[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-08 盛岡12R B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 曇 良 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡8
トゥザスターダム 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
薄井隆博 追分ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1600稍 ダンシ B1 三組 1 9頭3番5人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1406(0.5)38.2 コスモピ 5-3 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 マルカ B1 三組 4 10頭5番7人 469kg 高松亮 56 1417(0.6)3.8 アドマイ 8-7 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 コント B1 二組 6 9頭2番4人 473kg 高松亮 56 1415(1.0)38.2 クレイジ 7-7 |
6.12 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 2 11頭8番6人 470kg 高松亮 56 1426(0.1)38.6 ダンサー 8-8-5-3 |
5.16 川崎
1400不 C1 七 C1 七 8 12頭8番8人 468kg 木間龍 53 1320(2.3)4.0 ゲストプ 11-11-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
リアルアーネスト 黒鹿毛
(Consolidator)
(株)アプエンテ グランド牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 8 8頭7番5人 427kg 高橋悠 54 1415(2.2)39.5 ハナレイ 7-7 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 コント B1 二組 2 9頭4番7人 430kg 岩本怜 54 1408(0.3)3.8 クレイジ 4-3 |
6.13 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 7 9頭1番5人 431kg 高橋悠 54 1442(1.1)39.2 ラフレシ 6-6-7-8 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 夢・希 B1 7 11頭3番4人 430kg 高橋悠 54 1234(1.1)39.4 フィナル 9-9-8-8 |
5.16 水沢
1400良 ディセ B1 5 12頭10番6人 431kg 高橋悠 54 1297(0.6)38.6 エイシン 5-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
リーチザクラウン セン4
スイートピグレット 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
Iレーシング(株) シンボリ牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 3 8頭8番4人 458kg 菅原辰 56 1404(1.1)39.7 ハナレイ 2-2 |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 フィレ B1 一組 2 8頭4番4人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1399(0.1)39.5 フェアリ 2-2 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 紫陽花 B1 3 8頭8番5人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1412(1.3)37.5 アマルイ 5-5-5-5 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 プルメ B1 一組 3 8頭7番4人 469kg 菅原辰 56 1425(0.4)3.9 フェアリ 3-3-3-3 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 夢・希 B1 二組 1 12頭12番1人 469kg 菅原辰 56 1423(0.0)39.3 エルプシ 4-4-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ハーツブラッド 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
高橋悦彌 佐藤牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 2 9頭6番2人 453kg 村上忍 54 1400(0.8)37.8 ラヴァー 2-2 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 マルカ B1 三組 2 10頭8番4人 453kg 村上忍 54 1415(0.4)38.5 アドマイ 1-1 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 コント B1 二組 5 9頭3番3人 454kg 村上忍 54 1414(0.9)38.6 クレイジ 3-5 |
6.13 水沢
1600稍 シェパ B1 二組 4 8頭6番3人 458kg 村上忍 54 1442(0.4)38.9 ホーリー 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 7 8頭8番2人 448kg 村上忍 54 1442(2.6)41.7 マイネル 3-3-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡6
ゴーカロライナ 鹿毛
(Rahy)
池田俊道 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1600不 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 ひいら B1 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.15 盛岡
1800不 夢・希 B1 一組 3 12頭5番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1565(0.5)37.8 マラジェ 5-6-5-4 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 菊花特 A 三組 7 12頭6番4人 486kg 高松亮 56 1408(2.4)38.5 サンエイ 7-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1600重 寒露特 A 二組 5 11頭2番2人 488kg 山本聡 56 1396(0.6)37.6 サンエイ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
ラブシービル 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 市川牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 9頭2番7人 501kg 塚本涼 54 1392(0.8)37.2 ヒカルマ 1-1 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 マルカ B1 三組 8 10頭4番3人 509kg 塚本涼 54 1424(1.3)38.8 アドマイ 6-6 |
6.23 船橋
1600稍 水無月 B2 二 8 9頭5番7人 503kg 木間龍 51 1454(1.5)40.7 トゥモロ 6-7-6-8 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 湘南ひ B2 二 12 12頭6番10人 508kg 神尾香 50 1464(3.2)4.3 リトルパ 6-6-10-12 |
5.20 川崎
1600良 第35 B2 一 3 14頭11番12人 497kg 神尾香 50 1430(0.2)41.1 プレスト 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
フェノーメノ 牝5
フィールザタレント 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
櫻井正 平岡牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 4 9頭5番1人 462kg 山本聡 54 1409(1.7)38.1 ラヴァー 5-5 |
6.12 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 1 11頭11番4人 461kg 山本聡 54 1425(0.1)38.2 トゥザキ 9-9-9-7 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 1 12頭3番2人 457kg 山本聡 54 1423(0.2)39.4 ブラザー 7-7-8-7 |
5.16 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 2 12頭8番7人 457kg 村上忍 54 1439(0.2)39.2 スセリヒ 5-5-5-4 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 メイカ B2 6 12頭11番5人 456kg 村上忍 54 1438(0.8)40.2 アルカサ 8-8-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
アインライツ 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
酒井孝敏 坂本春雄
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
7.13 大井
1000不 タブコ B2B3 五五 10 10頭3番10人 492kg 中村尚 57 1020(2.2)37.5 ウィンウ 10-10 |
6.28 大井
1600良 風待月 B2 二選抜特別 10 10頭2番10人 500kg 中村尚 56 1443(3.8)40.9 フィガロ 10-10-10-10 |
6.9 大井
1400重 夏木立 B2 二選抜特別 9 11頭4番11人 499kg 仲原大 55 1297(3.1)39.9 レコンキ 8-7-8 |
5.26 大井
1400良 スプリ B2 二選抜特別 8 8頭3番8人 491kg 仲原大 55 1285(2.7)3.8 トゥース 8-8-8 |
5.13 大井
1650不 トーラ B2 二選抜特別 11 11頭4番10人 498kg 藤本現 56 1473(4.5)42.5 サブノハ 9-9-10-10 |
|
9 |
ディープブリランテ 牡6
アンプリペアード 黒鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
及川謙三 木村秀則
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1700良 夢・希 B1 3 9頭9番4人 455kg 坂口裕 56 1452(0.5)37.3 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 フィレ B1 一組 7 8頭3番7人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1406(0.8)40.4 フェアリ 1-1 |
6.13 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 8 9頭2番2人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1442(1.1)39.5 ラフレシ 3-3-5-6 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 紫陽花 B1 5 8頭6番4人 461kg 坂口裕 56 1417(1.8)38.7 アマルイ 3-3-3-3 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 プルメ B1 一組 4 8頭4番1人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1428(0.7)39.7 フェアリ 1-1-1-1 |