[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-25 盛岡9R エメラルドピンク賞 C1 五組 ダート1400m 晴 稍 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牡7
ダイイチボタン 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 北田剛
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400稍 株式会 C1 六組 5 9頭5番3人 468kg 村上忍 56 1296(1.6)40.6 ブラント 2-4 |
9.26 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 4 9頭7番5人 461kg 村上忍 56 1303(1.0)39.8 ナンヨー 2-3 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 9 11頭3番5人 463kg 村上忍 56 1459(2.6)4.3 スノーフ 4-6 |
8.31 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 5 7頭3番2人 461kg 村上忍 56 1305(2.6)41.1 コアドラ 3-4 |
8.17 盛岡
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 4 7頭3番1人 462kg 木村暁 56 1303(1.5)40.2 ウインス 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
エアティアーモ 栗毛
(ロージズインメイ)
兼子尚也 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400稍 南部杯 C1 五組 7 10頭4番6人 445kg 南郷家 54 1289(1.6)38.6 ホッコー 7-9 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 8 12頭9番7人 445kg 南郷家 54 1415(1.5)39.1 モンサン 2-2-2-4 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭8番3人 444kg 南郷家 54 1305(0.6)39.9 ホワイト 3-1 |
8.19 園田
1400不 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 6 10頭6番3人 445kg 廣瀬航 54 1345(1.7)42.2 テクノサ 5-5-4-4 |
7.23 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 7 10頭2番4人 446kg 廣瀬航 54 1327(0.9)39.8 メルズー 9-9-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
エピファネイア 牡4
エスプリドパリ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
池田俊道 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.19 名古屋
1400不 C16 C 16 3 11頭3番3人 466kg 村上弘 56 1306(0.4)39.5 フレック 9-5-5-1 |
5.4 名古屋
1400良 C19 C 19 2 10頭3番2人 472kg 村上弘 56 1322(0.4)38.5 クリップ 7-7-7-8 |
2.9 名古屋
1400良 C22 C 22 2 10頭3番2人 472kg 村上弘 56 1332(0.8)3.9 オークヒ 9-10-9-4 |
1.27 名古屋
1400不 C15 C 15 6 11頭4番7人 472kg 加藤聡 56 1315(1.4)38.6 ゴールド 9-10-10-8 |
1.14 名古屋
1400良 松村香 C 16 3 12頭5番7人 475kg 大畑雅 56 1340(1.6)40.4 タッデオ 10-9-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー セン9
ディアデラノビア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
齋藤秀文 ノーザンファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400稍 南部杯 C1 五組 8 10頭7番3人 509kg 坂口裕 56 1291(1.8)39.3 ホッコー 5-6 |
7.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭7番1人 511kg 坂口裕 56 1294(1.3)4.0 ダコタブ 2-2 |
6.21 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭4番1人 506kg 坂口裕 56 1239(0.7)39.3 サンエイ 4-4-3-1 |
6.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭2番1人 510kg 坂口裕 56 1233(1.3)38.7 リックマ 1-1-1-1 |
5.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭2番1人 515kg 坂口裕 56 1225(1.3)3.9 ゲットリ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
メイカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
ジャコモ(同) (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 4 12頭1番5人 521kg 七夕裕 54 1000(0.5)35.8 ルドヴィ 6-6 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 1 11頭9番4人 516kg 七夕裕 56 1383(0.0)37.2 モカ 2-2-3-2 |
8.30 盛岡
1200重 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭7番6人 502kg 七夕裕 56 1170(1.5)39.3 ハバネロ 5-4 |
8.22 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭5番5人 509kg 小林凌 56 1187(3.1)39.8 ケイティ 6-7 |
8.9 盛岡
1200良 Bar C2 七組 5 8頭6番3人 509kg 七夕裕 56 1181(1.5)39.4 コパノオ 7-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
エムオーウイナー 牝5
エムオーアンジェラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜和 湯浅一夫
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 9 9頭6番9人 464kg 岩本怜 54 1475(4.9)43.4 ユイノタ 5-9 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 オレア C1 三組 11 11頭4番11人 470kg 塚本涼 54 1488(5.6)44.5 ラコンコ 6-7 |
