[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-06 盛岡3R C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ セン6
シーニーンガール 鹿毛
(SpringAtLast)
高橋清彦 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
7.31 盛岡
2400良 せきれ オープン 7 14頭3番10人 498kg 木村暁 57 2304(1.9)39.6 アトミッ 6-8-7-10 |
7.5 盛岡
1700稍 かきつ オープン 5 12頭12番6人 502kg 木村暁 56 1456(1.6)35.8 ソロフレ 12-12-12-11 |
6.20 水沢
1600良 水無月 A 一組 4 8頭1番6人 503kg 木村暁 56 1434(0.9)39.4 マルケイ 7-7-5-4 |
6.6 水沢
1600稍 麦秋特 A 二組 3 8頭3番6人 499kg 木村暁 56 1419(0.7)38.4 リリーモ 6-6-6-6 |
5.22 水沢
1900良 あすな オープン 7 12頭6番10人 502kg 関本淳 57 2058(2.3)4.0 マイネル 10-10-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
アグネスラズベリ 栗毛
(エアジハード)
関田光男 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.21 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭1番3人 491kg 小林凌 56 1165(1.0)37.5 イダリス 5-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭7番5人 492kg 小林凌 56 1158(0.4)38.3 ポイント 2-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 5 9頭4番9人 489kg 小林凌 56 1169(1.2)39.1 トチノエ 3-3 |
7.24 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 10 10頭3番4人 497kg 菅原辰 56 1179(3.9)3.9 コールオ 9-10 |
7.10 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭5番4人 496kg 南郷家 56 1153(0.5)37.1 アンズビ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牝7
マイディアソング 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
伊藤真継 いとう牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.23 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭8番2人 413kg 塚本涼 54 1291(0.4)38.9 シャイニ 4-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 7頭2番3人 412kg 関本玲 51 1290(1.5)38.8 ケイセブ 5-4 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭5番4人 410kg 関本玲 51 1276(1.4)3.8 シュゼッ 6-3 |
7.19 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭7番3人 412kg 関本玲 51 1288(1.2)38.6 エムワン 8-7 |
7.3 盛岡
1400良 C1三 C1 三組 6 10頭4番4人 407kg 関本玲 51 1281(0.8)39.1 タカイチ 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジークエンブレム セン10
プリンセスゴーラン 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
西村新一郎 旭牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.22 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 7 7頭2番7人 468kg 南郷家 56 1423(1.9)39.7 チェリー 5-5 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 8 8頭7番8人 461kg 南郷家 56 1427(2.6)40.6 バットオ 5-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1600稍 ダンシ B1 三組 7 9頭6番6人 461kg 南郷家 56 1417(1.1)38.6 トゥザキ 8-8 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 シェア B1 四組 4 10頭9番7人 465kg 南郷家 56 1410(1.6)38.7 ゼットパ 5-4 |
6.12 高知
1400重 C1− C1−2 6 10頭6番9人 468kg 林謙佑 56 1323(0.7)39.7 トリプル 7-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
カガフレグランス 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
鈴木克紀 ハシモトフアーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭2番4人 473kg 高松亮 56 1318(0.9)4.0 グーテオ 4-4-6-5 |
6.7 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭4番7人 475kg 高松亮 56 1302(1.8)39.7 ガレス 5-5-5-5 |
5.24 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 7頭1番4人 474kg 高松亮 56 1325(0.8)39.8 ベルファ 4-5-7-7 |
5.17 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 8頭8番6人 472kg 高松亮 56 1312(0.4)39.7 メイショ 5-6-7-6 |
5.8 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭6番6人 469kg 高松亮 56 1254(0.1)4.0 マコトオ 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ネオイグザンプル 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岩渕瑞生 服部牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.22 盛岡
1200良 秋桜賞 B1 8 11頭3番4人 486kg 村上忍 54 1141(1.2)38.7 カッチャ 3-4 |
8.9 盛岡
1200良 ピンク B1 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 B1 B1 4 11頭10番6人 483kg 村上忍 54 1275(0.5)4.0 エイシン 3-3 |
7.12 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 7 8頭7番8人 478kg 関本淳 54 1414(1.5)4.0 ツルマル 5-7 |
7.5 盛岡
1600稍 ファイ A 三組 11 12頭9番5人 482kg 村上忍 54 1417(2.7)39.4 ウインア 6-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡8
ゲイリークィンビー 鹿毛
(SpinningWorld)
谷謙介 清水スタッド
|
及川良 (岩手) |
8.30 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 11頭7番2人 471kg 木村暁 56 1283(1.0)38.9 チャナ 8-9 |
8.23 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭8番5人 468kg 鈴木祐 56 1276(0.0)38.3 ケイセブ 6-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400不 オッズ C2 一組 2 10頭4番7人 466kg 木村暁 56 1271(0.1)38.2 チョコラ 4-4 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭1番5人 471kg 木村暁 56 1289(0.4)37.9 プリンシ 4-3 |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 メンケ C1 三組 6 10頭3番7人 465kg 鈴木祐 56 1293(0.9)38.5 メイショ 7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝7
マチカネヒザクラ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
薄井隆博 岡田スタツド
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
8.21 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 4 6頭5番6人 437kg 山本政 54 1420(1.7)39.6 キズナビ 6-5 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 ブラッ B1 三組 8 8頭5番7人 435kg 山本政 54 1436(4.0)41.4 トーセン 6-8 |
7.22 船橋
2200良 スター C2選抜馬 10 12頭1番10人 446kg 木間龍 51 2379(8.0)47.2 テンポラ 12-12-12-12-11-10 |
7.5 川崎
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 12頭4番9人 440kg 神尾香 50 1345(2.7)41.3 シエルグ 11-11-9-8 |
6.24 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 八九 6 11頭3番11人 444kg 山口達 54 1415(2.3)40.8 グローリ 11-11-11-11 |
|
9 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
レミニセンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岩渕瑞生 酒井秀紀
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.5 川崎
1400重 ファイ C2選定馬 8 11頭10番3人 535kg 櫻井光 56 1337(1.3)40.9 リートス 1-3-3-3 |
7.5 川崎
1500稍 釣鐘柳 C2五 四六 6 14頭3番13人 535kg 櫻井光 56 1387(2.3)40.6 チェンカ 9-8-9-7 |
6.15 川崎
2000稍 ヴェル C2選定馬 9 14頭5番8人 545kg 櫻井光 56 2174(0.9)41.9 コスモキ 5-5-7-7-9-6 |
5.20 川崎
2000良 開成町 C2選定馬 6 14頭7番8人 537kg 櫻井光 56 2154(1.7)41.1 ブリリア 4-4-7-6-5-5 |
4.26 浦和
1400良 さいた C2 四五 7 11頭6番3人 533kg 櫻井光 56 1322(2.3)4.0 リンドグ 3-3-2-4 |