[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-26 盛岡5R 3歳C2五組 3歳C2 ダート1200m 曇 稍 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
ブライティアガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.20 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 18 18頭13番14人 432kg 藤田菜 52 1384(3.1)36.5 キセキノ 17-18 |
7.17 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 6 16頭12番15人 438kg 佐々大 51 1088(1.0)36.5 ダレモト 7-8 |
5.22 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭16番11人 448kg 水沼元 51 1276(2.5)37.7 クルール 13-14 |
4.30 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭14番16人 442kg 水沼元 51 1257(1.2)36.9 ジェイエ 10-10 |
3.27 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番16人 456kg 佐々大 51 1587(3.1)41.8 ハローサ 8-8-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ビッグアーサー 牝3
ボロンベルラルーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
近藤勝安 三石川上牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.21 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭5番15人 502kg 杉原誠 54 1152(3.4)3.9 ラッキー 10-9 |
7.9 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 16 16頭7番14人 496kg 原優介 51 1126(3.6)40.2 ハクサン 7-10 |
1.10 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 7 15頭12番7人 496kg 藤田菜 52 1143(2.1)39.3 ラブリネ 6-5 |
|||
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
アンティフリーズ 鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
北原大史 前谷武志
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
9.13 盛岡
1600良 3歳4 3歳40万円以下 9 12頭6番5人 489kg 関本淳 56 1404(1.7)38.4 ブラック 3-4-3-4 |
7.16 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭4番11人 472kg 今村聖 52 591(1.2)35.8 ロックユ 10-9 |
6.11 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭13番13人 474kg 水口優 56 1097(1.3)3.5 キタサン 11-11 |
4.24 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番15人 468kg 水口優 56 1272(2.5)39.1 ハーツア 10-8 |
3.27 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭7番13人 470kg 水口優 56 1141(1.9)37.7 ジダイノ 11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
サンカルロ 牝3
ナチュラルブリッジ 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
前田敏文 若林順一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.7 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭5番16人 454kg 藤懸貴 54 2020(1.9)36.3 カイザー 14-13-12-12 |
7.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 13 15頭7番15人 460kg 小沢大 52 2018(2.7)37.1 アスクビ 9-13-14-13 |
6.11 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭17番18人 464kg 小崎綾 54 1109(2.5)35.7 キタサン 15-15 |
4.16 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭1番15人 468kg 藤岡康 54 1289(3.6)40.2 ビースト 14-14 |
||
5 | 5 |
ロゴタイプ 牝3
ヤマニングルノイユ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭3番9人 448kg 関本玲 51 1182(4.0)39.7 ビクロイ 9-9 |
8.29 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 10 11頭7番10人 448kg 関本玲 51 1174(2.9)39.6 ラブレボ 9-9 |
8.16 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭2番9人 450kg 関本玲 51 1174(3.1)39.6 ニューヴ 7-8 |
8.2 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 11 11頭9番11人 450kg 関本玲 51 1183(4.1)4.0 トゥジア 11-11 |
7.19 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭6番8人 453kg 関本玲 51 1183(4.9)39.8 シエリナ 7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ポップアイコン 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
高橋清彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
8.14 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 9 12頭4番4人 532kg 鷲頭虎 53 2403(3.7)4.0 ウインア 11-11-11-11 |
7.17 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 競走中止 16頭11番10人 518kg 坂井瑠 56 0(0.0)0.0 ジェンヌ 15-15 |
6.26 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭16番16人 522kg 國分恭 56 2095(1.3)38.4 スーパー 16-16-15-10 |
4.17 J阪神
2200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭1番17人 518kg 國分恭 56 2165(3.4)35.9 ディナー 18-18-18-18 |
||
7 | 7 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
タンギモウジア 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
岩渕瑞生 前谷武志
|
村上実 (岩手) |
8.20 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭18番4人 514kg 松若風 56 1081(1.0)34.8 ピースキ 7-8 |
7.23 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 8 14頭1番6人 518kg 坂井瑠 56 1004(0.8)36.7 グッドウ 7-7 |
6.4 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 競走中止 12頭10番2人 518kg 福永祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 シゲルツ 6-8-8-7 |
5.14 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番1人 526kg 福永祐 56 1289(3.6)41.7 キムケン 6-7 |
||
8 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
サトノアイリ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.20 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 14 18頭7番18人 408kg 國分優 54 1085(0.8)34.6 コルカノ 14-13 |
7.24 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭5番13人 412kg 横山典 54 1093(1.7)36.4 プリモカ 4-4 |
2.27 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭12番10人 390kg 藤田菜 52 1107(1.6)35.2 ゲンパチ 13-16 |
1.16 J小倉
1200 3歳新馬 7 16頭12番12人 402kg 藤田菜 52 1100(0.7)35.2 ゼットレ 7-7 |
|||
8 | 9 |
ザファクター 牡3
ナムラマミー 芦毛
(ディープインパクト)
小橋亮太 林時春
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭7番7人 444kg 関本淳 56 1163(2.1)38.3 ビクロイ 5-6 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭12番15人 438kg 原優介 53 1148(3.1)38.5 メイショ 14-14 |
11.27 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 17 18頭6番17人 432kg 丸田恭 55 1257(1.9)36.3 ウェスト 7-7 |
7.10 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番11人 418kg 丸田恭 54 1120(2.0)37.3 ベルウッ 9-10 |
6.20 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 12 16頭13番15人 412kg 菅原明 53 1276(1.9)34.5 キミワク 13-13 |
|
10 |
ジョーカプチーノ セン3
ジェルヴェーズ 芦毛
(メイショウサムソン)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
8.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭9番10人 516kg 大久友 53 1493(2.7)4.0 ヤマニン 10-10-9-11 |
8.6 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭2番9人 514kg 西塚洸 53 1493(2.0)37.9 グローバ 8-9-14-12 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 7 14頭10番11人 514kg 西塚洸 53 1474(1.0)39.6 ストロン 9-8-4-5 |
6.19 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番8人 516kg 菅原明 56 1400(4.0)40.5 メンアッ 1-1 |
3.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭12番8人 522kg 菅原明 56 1582(1.5)41.4 エコロエ 10-10-13-12 |