8.31 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 7頭6番7人 462kg 塚本涼 54 1316(2.2)41.9 ヒロイッ 3-3 |
8.24 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 8頭5番7人 463kg 塚本涼 54 1322(3.1)42.8 セントサ 3-5 |
8.17 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭3番8人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1311(2.0)40.1 ブラザー 5-6 |
|
7 |
ギンザグリングラス 牡5
キョウエイプレアー 芦毛
(バチアー)
藏内優子 旭牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400稍 南部杯 C1 五組 9 10頭6番8人 458kg 菅原辰 56 1292(1.9)39.4 ホッコー 6-5 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 6 9頭8番4人 458kg 南郷家 56 1443(1.7)40.7 ユイノタ 3-2 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 5 11頭1番10人 449kg 南郷家 56 1447(1.4)41.9 スノーフ 5-4 |
8.31 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 5 7頭2番4人 447kg 南郷家 56 1307(1.3)40.6 ヒロイッ 6-4 |
8.24 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 7頭6番4人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1300(0.7)39.7 ウッドラ 2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
マイネイサベル 栗毛
(テレグノシス)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
2400良 サファ 3歳 7 12頭7番10人 441kg 小林凌 54 2355(1.3)36.3 エムワン 10-8-9-7 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 7 12頭6番4人 441kg 小林凌 54 1415(1.5)38.2 モンサン 11-10-10-10 |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 1 8頭4番1人 437kg 小林凌 54 1291(0.5)39.4 コスモチ 2-1 |
8.24 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭9番1人 440kg 小林凌 54 1294(0.1)38.9 クレンア 7-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 7頭3番5人 433kg 小林凌 54 1298(0.9)38.5 レゼール 4-3 |
|
9 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
アドマイヤスペース 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
永井啓弍 辻牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400稍 株式会 C1 六組 3 9頭7番2人 467kg 山本政 56 1292(1.2)39.8 ブラント 4-3 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 モズア C1 三組 6 11頭2番3人 464kg 山本政 56 1453(0.8)40.5 ウムラオ 9-9 |
6.21 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 2 11頭6番1人 459kg 山本政 56 1321(0.1)39.7 クジュウ 11-9-8-6 |
6.6 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 3 11頭1番2人 461kg 山本政 56 1305(1.0)39.4 テソーロ 8-8-8-6 |
5.24 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 3 12頭12番3人 461kg 山本聡 56 1300(1.0)38.2 キャッス 8-8-7-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
トーセンラー 牝3
エルサフィール 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1700稍 エメラ 3歳 7 12頭11番6人 422kg 岩本怜 54 1486(2.9)38.2 コーラス 5-4-4-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 5 11頭5番2人 421kg 岩本怜 54 1313(1.0)41.7 マイヴァ 5-6 |
7.11 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 5 14頭12番4人 427kg 岩本怜 54 1471(0.5)36.2 キヨラ 3-3-3-3 |
5.22 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 15頭8番8人 418kg 木幡初 54 1115(0.3)36.5 クインズ 9-11 |
5.8 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番6人 418kg 木幡初 54 1116(0.8)36.3 アンセー 11-10 |
|
11 |
ハービンジャー 牝7
アドマイヤスペース 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
(株)ボンズ 辻牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1400稍 南部杯 C1 五組 6 10頭10番9人 477kg 岩本怜 54 1289(1.6)38.5 ホッコー 8-7 |
8.17 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭8番7人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1294(0.9)37.6 ストロベ 8-6 |
8.10 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 5頭4番5人 478kg 塚本涼 54 1300(1.0)38.2 モカ 5-5 |
8.3 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭5番6人 474kg 塚本涼 54 1317(1.5)38.6 ヤマショ 6-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 6頭5番4人 475kg 岩本怜 54 1319(0.7)39.8 メモリア 4-4 |