[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-11 盛岡9R B2 B2 ダート1400m 曇 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
ショウナンアクシア 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
増田兼良 大林ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 7頭4番3人 467kg 高松亮 56 1009(0.2)37.1 トリプル 2-2 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 9頭7番3人 476kg 関本玲 53 526(0.6)36.9 マリンデ 5-4 |
9.19 盛岡
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭1番2人 467kg 関本玲 56 1407(0.1)38.4 コスモマ 1-1 |
9.14 盛岡
1200良 コカ・ C1 3 10頭4番1人 470kg 高松亮 56 1156(0.3)3.8 コンバッ 8-6 |
8.29 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 2 9頭6番2人 463kg 高松亮 56 1420(0.0)3.8 ネイチャ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ブラックアテナ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.27 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 7 9頭8番1人 534kg 村上忍 56 1012(1.4)3.7 ドラマ 5-5 |
6.19 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 5 9頭6番2人 530kg 村上忍 57 523(1.2)36.3 スティロ 6-5 |
6.7 水沢
850不 C1 C1 1 9頭9番1人 533kg 村上忍 56 507(0.5)35.6 ボルドー 1-1 |
5.24 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 9頭8番1人 529kg 村上忍 56 521(0.3)36.8 フォーチ 2-1 |
5.8 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭5番2人 528kg 山本政 56 523(0.4)36.1 トリプル 9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンファントム 牝4
レディートゥーゴー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 8 8頭3番8人 402kg 菅原辰 54 1021(1.7)3.8 ドラゴン 4-6 |
6.13 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 6 9頭7番8人 413kg 高橋悠 54 1302(0.9)39.2 シングン 6-6-7-7 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 11 11頭2番10人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1251(1.7)40.5 シングン 5-6-9-10 |
5.15 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 10頭2番10人 400kg 菅原辰 54 1323(2.0)41.6 シングン 6-6-9-9 |
5.3 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 7 9頭7番8人 401kg 木村暁 54 1233(1.7)39.4 ミスティ 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
ウィアーワン 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
古川忠一 グランデファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 5 8頭6番1人 497kg 村上忍 54 1008(0.4)36.9 ドラゴン 2-3 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 9頭1番1人 500kg 山本聡 54 523(0.3)37.3 マリンデ 1-1 |
5.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 8 9頭1番1人 505kg 山本聡 54 1249(0.6)41.1 アリスト 1-1-1-1 |
5.16 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 8頭5番4人 509kg 山本聡 54 525(0.0)36.7 アンジュ 4-3 |
5.1 水沢
850不 B2 B2 8 9頭6番4人 508kg 山本聡 54 534(2.9)37.8 グランエ 4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牝5
マルクナッテ 黒鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
鎌田隆哉 築紫洋
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.13 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 8 9頭8番9人 382kg 関本淳 54 1307(1.4)39.2 シングン 9-9-8-8 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 9 11頭11番11人 382kg 関本淳 54 1247(1.3)39.2 シングン 11-11-11-11 |
5.16 水沢
1400良 チャイ B1 11 12頭4番12人 379kg 鈴木祐 54 1322(2.7)40.5 カガジャ 11-11-12-12 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 12 12頭11番12人 380kg 鈴木祐 54 1448(2.4)39.5 フェアリ 11-11-9-11 |
4.19 水沢
1400良 ピンク B1 7 8頭2番7人 382kg 鈴木祐 54 1314(1.7)40.4 ユキノマ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノボジャック 牝5
ノボプレシャス 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
矢野琢也 高昭牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400良 ピンク B1 6 8頭6番6人 474kg 高橋悠 54 1313(1.6)40.9 ユキノマ 3-3-4-4 |
4.3 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 7 12頭3番3人 475kg 山本聡 54 1333(2.1)43.3 ウインル 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 水沢
1300不 夢・希 B1 6 9頭6番5人 470kg 高橋悠 54 1227(0.9)38.2 アマルイ 3-2-3-3 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 見たい B1 3 12頭9番9人 470kg 高橋悠 54 1297(1.0)40.5 アマルイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 鈴田競 B1 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ルースリンド 牝6
アウラ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
八百板生 カナイシスタッド
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 7 8頭7番6人 463kg 岩本怜 54 1013(0.9)3.7 ドラゴン 5-4 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 5 9頭2番9人 465kg 菅原辰 54 525(0.4)3.7 ガビーズ 4-4 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 5 6頭1番5人 465kg 菅原辰 54 521(1.0)36.6 ナリタス 4-4 |
5.15 水沢
850良 なりき B1 6 10頭3番9人 464kg 村上忍 54 525(2.2)37.1 アヴェン 6-6 |
4.17 水沢
850重 B1 B1 7 8頭6番6人 467kg 岩本怜 54 524(1.2)36.4 ダズンフ 6-6 |
|
8 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝5
タイキフェアレディ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
楠元貴司 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 8頭4番7人 468kg 関本玲 51 1009(0.5)36.2 ドラゴン 7-8 |
6.14 水沢
850良 B2 B2 8 9頭3番5人 459kg 山本政 54 529(0.8)36.8 ガビーズ 8-8 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 6頭2番3人 464kg 山本政 54 517(0.3)36.2 リュウグ 3-4 |
5.3 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 8 9頭6番5人 461kg 村上忍 54 1234(1.8)39.9 ミスティ 5-6-6-6 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 エイプ B2 6 12頭3番3人 454kg 村上忍 54 1313(1.3)41.1 エイシン 5-4-3-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール セン9
タガタメ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
成富直行 坂東牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 8頭8番4人 492kg 高橋悠 56 1007(0.3)36.2 ドラゴン 6-5 |
6.13 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 9頭4番4人 508kg 高橋悠 56 1310(0.6)39.3 オオサキ 4-4-4-3 |
5.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 6 9頭5番3人 510kg 高橋悠 56 1248(0.5)4.0 アリスト 6-6-6-6 |
5.15 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 2 10頭6番6人 508kg 山本政 56 1313(0.2)40.1 メジャー 8-7-6-4 |
5.2 水沢
1300重 B2 B2 5 9頭2番3人 516kg 高橋悠 56 1223(0.5)3.9 ツリガサ 4-4-4-5 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ブルーファイブ 黒鹿毛
(シンコウキング)
加藤和成 山野牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 8頭2番3人 463kg 坂口裕 56 1005(0.1)35.6 ドラゴン 8-7 |
6.12 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 2 11頭6番3人 463kg 坂口裕 56 1299(0.6)38.9 バジガク 8-7-7-6 |
5.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 4 9頭9番5人 467kg 坂口裕 56 1245(0.2)40.4 アリスト 5-5-4-3 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 4 10頭10番7人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1435(0.7)39.9 ボルドー 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 4 11頭1番5人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1431(0.0)4.0 ミオリパ 3-3-4-4 |