[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-25 盛岡2R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
テルミドール 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
北原大史 ミルファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 11頭11番9人 471kg 小林凌 54 1289(1.3)3.9 ファムス 3-2 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 3 11頭10番9人 462kg 松井伸 54 1024(0.6)37.2 ハニーチ 7-9 |
9.21 門別
1000重 日高国 C4−3 6 10頭5番5人 464kg 石堂響 54 1032(1.6)37.9 テーオー 5-8 |
9.7 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 9頭5番7人 456kg 石堂響 54 1046(2.3)37.7 ハニーチ 9-9 |
9.1 門別
1000重 襟裳岬 C4−3 8 10頭3番6人 456kg 石堂響 54 1031(1.7)37.5 マーゴッ 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンバラード 牝6
ミッキーアップル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
酒井孝敏 白井牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 11頭9番5人 490kg 高橋悠 54 1287(1.1)38.7 ファムス 4-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 出走取消 7頭1番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.26 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 7頭2番2人 484kg 高橋悠 54 1273(0.5)38.5 ウインア 4-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 3 5頭2番1人 485kg 菅原辰 54 1134(0.4)37.2 クールフ 3-3 |
9.5 盛岡
1200重 C2五 C2 五組 3 9頭9番3人 487kg 菅原辰 54 1143(0.6)37.4 ステーロ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
メモリアルサマー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
北原大史 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭3番3人 483kg 山本聡 56 1289(1.3)38.6 ファムス 6-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭8番1人 480kg 山本聡 56 1288(1.0)39.7 アレピア 4-2 |
8.28 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番8人 474kg ウィリ 56 2038(1.1)3.6 ムガ 11-11-9-6 |
8.6 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭16番8人 474kg 横山琉 54 2035(1.1)37.1 ダノンフ 11-7-3-3 |
7.24 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 2 15頭1番6人 470kg 横山琉 53 2052(0.4)36.6 タフトテ 13-12-10-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ザファクター 牡3
エンジェルステップ 芦毛
(タートルボウル)
柳原達也 静内フジカワ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭7番8人 426kg 鈴木祐 56 1287(2.1)40.4 チムドン 3-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 5 9頭1番8人 434kg 塚本涼 56 1277(1.2)39.6 アルコロ 1-1 |
9.5 盛岡
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 8 9頭9番9人 433kg 岩本怜 56 1303(2.7)41.8 ヴィニュ 4-8 |
8.23 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 10 10頭1番9人 432kg 岩本怜 56 1323(5.0)42.8 プリンセ 4-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 9頭2番8人 438kg 岩本怜 56 1304(2.2)41.6 ギンノア 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ギンマク 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
遠藤喜和 浜本幸雄
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 11頭11番4人 446kg 関本淳 54 1295(0.6)39.3 リーガル 5-5 |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 三組 5 10頭7番2人 445kg 高松亮 54 1278(1.2)39.3 トーセン 4-4 |
9.25 盛岡
1200重 C2六 C2 六組 1 7頭1番2人 439kg 高松亮 54 1139(0.2)37.2 トーセン 2-2 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 9 10頭9番9人 439kg 菅原辰 54 1156(2.0)37.7 メイクミ 8-9 |
8.30 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 7 9頭7番7人 435kg 菅原辰 54 1018(1.1)36.8 アスカダ 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
コリンシアン 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
荒井元明 スマイルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 三組 4 10頭5番9人 481kg 関本玲 51 1275(0.9)38.5 トーセン 7-6 |
9.26 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 7頭1番6人 480kg 木村暁 54 1282(2.5)37.7 アオイス 7-6 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 11 11頭11番9人 487kg 木村暁 54 1312(3.3)4.0 ペタルー 9-11 |
8.29 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 8 10頭4番6人 492kg 木村暁 54 1020(0.9)36.2 ミツカネ 9-8 |
8.14 盛岡
1200重 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭10番4人 497kg 木村暁 54 1155(1.1)38.7 ボーヴィ 3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
QualityRoad 牡3
GoneCallin 鹿毛
(ProudCitizen)
岩渕瑞生 ChiyodaFarm
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 11頭8番4人 482kg 鈴木祐 56 1290(1.4)39.2 ファムス 2-3 |
9.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 9頭5番1人 474kg 桑村真 56 1028(0.6)38.4 クインズ 3-3 |
8.31 門別
1000不 黄金道 C4−3 2 11頭1番1人 476kg 桑村真 56 1005(0.2)36.7 キタノブ 4-4 |
8.11 門別
1000重 ショシ C4−4 1 8頭7番1人 472kg 桑村真 56 1003(1.5)36.7 マロンブ 1-1 |
5.14 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 9 14頭2番13人 470kg 角田大 54 2330(1.8)38.8 ブロンド 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝7
イナズマアマリリス 鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
遠藤喜和 小泉牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 10 11頭4番10人 442kg 大坪慎 54 1306(3.0)39.3 ファムス 10-10 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 7頭2番6人 437kg 大坪慎 54 1299(3.0)39.5 スマイル 5-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭7番10人 438kg 木村暁 54 1327(3.5)41.4 スリーグ 10-10 |
9.26 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 7 7頭6番7人 437kg 大坪慎 54 1296(3.9)39.1 アオイス 6-7 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 7頭4番7人 438kg 鈴木祐 54 1297(3.7)39.8 マイネル 2-5 |