[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-03 盛岡10R JBCレディスクラシック(Jpn1) オープン牝馬 ダート1800m 曇 良 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牝4
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
平賀敏男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 マイル オープン 5 16頭14番10人 460kg 山本政 55 1358(1.2)36.7 カフェフ 11-9 |
9.11 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 1 8頭1番2人 454kg 山本聡 55 1380(0.4)37.5 マイネル 2-2 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 3 12頭8番3人 452kg 山本聡 55 1346(1.5)38.2 グランパ 4-4-2-4 |
6.19 水沢
2000稍 一條記 オープン 2 12頭8番5人 454kg 山本政 55 2078(0.1)39.2 ステイオ 1-1-1-1 |
5.8 水沢
1600良 シアン オープン 3 11頭4番1人 455kg 山本政 55 1427(0.4)39.9 ヴァケー 4-4-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ショウナンマオ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
国本哲秀 天羽牧場
|
須貝尚 (中央) |
10.6 大井
1800重 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 3 12頭2番1人 478kg 吉田隼 57 1519(0.2)37.3 プリティ 1-1-3-3 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上牝馬オープン 1 10頭10番1人 480kg 吉田隼 58 1411(0.1)39.4 レディバ 2-2-1-2 |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 かしわ 4上オープン 1 14頭1番2人 484kg 吉田隼 55 1389(0.3)38.4 ソリスト 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 1 13頭13番2人 479kg 吉田隼 57 1413(1.7)38.5 サルサデ 2-2-2-2 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 1 13頭4番1人 480kg 吉田隼 55 2157(0.3)38.5 サルサデ 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
菅原広隆 荒谷牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
9.28 船橋
1800良 日本テ 3上オープン 3 14頭7番2人 529kg 矢野貴 55 1537(0.7)40.4 フィール 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 盛岡
2000重 ビュー オープン牝馬 1 11頭1番1人 530kg 矢野貴 55 2047(0.8)35.7 コーラル 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上牝馬オープン 3 10頭1番2人 526kg 矢野貴 58 1417(0.6)40.2 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 さきた 4上オープン 1 11頭10番5人 528kg 矢野貴 55 1253(0.0)3.7 ティーズ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 2 13頭10番1人 529kg 矢野貴 58 1430(1.7)40.4 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
キズナ 牝5
アーリースプリング 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木美江子 野坂牧場
|
田島俊 (中央) |
10.6 大井
1800重 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 2 12頭5番4人 447kg 江田照 55 1519(0.2)37.6 プリティ 12-10-1-1 |
8.11 門別
2000不 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 3 12頭2番1人 452kg 江田照 55 2059(0.6)39.9 グランブ 5-6-5-2 |
7.18 盛岡
2000稍 マーキ オープン 2 14頭2番7人 450kg 江田照 52 2026(0.1)38.1 バーデン 10-7-1-1 |
6.18 J東京
2100 スレイプニルS3歳上オープン 1 12頭12番10人 444kg 江田照 54 2085(0.2)3.7 サクラア 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 J中山
1800 下総S4歳上3勝クラス 1 12頭7番5人 444kg 江田照 55 1519(0.6)36.6 オンザラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
トウホクビジン 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
橋本政信 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 B1一 B1 一組 1 9頭8番1人 517kg 高松亮 54 1400(0.4)38.9 アナンク 2-2 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 8頭5番3人 513kg 高松亮 54 1395(0.5)37.7 シュゼッ 2-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 二組 2 10頭4番1人 506kg 高松亮 54 1407(0.1)37.7 アナンク 5-5 |
8.28 盛岡
2000重 ビュー オープン牝馬 6 11頭10番8人 506kg 山本政 55 2066(1.9)36.3 サルサデ 8-8-8-8 |
8.2 盛岡
1800良 フェア オープン牝馬 4 12頭2番4人 501kg 村上忍 56 1553(0.8)38.5 マルケイ 8-8-7-7 |
|
6 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
アンソロジー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)シルクレーシン ノーザンファーム
|
林 徹 (中央) |
4.23 J福島
1800 第19回 福島牝馬SG34歳上オープン 1 16頭4番3人 494kg 津村明 54 1470(0.0)34.6 クリノプ 15-15-14-9 |
1.15 J中京
2000 第59回 愛知杯G34歳上オープン 8 16頭10番5人 500kg 津村明 53 2015(0.5)34.9 ルビーカ 10-10-6-7 |
10.17 J阪神
2000 第26回 秋華賞G13歳オープン 7 16頭15番8人 490kg 津村明 55 2018(0.6)36.3 アカイト 9-8-7-7 |
7.31 J新潟
1800 佐渡S3歳上3勝クラス 1 17頭5番1人 482kg 津村明 52 1452(0.4)33.2 ゴルトベ 14-13 |
5.9 J東京
1600 第26回 NHKマイルCG13歳オープン 7 18頭2番10人 496kg 津村明 55 1324(0.8)34.8 シュネル 9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝5
アンジュエ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
