[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-11 盛岡12R ジュライカップ B2 芝1600m 曇 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー セン5
ペロチャン 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
山地真吾 メイプルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.28 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 2 7頭4番2人 455kg 村上忍 56 1392(0.0)37.1 トチノキ 6-5 |
6.14 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 4 11頭1番4人 455kg 村上忍 56 1448(0.9)40.1 コルテー 3-4-3-3 |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭3番1人 460kg 村上忍 56 1454(0.3)40.5 ゲンパチ 7-7-5-3 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭4番2人 456kg 村上忍 56 1299(0.3)39.3 アスカダ 5-5-6-3 |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭3番1人 449kg 村上忍 56 1308(0.2)39.9 フミタツ 5-5-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル 牡5
サダムルーティン 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
松谷翔太 杵臼牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
6.28 盛岡
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭6番1人 457kg 山本政 56 1392(0.3)3.7 トワイラ 2-2 |
5.22 J東京
2400 4歳上1勝クラス 10 10頭10番10人 454kg 西塚洸 54 2291(1.8)36.9 レベラン 1-1-1-2 |
5.14 J新潟
2000 尖閣湾特別4歳上1勝クラス 8 8頭6番8人 452kg 菊澤一 57 2040(2.3)38.3 ハートオ 6-7 |
5.7 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭14番16人 454kg 西塚洸 54 1404(2.3)38.2 リズムオ 6-6 |
3.20 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭1番15人 460kg 菅原明 57 1556(2.8)40.7 コスモコ 10-10-11-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡5
ラヴィール 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
前川則久 村上牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 2 12頭12番7人 482kg 菅原辰 56 1385(0.1)35.7 ツクバマ 9-9-5-3 |
6.13 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 9頭4番3人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1300(0.7)40.2 シングン 2-2-3-5 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 11 12頭1番2人 492kg 菅原辰 56 1439(2.2)41.1 コアドラ 3-3-6-6 |
5.15 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 1 10頭7番4人 494kg 菅原辰 56 1311(0.8)40.8 オオサキ 5-5-4-4 |
9.25 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭8番16人 474kg 西谷凜 54 1268(2.5)38.5 スペース 14-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンラー 牝4
エルサフィール 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 6 11頭3番5人 453kg 岩本怜 54 1243(0.9)40.2 シングン 4-5-4-4 |
5.16 水沢
1400良 チャイ B1 8 12頭12番7人 457kg 岩本怜 54 1314(1.9)41.6 カガジャ 4-4-4-4 |
5.1 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 5 9頭6番5人 455kg 岩本怜 54 1213(0.3)38.7 フェンド 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 ブッシ B2 5 10頭10番5人 455kg 岩本怜 55 1304(1.2)39.7 エイシン 4-4-3-2 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 1 11頭2番9人 451kg 岩本怜 54 1307(0.5)40.6 ランディ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フェノーメノ セン5
ヒラボクウィン 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
宮崎俊也 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1900重 ジュー B2 5 12頭9番5人 481kg 岩本怜 56 2046(1.6)41.4 ディーエ 2-2-2-3 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 2 12頭7番9人 478kg 岩本怜 56 1417(0.0)39.6 コアドラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 メイカ B2 5 12頭1番3人 482kg 岩本怜 56 1436(0.6)40.8 アルカサ 2-2-2-1 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 2 12頭4番4人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1429(0.4)40.1 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭2番3人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1452(0.0)39.8 アルカサ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ミュゲドボヌール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
上手健太郎 追分ファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 3 12頭4番3人 438kg 山本政 54 1386(0.2)36.4 ツクバマ 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 8 11頭4番4人 430kg 山本政 54 1246(1.2)4.1 シングン 1-1-1-1 |
5.15 水沢
850良 なりき B1 10 10頭2番1人 425kg 山本聡 54 533(3.0)37.2 アヴェン 9-9 |
4.3 金沢
