[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-23 盛岡1R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 曇 良 11:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
オンケンバヤソワカ 鹿毛
(ExcellentArt)
栗本八江 様似渡辺牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭5番4人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1296(2.0)40.1 ヤマニン 8-7 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭7番5人 460kg 菅原辰 56 1291(0.6)3.9 ビワチャ 6-6 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭7番4人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1285(0.5)39.9 サンクビ 3-3 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭4番7人 460kg 菅原辰 56 1289(0.7)38.5 サンクエ 5-6 |
7.4 盛岡
1400良 ミルク C1 四組 6 11頭11番7人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1291(0.7)39.4 シンキン 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝6
メカマハロ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
菊池一之 対馬正
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組六組 7 8頭2番5人 437kg 関本玲 51 1303(2.5)39.8 トキノノ 6-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭7番8人 441kg 関本玲 51 1156(1.7)38.6 アンズビ 5-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭8番8人 446kg 関本玲 51 1294(1.4)40.1 サンクビ 7-6 |
7.17 盛岡
1000不 ゴロー C1 9 9頭1番7人 448kg 関本玲 51 1020(2.8)36.6 マッシリ 8-8 |
7.4 盛岡
1400良 ミルク C1 四組 10 11頭3番10人 447kg 関本玲 51 1298(1.4)39.6 シンキン 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン セン11
エイプリルヒロイン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)アプエンテ 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭3番6人 456kg 塚本涼 56 1287(1.1)39.3 ヤマニン 6-4 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 4 7頭6番5人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1296(0.6)39.5 マツリダ 4-4 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 8頭3番6人 462kg 阿部英 56 1298(3.6)39.8 シュゼッ 8-8 |
7.19 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭8番6人 458kg 阿部英 56 1280(0.3)38.3 ハヅキ 4-4 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 8頭1番5人 461kg 阿部英 56 1289(0.7)38.6 サンクエ 5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラブリーデイ 牝4
スタンリープール 黒鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
大崎幸路 村上牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400不 楽天競 C2 三組 9 10頭3番6人 405kg 南郷家 54 1288(1.0)4.0 ビバリー 4-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 10 12頭9番7人 399kg 高松亮 54 1416(1.7)38.2 ブライテ 6-6-7-9 |
7.19 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 6 8頭3番4人 402kg 高松亮 54 1292(1.6)39.6 レッツゴ 6-6 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭7番1人 404kg 南郷家 54 1285(0.3)38.5 サンクエ 2-2 |
6.21 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 12頭1番6人 407kg 和田譲 54 1174(0.2)38.7 ペキノワ 11-11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牡5
スイートトーク 青毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 オリエント牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 5 7頭7番6人 459kg 塚本涼 56 1296(0.6)39.9 マツリダ 2-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭6番6人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1307(2.7)4.2 サンクビ 3-7 |
7.17 盛岡
1000不 ゴロー C1 8 9頭5番4人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1012(2.0)35.6 マッシリ 9-8 |
7.4 盛岡
1400良 ミルク C1 四組 7 11頭4番8人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1292(0.8)39.4 シンキン 5-4 |
6.7 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 競走除外 9頭5番0人 470kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
ルッキングアップ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
蓑島竜一 及川幸夫
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組五組 6 8頭8番8人 454kg 阿部英 54 1290(0.7)37.4 スマート 8-8 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 7頭3番3人 456kg 大坪慎 54 1298(0.8)38.7 マツリダ 7-6 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 5 11頭1番5人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1298(0.7)38.2 シゲルシ 9-8 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 8頭2番7人 456kg 阿部英 54 1289(0.9)39.6 サンクビ 7-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 8頭6番4人 461kg 高橋悠 54 1300(1.8)39.8 サンクエ 2-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダノンレジェンド セン4
レインボウスワロー 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
Iレーシング(株) ひるかわ育成牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 7頭6番7人 431kg 塚本涼 56 1301(1.7)40.2 ドンコル 1-2 |
8.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭1番8人 429kg 塚本涼 56 1302(2.3)40.8 タンサン 4-7 |
7.19 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 8頭1番8人 431kg 塚本涼 56 1297(2.1)3.9 レッツゴ 8-8 |
7.12 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 8頭3番8人 431kg 塚本涼 56 1298(1.8)39.7 メトリカ 7-8 |
7.5 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 8頭2番8人 432kg 塚本涼 56 1303(2.7)40.2 グーテオ 7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
オルフェーヴル 牝7
ドメーヌ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組六組 3 8頭8番2人 477kg 高松亮 54 1289(1.1)39.2 トキノノ 2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭2番3人 478kg 高松亮 54 1153(1.0)38.8 ヤーラシ 2-2 |
7.24 盛岡
1200重 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭6番3人 477kg 高松亮 54 1149(0.3)38.6 ソウダチ 2-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 5 12頭12番8人 476kg 高松亮 54 1015(1.3)37.3 ブルート 3-4 |
7.11 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 8 10頭7番5人 482kg 高松亮 54 1027(1.4)37.8 ブルート 6-6 |