ 7-6 |