[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-25 盛岡3R C2 C2 ダート1000m 晴 稍 12:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝3
パラダイスイズヒア 青毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
乙訓史樹 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 5 7頭5番4人 393kg 鈴木祐 54 1040(2.0)39.6 タビズキ 3-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 テレト C2 4 7頭2番5人 389kg 鈴木祐 54 1020(1.4)37.7 ヒドゥン 2-3 |
7.13 盛岡
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 6 9頭7番5人 387kg 鈴木祐 54 1309(2.1)3.9 ゲツレン 9-8 |
7.6 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 2 8頭4番5人 389kg 鈴木祐 54 1179(1.3)41.3 ゴヨウマ 1-1 |
6.21 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 11 11頭1番7人 385kg 鈴木祐 54 1297(4.5)45.4 エクラサ 1-1-2-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
ヤマニンアストレア 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 2 7頭1番3人 430kg 高橋悠 54 1021(0.1)36.3 タビズキ 6-4 |
10.10 盛岡
1200稍 久慈市 C2 六組 3 11頭5番4人 419kg 高橋悠 54 1154(0.5)37.5 リュラネ 6-5 |
9.26 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 8頭4番2人 418kg 高橋悠 54 1162(0.1)38.7 ジョセイ 4-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 2 11頭6番4人 422kg 高橋悠 54 1163(1.1)38.9 ペイシャ 4-6 |
8.21 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 14 18頭13番13人 420kg 柴田大 54 1242(2.2)37.9 エターナ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
エルクイーン 黒鹿毛
(Tiznow)
山崎和哉 土田農場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 テレト C2 2 7頭3番2人 485kg 関本玲 51 1014(0.8)37.3 ヒドゥン 3-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2四 C2 四組 11 11頭1番3人 480kg 小林凌 54 1177(2.4)41.9 ルミナス 1-2 |
6.28 浦和
1400良 ウラワ C1 四 8 10頭5番6人 475kg 福原杏 54 1318(2.4)40.1 ピオレド 8-7-7-7 |
6.14 川崎
1600稍 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 11 11頭8番10人 468kg 福原杏 53 1471(3.9)44.2 トミケン 2-2-3-6 |
6.1 浦和
1500重 C1 六 C1 六 9 12頭2番11人 477kg 福原杏 54 1395(2.9)41.1 パフュー 1-1-2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
フロントアクセス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
熊谷孝也 中本隆志
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 8 8頭2番2人 478kg 山本聡 54 1033(3.6)37.3 ヤマニン 8-8 |
9.9 門別
1000不 ミルク C3−3C4−1 6 12頭3番6人 476kg 坂下秀 54 1014(0.4)36.3 フォルプ 10-7 |
8.26 門別
1000不 様似観 C3−3C4−1 5 12頭4番8人 474kg 坂下秀 54 1014(0.5)36.7 トゥルカ 7-4 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 4 12頭2番6人 478kg 坂下秀 54 1021(1.2)37.1 トゥルカ 8-8 |
7.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 2 12頭9番4人 476kg 坂下秀 54 1033(0.3)37.9 セイウン 10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
ベア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
八嶋長久 今野活博
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 7 7頭7番6人 449kg 七夕裕 52 1041(2.6)3.9 ゴルトメ 5-7 |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 株式会 C2 8 8頭2番8人 449kg 塚本涼 54 1029(2.5)3.7 スカイル 8-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 7頭2番5人 452kg 塚本涼 54 1029(2.1)37.7 サザーク 4-4 |
9.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 7頭7番5人 448kg 塚本涼 54 1040(1.7)38.8 ハッピー 3-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 5 7頭6番4人 445kg 塚本涼 54 1038(2.8)38.6 ヤマニン 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ホリデイオンアイス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
須山悟至 村上進治
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 株式会 C2 7 8頭6番2人 446kg 高松亮 54 1024(2.0)38.6 スカイル 1-3 |
9.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 7頭6番1人 447kg 高松亮 54 1023(0.2)37.9 クウェン 2-2 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭6番2人 440kg 高松亮 54 1161(0.3)39.5 ペイシャ 1-1 |
8.29 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 11頭7番4人 444kg 高松亮 54 1158(0.5)39.8 ラグラン 1-1 |
8.17 盛岡
1600稍 3歳3 3歳35万円以下 9 12頭3番7人 442kg 高松亮 54 1431(2.4)4.0 ラズベリ 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
グランプリボス 牝3
シャフィガ 鹿毛
(Woodman)
(株)心頼LooP 長浜忠
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 4 7頭7番6人 388kg 七夕裕 52 1026(0.6)37.1 タビズキ 5-5 |
10.11 盛岡
1000重 テレト C2 5 7頭1番6人 393kg 七夕裕 52 1025(1.9)37.2 ヒドゥン 6-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 7頭4番4人 390kg 七夕裕 54 1047(3.9)37.1 サザーク 7-7 |
9.13 川崎
900稍 エトワ 3歳200万未満選定馬 9 10頭1番8人 390kg 赤津和 54 582(2.5)39.7 オーロフ 3-7-7 |
8.30 川崎
900良 ソレイ 3歳200万未満選定馬 9 12頭7番11人 390kg 赤津和 54 577(2.9)39.2 ゴールド 5-7-9 |