前田晋二 土居牧場
|
橋口慎 (中央) |
10.1 J中京
1900 第26回 シリウスSG33歳上オープン 16 16頭16番11人 476kg 松山弘 545 2012(3.5)41.5 ジュンラ 2-2-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上牝馬オープン 6 10頭4番4人 468kg 松山弘 57 1426(1.5)40.5 ショウナ 4-5-3-4 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 3 13頭2番4人 474kg ルメー 57 1432(1.9)4.0 ショウナ 6-5-5-3 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 3 13頭9番3人 466kg 川田将 56 2160(0.3)38.6 ショウナ 9-9-3-4-3-2 |
1.26 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 4 12頭6番3人 465kg 松山弘 56 1548(0.6)37.9 テオレー 5-5-5-6 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
アリー 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
村上憲政 松浦牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
9.28 船橋
1800良 日本テ 3上オープン 8 14頭2番9人 474kg 笹川翼 54 1551(2.1)38.7 フィール 11-11-10-8 |
8.23 金沢
2000良 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 2 6頭4番2人 472kg 笹川翼 55 2094(0.8)39.8 アイアム 4-4-3-2-2-3 |
7.15 園田
1700稍 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 5 12頭6番3人 475kg 落合玄 55 1529(0.8)39.9 ダノンレ 11-11-11-11-11-10 |
6.4 J東京
1600 アハルテケS3歳上オープン 13 16頭9番14人 466kg 菊澤一 55 1371(1.6)36.7 アドマイ 6-6 |
4.23 J福島
1800 第19回 福島牝馬SG34歳上オープン 12 16頭5番14人 464kg 松若風 54 1481(1.1)35.9 アナザー 10-11-12-14 |
||
7 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
ディレットリーチェ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
サイプレスホールディ 金舛幸夫
|
新谷功 (中央) |
8.11 門別
2000不 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 1 12頭10番3人 438kg 福永祐 55 2053(0.0)39.3 プリティ 4-4-3-1 |
6.15 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 1 13頭7番4人 435kg 福永祐 54 2163(0.6)3.8 ラブパイ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
4.17 J阪神
1800 3歳1勝クラス 1 16頭6番6人 438kg 小沢大 52 1539(0.2)38.4 スミ 5-5-4-6 |
2.27 J小倉
1700 ネモフィラ賞3歳1勝クラス 3 16頭15番10人 438kg 小沢大 54 1475(0.3)38.6 テーオー 12-11-12-12 |
1.16 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 1 9頭4番3人 434kg 小沢大 52 1483(0.7)39.4 スパーク 7-6-4-4 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
フューチャサンデー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
廣崎利洋HD(株) 藤原牧場
|
野中賢 (中央) |
10.6 大井
1800重 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 1 12頭3番2人 462kg 岩田望 55 1517(0.2)36.9 テリオス 5-5-4-4 |
8.11 門別
2000不 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 2 12頭6番2人 472kg 吉田隼 55 2053(0.0)38.5 グランブ 8-8-7-4 |
7.9 J函館
1700 デルマーサラブレッドクラブ賞マリーンS3歳上オープン 5 14頭9番5人 464kg 吉田隼 53 1444(0.4)36.6 フルデプ 9-9-8-8 |
4.17 J阪神
1800 第27回 アンタレスSG34歳上オープン 4 16頭11番12人 466kg 柴山雄 54 1510(0.5)36.9 オメガパ 12-12-12-12 |
3.2 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 5 13頭8番4人 461kg 岩田望 55 2172(1.5)39.6 ショウナ 5-6-7-7-5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
クロフネ 牝6
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
菅原広隆 村上欽哉
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1800重 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 10 12頭8番9人 500kg 矢野貴 55 1543(2.6)38.7 プリティ 11-12-11-11 |
8.11 門別
2000不 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 5 12頭11番7人 500kg 西啓太 55 2065(1.2)38.7 グランブ 11-11-10-7 |
7.7 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 4 11頭1番2人 500kg 西啓太 56 1565(0.6)39.4 ネーロル 9-6-4-6 |
5.26 大井
1800良 ’22 4上牝馬オープン準重賞 4 9頭3番1人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1554(0.4)37.8 セパヌイ 8-7-2-2 |
4.21 大井
1800重 ブリリ 4上オープン重賞 6 16頭6番12人 501kg 酒井忍 55 1521(0.8)37.6 ロードゴ 15-14-12-12 |
|
12 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝3
セレスタ 鹿毛
(JumpStart)
(株)ラ・メール ノーザンファーム
|
藤原英 (中央) |
10.9 J阪神
1800 トルマリンS3歳上3勝クラス 1 14頭3番1人 510kg 岩田望 53 1503(0.1)36.2 シダー 6-6-8-5 |
8.14 J小倉
1700 八女特別3歳上2勝クラス 1 15頭15番1人 510kg 福永祐 52 1448(0.3)3.8 プラチナ 5-5-3-3 |
6.25 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 1 16頭8番1人 506kg 岩田望 52 1522(1.0)37.8 エクセス 1-1-1-1 |
5.15 J中京
1800 3歳1勝クラス 2 11頭5番1人 508kg 松田大 54 1529(0.1)3.8 ウィシン 3-3-2-3 |
4.17 J中山
1800 3歳1勝クラス 2 13頭2番1人 496kg 岩田望 54 1529(0.8)38.3 ペイシャ 5-3-4-4 |