1500良 ゼラニ B1 1 6 11頭3番4人 430kg 青柳正 54 1384(1.8)39.4 シンボリ 3-3-5-5 |
3.22 金沢
1500稍 ゼラニ B1以下 2牝馬 1 5頭1番1人 439kg 青柳正 54 1381(0.3)39.2 ピースダ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
クノッソス 鹿毛
(Hernando)
上手健太郎 真歌田中牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 10 12頭1番12人 440kg 鈴木祐 54 1393(0.9)36.2 ツクバマ 6-6-9-10 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 12 12頭6番12人 422kg 鈴木祐 54 1499(4.8)44.6 マイネル 5-6-9-11 |
3.20 水沢
1300不 夢・希 B1 8 9頭2番9人 427kg 村上忍 54 1233(1.5)38.2 アマルイ 8-8-8-8 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 奥州 B1 12 12頭7番8人 437kg 村上忍 54 1322(3.9)40.6 トミケン 11-11-11-12 |
12.27 水沢
1400 ヘリク B2 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡5
ビウイッチアス 青鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
瀧本和義 いとう牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 1 12頭3番5人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1384(0.1)35.1 ダコタブ 10-10-10-7 |
6.12 水沢
1900重 ジュー B2 9 12頭3番3人 480kg 山本聡 56 2054(2.4)4.0 ディーエ 9-9-9-10 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 6 12頭4番1人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1434(1.1)4.1 ダンサー 6-6-3-1 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭3番1人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1433(0.2)39.7 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
5.8 水沢
1400良 ハイド C1 五組 1 12頭12番3人 480kg 高松亮 56 1313(1.0)40.2 ソレンニ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ハービンジャー 牝7
ハートノイヤリング 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山際辰夫 山際辰夫
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 5 12頭10番4人 491kg 村上忍 54 1388(0.4)35.9 ツクバマ 7-7-8-8 |
6.12 水沢
1900重 ジュー B2 6 12頭5番7人 487kg 鈴木祐 54 2051(2.1)41.1 ディーエ 7-6-6-6 |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 5 12頭10番10人 491kg 山本政 54 1423(0.6)38.9 コアドラ 11-11-9-7 |
5.16 水沢
1800良 夢・希 B2 一組 2 7頭3番5人 486kg 山本政 54 1589(0.3)38.9 シュリュ 6-5-5-5 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 10 12頭5番7人 494kg 山本政 54 1436(1.2)38.3 フェアリ 9-9-12-12 |
|
10 |
リオンディーズ 牡4
ヒストリアドリーム 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
大澤繁昌 岡田牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 6 12頭6番2人 473kg 坂口裕 56 1388(0.4)36.2 ツクバマ 5-5-3-4 |
5.31 水沢
850重 B2 B2 6 6頭6番6人 471kg 高橋悠 56 526(1.5)36.7 ナリタス 6-6 |
5.15 水沢
850良 なりき B1 8 10頭1番8人 477kg 関本玲 53 531(2.8)37.3 アヴェン 8-8 |
5.3 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 9 10頭1番8人 473kg 菅原辰 56 522(1.2)36.4 カッチャ 9-9 |
4.17 水沢
850重 B1 B1 6 8頭2番8人 473kg 関本淳 56 522(1.0)36.4 ダズンフ 5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングヘイロー 牡6
ダイアモンドタヤス 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
鈴木正浩 静内フジカワ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 6 9頭3番6人 448kg 関本玲 53 1424(1.4)38.3 ツリガサ 7-4 |
5.29 水沢
1600稍 アクエ B1 三組 6 9頭9番6人 440kg 関本玲 53 1459(1.9)40.6 クレイジ 7-7-7-7 |
5.15 水沢
1600良 ホワイ B1 三組 9 11頭1番5人 441kg 関本玲 53 1458(1.0)39.5 ホーリー 8-8-10-9 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 3 12頭1番9人 440kg 関本玲 53 1429(0.5)38.4 フェアリ 5-5-4-4 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 9 11頭9番9人 441kg 鈴木祐 56 1434(2.4)39.9 メイショ 6-6-6-8 |
|
12 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
ロクイチスマイル 芦毛
(クロフネ)
徳田直樹 横井哲
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
6.27 盛岡
1700稍 朝顔賞 B1 12 12頭9番11人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1480(2.4)37.7 エルプシ 12-12-9-12 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 6 9頭2番3人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1313(1.3)39.7 ユキノマ 6-6-5-5 |
5.29 水沢
1600稍 アクエ B1 三組 8 9頭2番5人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1465(2.5)41.8 クレイジ 5-5-5-6 |
4.19 水沢
1400良 桜並木 B1 5 8頭3番8人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1298(1.9)39.4 サンエイ 7-6-7-5 |
4.3 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 2 12頭9番6人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1315(0.3)4.1 ウインル 6-6-5-5 |