[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-18 盛岡1R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 良 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
オペラクローク 鹿毛
(CapeCross)
高橋一己 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 三組 6 10頭9番5人 489kg 山本聡 54 1279(1.3)38.4 トーセン 9-10 |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭4番6人 489kg 坂口裕 54 1293(2.7)39.4 チムドン 8-8 |
9.26 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 7頭7番5人 486kg 坂口裕 54 1281(1.3)3.8 ウインア 7-6 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 8 11頭8番10人 489kg 坂口裕 54 1300(2.1)38.8 ペタルー 11-9 |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭5番8人 486kg 山本聡 54 1288(1.5)38.1 タオルデ 9-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザグローリー 牝6
スマートメビウス 青鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
澤田孝之 様似堀牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭1番9人 483kg 塚本涼 54 1300(3.4)40.4 チムドン 7-6 |
9.26 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 6 7頭6番7人 484kg 塚本涼 54 1301(3.3)40.7 ウインア 5-7 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 10 11頭3番8人 481kg 塚本涼 54 1308(2.9)40.9 ペタルー 2-4 |
8.28 盛岡
1200不 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭4番8人 479kg 塚本涼 54 1154(1.1)38.5 ハンサム 2-1 |
8.21 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭4番4人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1160(1.1)38.3 アメリカ 2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラブリーデイ 牝4
ダウンタウンブギ 鹿毛
(アサクサキングス)
森田徹 クラウン日高牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.2 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 7 12頭1番6人 472kg 小林捺 50 1326(2.2)39.1 リュウオ 10-11-11-10 |
5.4 船橋
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭3番5人 468kg 小林捺 50 1393(1.3)40.7 トノカン 8-8-8-8 |
4.28 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 五六 3 12頭5番4人 472kg 小林捺 50 1323(0.0)39.5 タカラチ 10-10-10-7 |
4.7 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭4番6人 476kg 橋本直 54 1343(1.9)42.1 ニジトタ 6-6-9-10 |
3.23 船橋
1500不 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 12頭5番6人 466kg 半澤慶 54 1402(1.3)42.7 モエレレ 3-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ポップアイコン 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
高橋清彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭3番3人 522kg 高松亮 56 1282(0.8)38.6 スプレン 7-7 |
9.26 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭6番4人 527kg 高松亮 56 1155(2.7)36.5 エティエ 10-10 |
8.14 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 9 12頭4番4人 532kg 鷲頭虎 53 2403(3.7)4.0 ウインア 11-11-11-11 |
7.17 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 競走中止 16頭11番10人 518kg 坂井瑠 56 0(0.0)0.0 ジェンヌ 15-15 |
6.26 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭16番16人 522kg 國分恭 56 2095(1.3)38.4 スーパー 16-16-15-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
リアルインパクト 牝3
ルリエール 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
高橋樹 中脇満
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 1 11頭9番7人 443kg 木村暁 54 1140(0.3)37.9 ジュンツ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 4 6頭6番1人 444kg 木村暁 54 1162(1.0)38.8 クリアウ 2-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 6 10頭2番6人 438kg 木村暁 54 1276(0.6)38.7 ネイチャ 4-3 |
9.5 盛岡
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 3 9頭9番7人 441kg 木村暁 54 1285(1.6)40.1 トキノフ 1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 9頭6番6人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1293(1.1)40.8 ギンノア 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
パシャドーラ 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
ライフエンタープライ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭9番4人 475kg 山本政 56 1304(3.8)41.8 チムドン 6-6 |
8.14 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 9 13頭8番12人 466kg 齋藤新 56 1321(3.6)3.9 ケデシュ 7-8-11 |
7.3 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭14番9人 468kg 武藤雅 56 1104(1.2)35.9 フラッシ 10-9 |
5.7 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番14人 464kg 勝浦正 56 1240(2.4)3.8 ショウナ 5-4 |
4.17 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番12人 464kg 勝浦正 56 1118(1.2)36.4 クリノマ 8-7 |
|
7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
ラウンドダンス 栗毛
(アフリート)
小橋亮太 下河辺牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 三組 8 10頭4番3人 497kg 菅原辰 56 1285(1.9)39.7 トーセン 5-5 |
9.25 盛岡
1200重 C2七 C2 七組 1 6頭2番1人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1158(0.0)37.7 ウインリ 1-1 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 2 7頭2番4人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1146(1.8)38.2 トミケン 3-3 |
9.4 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 競走除外 10頭9番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.9 盛岡
1200良 ブルー B1 9 9頭6番9人 487kg 木村暁 56 1149(1.5)37.3 カガジャ 9-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
ビッグアーサー 牡3
クレーンズラヴゼ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
木村廣太 本桐牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 5 7頭6番1人 490kg 山本政 56 1167(2.4)38.9 ダニエラ 6-6 |
6.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番15人 474kg 宮崎北 56 1385(1.6)3.8 ブレット 13-12 |
6.12 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 7 11頭6番11人 480kg 杉原誠 56 1406(1.6)36.8 ハリウッ 10-9 |
5.21 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭5番13人 480kg 杉原誠 56 1283(1.8)37.7 キタノブ 14-13 |
2.26 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番14人 488kg 菊澤一 56 1147(2.4)37.5 ヤマトコ 16-16 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牡9
テンエイミューズ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
熊坂俊一 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 うまレ C2 四組 2 9頭8番5人 454kg 高松亮 56 1270(0.7)38.8 グランド 2-1 |
9.25 盛岡
1200重 C2五 C2 五組 3 7頭1番2人 456kg 南郷家 56 1152(0.8)37.8 ケイリュ 1-1 |
9.18 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 4 11頭10番5人 455kg 南郷家 56 1165(0.8)39.6 ホイッス 4-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1200不 うまレ C1 6 8頭1番8人 446kg 南郷家 56 1143(2.4)37.9 ブライテ 6-7 |
8.2 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 6 9頭5番7人 448kg 南郷家 56 1151(0.9)38.4 コーラル 6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
マリアベール 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
村上豊藏 沖田忠幸
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭2番7人 475kg 木村暁 54 1311(3.3)41.6 アレピア 5-7 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 8 9頭8番4人 478kg 高松亮 54 1288(2.3)40.6 アルコロ 2-4 |
9.5 盛岡
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 7 9頭2番6人 475kg 坂口裕 54 1302(2.6)4.2 ヴィニュ 1-1 |
8.23 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 6 10頭6番7人 469kg 坂口裕 54 1290(1.1)39.6 ヴェルカ 2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 7 9頭8番4人 466kg 坂口裕 54 1296(1.4)41.1 ギンノア 3-5 |
|
11 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ギンマク 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
遠藤喜和 浜本幸雄
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 三組 5 10頭7番2人 445kg 高松亮 54 1278(1.2)39.3 トーセン 4-4 |
9.25 盛岡
1200重 C2六 C2 六組 1 7頭1番2人 439kg 高松亮 54 1139(0.2)37.2 トーセン 2-2 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 9 10頭9番9人 439kg 菅原辰 54 1156(2.0)37.7 メイクミ 8-9 |
8.30 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 7 9頭7番7人 435kg 菅原辰 54 1018(1.1)36.8 アスカダ 6-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 ローズ C1 6 10頭8番8人 428kg 菅原辰 54 1142(0.9)36.9 ヒドゥン 9-9 |