[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-17 盛岡8R B1 B1 ダート1400m 晴 不 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
エーシンプリーマ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)アプエンテ 栄進牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 11頭11番3人 517kg 陶文峰 57 1145(1.1)37.1 ジョリヴ 10-11 |
9.21 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 1 9頭2番9人 515kg 陶文峰 56 1276(1.3)39.8 ハガキノ 1-1 |
9.7 盛岡
1200良 ヤング B2 11 12頭8番9人 514kg 永野猛 56 1166(1.9)3.9 テソーロ 9-9 |
8.24 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 7頭3番7人 512kg 岩本怜 56 1027(1.2)37.3 スナノオ 7-7 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 オッズ B2 7 10頭3番10人 515kg 岩本怜 56 1315(2.6)41.1 ヤマニン 10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡5
ピースチェイサー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1200稍 南部杯 B1 3 12頭8番7人 460kg 高松亮 56 1155(1.2)37.8 ヴィグラ 11-4 |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 8 12頭9番8人 457kg 高松亮 56 1025(2.1)3.8 アンイン 4-5 |
7.25 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 6 11頭6番9人 462kg 関本玲 56 588(0.2)35.5 ゲンキチ 2-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 6 9頭2番6人 469kg 関本玲 56 1008(0.5)37.8 サンエイ 1-1 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 9頭9番6人 472kg 関本玲 56 1173(2.2)40.5 ステーロ 5-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
クリノスペシャル 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
栗本八江 木村牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 ユーカ B1 四組 8 12頭10番10人 456kg 岩本怜 56 1433(1.8)39.1 タオルデ 12-11 |
9.21 盛岡
1700良 セプテ B2 6 12頭2番10人 456kg 岩本怜 56 1477(0.8)38.8 シャイニ 8-7-6-7 |
9.5 盛岡
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 7 10頭4番8人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1442(1.4)39.9 レディオ 9-7 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 ブラッ B1 五組 6 7頭7番7人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1431(1.4)38.9 ケイジー 7-7 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 楽天競 B2 7 11頭2番11人 467kg 岩本怜 57 1308(1.6)39.8 トキノソ 11-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牡8
オーガスタムーン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 シュア B1 9 9頭8番9人 478kg 関本淳 56 1009(1.8)35.8 アヴェン 9-9 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 4 9頭5番9人 480kg 関本淳 56 1157(0.6)3.8 ステーロ 9-9 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 レース B1 10 12頭10番12人 487kg 関本淳 56 1321(2.0)40.8 ボタニー 12-12-11-10 |
6.1 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 5 9頭1番7人 489kg 高松亮 56 1242(1.6)40.1 プリティ 8-8-8-7 |
5.17 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 10 12頭9番12人 491kg 高松亮 56 1314(2.2)40.2 ボタニー 12-12-12-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンファントム 牝7
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 11頭8番2人 406kg 山本聡 55 1154(2.0)38.2 ジョリヴ 7-7 |
9.13 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 8頭1番2人 403kg 山本聡 54 1021(0.4)37.9 ロンギン 1-1 |
8.30 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 1 12頭5番1人 405kg 山本聡 54 1014(0.1)36.9 ワンダー 2-2 |
8.23 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 1 9頭3番1人 400kg 山本聡 54 1016(0.6)37.2 バジガク 1-1 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 1 9頭2番2人 395kg 山本聡 54 1011(0.2)36.4 セレナア 2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝3
ムーンシンフォニー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1200稍 南部杯 B1 11 12頭6番11人 412kg 坂口裕 54 1201(5.8)43.3 ヴィグラ 4-11 |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 12 12頭4番11人 411kg 坂口裕 54 1038(3.4)39.5 アンイン 2-7 |
8.22 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 10 10頭2番9人 413kg 坂口裕 54 1321(3.5)43.6 キンバ 1-3 |
7.25 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 14 14頭14番14人 413kg 坂口裕 54 1189(4.1)43.4 ソロユニ 2-5 |
6.27 盛岡
1400良 ウイナ 3歳 11 11頭3番8人 417kg 坂口裕 54 1353(7.5)47.1 ジェフリ 1-10 |
|
7 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
ナイジェラ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
成瀬篤司 武田牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1000良 GI登 B2 12 12頭2番5人 426kg 関本玲 55 1007(1.5)36.8 ブライテ 6-8 |
9.20 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 2 11頭11番5人 424kg 村上忍 54 1279(0.4)39.2 ジョリヴ 4-3 |
9.7 盛岡
1200良 ヤング B2 3 12頭4番4人 421kg 中島良 54 1153(0.6)39.1 テソーロ 1-1 |
8.24 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 8頭4番3人 423kg 山本聡 54 1009(0.3)36.6 ターコイ 3-3 |
8.3 盛岡
1400良 C1 C1 3 10頭3番2人 418kg 高橋悠 54 1297(1.4)40.9 テソーロ 1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
ピンクベリーニ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
千葉重雄 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1200稍 南部杯 B1 競走除外 12頭1番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 6 12頭7番9人 477kg 阿部英 54 1019(1.5)37.6 アンイン 2-3 |
9.5 盛岡
1400稍 B1 B1 7 9頭8番3人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1313(2.3)42.6 トーホウ 3-6 |
8.24 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 4 10頭7番3人 478kg 高松亮 54 1154(0.1)38.5 リュウグ 3-2 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 9 12頭10番12人 476kg 高松亮 54 1014(1.1)36.8 サンエイ 10-11 |
|
9 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
ムーニーポンズ 鹿毛
(MizzenMast)
大黒富美子 岡田スタツド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 6 11頭7番11人 477kg 菅原辰 55 1153(1.9)3.9 ジョリヴ 2-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 11 11頭4番6人 472kg 菅原辰 54 1321(4.6)43.7 ジョリヴ 1-8 |
5.3 佐賀
1300 うまか C1−3組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 田中純 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.17 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 1 7頭6番1人 461kg 山口勲 54 1240(0.1)3.9 ミキノル 1-1-1-1 |
4.10 佐賀
1400良 おおぐ C2 1 11頭10番2人 462kg 山口勲 54 1318(0.3)4.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
ダイアモンドタヤス 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
鈴木正浩 静内フジカワ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 ユーカ B1 四組 3 12頭4番6人 448kg 鈴木祐 56 1420(0.5)38.4 タオルデ 7-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 1 10頭1番3人 448kg 鈴木祐 56 1286(0.2)38.8 ネレイス 6-5 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 10 12頭3番5人 450kg 塚本涼 56 1446(2.1)40.6 ダイセン 12-12 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 4 12頭1番8人 449kg 塚本涼 56 1426(0.4)39.3 ロストマ 8-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 8頭6番2人 446kg 塚本涼 56 1298(0.8)39.1 キールカ 6-6 |
|
11 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
エイシンノア 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1000良 GI登 B2 11 12頭10番3人 475kg 山本聡 55 1003(1.1)35.9 ブライテ 9-9 |
9.20 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 8 11頭10番3人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1294(1.9)40.4 ジョリヴ 8-5 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 12頭7番6人 473kg 高橋悠 54 1428(0.1)39.4 セントサ 2-2 |
8.22 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 6 10頭3番3人 473kg 坂口裕 54 1289(0.9)41.1 マイヴァ 1-1 |
7.27 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 4 10頭6番8人 462kg 坂口裕 54 1443(1.1)42.5 サンデイ 1-1 |