[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-03 盛岡10R 南部杯カウントダウン8 B1 ダート1200m 晴 稍 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
ピンクベリーニ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
千葉重雄 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 6 12頭7番9人 477kg 阿部英 54 1019(1.5)37.6 アンイン 2-3 |
9.5 盛岡
1400稍 B1 B1 7 9頭8番3人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1313(2.3)42.6 トーホウ 3-6 |
8.24 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 4 10頭7番3人 478kg 高松亮 54 1154(0.1)38.5 リュウグ 3-2 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 9 12頭10番12人 476kg 高松亮 54 1014(1.1)36.8 サンエイ 10-11 |
7.25 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 6 8頭1番6人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1313(2.7)41.5 アオイス 8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ディープキッス 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
犬塚悠治郎 ハクツ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 6 7頭1番1人 520kg 大坪慎 56 521(1.3)36.7 サースト 6-6 |
4.20 水沢
1400良 桜並木 B1 3 11頭8番2人 518kg 大坪慎 56 1295(0.5)39.6 レインハ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
850不 B1 B1 1 8頭6番1人 527kg 大坪慎 56 504(0.0)35.9 サンエイ 1-3 |
1.17 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭12番5人 518kg 藤懸貴 56 1007(1.6)3.8 クーファ 2-2 |
11.7 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭4番4人 508kg 藤田菜 56 1105(1.5)38.6 ヒロノト 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノヴェリスト 牝5
ゼマティス 鹿毛
(ZennoRobRoy)
千葉浩 ノーザンファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 9 12頭10番3人 453kg 七夕裕 54 1026(2.2)37.7 アンイン 6-10 |
8.23 盛岡
1200稍 秋桜賞 B1 6 12頭4番7人 449kg 村上忍 54 1152(1.4)39.3 サンエイ 2-2 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 8 12頭9番6人 448kg 村上忍 54 1012(0.9)37.2 サンエイ 4-6 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 2 9頭8番1人 448kg 村上忍 54 1004(0.1)3.7 サンエイ 3-3 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 2 9頭8番6人 445kg 村上忍 54 1146(0.4)38.1 サクセス 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
サルヴェジェルマニア 栗毛
(PeintreCelebre)
横山育生 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.7 盛岡
1000良 夢・希 B1 3 12頭7番2人 473kg 山本聡 56 595(0.2)34.9 ライレロ 8-5 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 ブラッ B1 五組 2 7頭4番6人 472kg 山本聡 56 1418(0.1)39.8 ケイジー 1-1 |
7.25 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 7 11頭1番3人 472kg 山本聡 56 589(0.3)34.5 ゲンキチ 8-9 |
7.13 盛岡
1700重 B1 B1 8 11頭8番4人 477kg 村上忍 56 1490(1.8)39.4 サンエイ 6-7-6-7 |
6.28 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 5 9頭6番6人 483kg 村上忍 56 1429(1.6)40.3 コスモジ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マクフィ 牡3
インカンデセンス 栃栗毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
花水辰夫 前谷武志
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.20 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 9 11頭3番5人 446kg 山本政 56 1423(2.0)4.0 ヤマニン 7-6 |
8.22 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 1 10頭9番1人 442kg 山本政 56 1286(0.3)39.7 ミズサン 5-1 |
8.10 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 4 6頭2番3人 444kg 関本淳 56 1428(2.8)41.3 アウトレ 2-2 |
7.25 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 5 14頭13番7人 441kg 関本淳 56 1154(0.6)39.3 ソロユニ 4-4 |
6.12 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭10番7人 432kg 藤岡康 56 1584(4.7)42.4 ヴァジュ 12-11-8-11 |
|
6 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝3
ムーンシンフォニー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 12 12頭4番11人 411kg 坂口裕 54 1038(3.4)39.5 アンイン 2-7 |
8.22 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 10 10頭2番9人 413kg 坂口裕 54 1321(3.5)43.6 キンバ 1-3 |
7.25 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 14 14頭14番14人 413kg 坂口裕 54 1189(4.1)43.4 ソロユニ 2-5 |
6.27 盛岡
1400良 ウイナ 3歳 11 11頭3番8人 417kg 坂口裕 54 1353(7.5)47.1 ジェフリ 1-10 |
5.31 水沢
1400良 ヒバリ 3歳オープン 9 9頭3番4人 414kg 坂口裕 54 1354(4.8)45.9 シャノン 1-1-3-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
フランチェスカ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
山口正行 田中スタッド
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 9 12頭5番3人 432kg 村上忍 54 1403(1.3)39.4 ブルーノ 5-5-5-5 |
9.7 盛岡
1000良 夢・希 B1 10 12頭2番5人 426kg 鈴木祐 54 1000(0.7)3.6 ライレロ 4-7 |
8.10 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 12 12頭5番11人 423kg 鈴木祐 54 1020(1.7)37.7 サンエイ 8-12 |
7.25 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 4 11頭11番4人 422kg 鈴木祐 54 588(0.2)3.5 ゲンキチ 6-6 |
7.13 盛岡
1700重 B1 B1 10 11頭2番5人 424kg 鈴木祐 54 1496(2.4)40.6 サンエイ 2-2-3-5 |
|
8 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡5
ピースチェイサー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 8 12頭9番8人 457kg 高松亮 56 1025(2.1)3.8 アンイン 4-5 |
7.25 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 6 11頭6番9人 462kg 関本玲 56 588(0.2)35.5 ゲンキチ 2-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 6 9頭2番6人 469kg 関本玲 56 1008(0.5)37.8 サンエイ 1-1 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 9頭9番6人 472kg 関本玲 56 1173(2.2)40.5 ステーロ 5-8 |
6.15 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 8頭5番2人 480kg 高松亮 57 523(0.3)37.1 アンイン 3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
オルビア 青鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
乙訓史樹 富田恭司
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 10 12頭11番12人 395kg 関本玲 54 1026(2.2)37.1 アンイン 12-11 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 奥州睦 4歳 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
2000不 桐花賞 オープン 12 12頭10番8人 375kg 塚本涼 53 2227(9.2)4.8 エンパイ 9-10-11-12 |
12.19 水沢
1400 ハヤテ オープン 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 ブリー A 二組 11 12頭9番10人 366kg 関本玲 54 1406(1.9)3.9 ニシノゲ 9-11 |
|
10 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝6
ヤマニンアストレア 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 3 12頭2番7人 464kg 高橋悠 54 1009(0.5)36.2 アンイン 5-2 |
9.5 盛岡
1400稍 B1 B1 6 9頭3番4人 462kg 関本玲 54 1301(1.1)40.3 トーホウ 8-7 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 楽天競 B2 9 11頭6番3人 452kg 高橋悠 55 1312(2.0)41.2 トキノソ 6-9 |
7.20 盛岡
1000良 ペガス C1 1 11頭10番1人 453kg 高橋悠 55 1022(0.2)37.5 ヤマニン 4-4 |
7.6 盛岡
1200稍 ハッピ C1 1 11頭1番1人 456kg 高橋悠 54 1155(0.9)39.5 カッチャ 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ファスリエフ 牝7
アラマサスナイパー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)アプエンテ アラキフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 8 12頭7番12人 467kg 岩本怜 54 1403(1.3)39.4 ブルーノ 6-6-4-7 |
9.5 盛岡
1600稍 ジニア B1 三組 8 8頭4番7人 456kg 岩本怜 54 1456(2.8)4.1 サンエイ 7-7 |
8.24 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 9 10頭3番10人 465kg 岩本怜 54 1165(1.2)39.3 リュウグ 6-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1400良 B1 B1 8 8頭6番7人 461kg 岩本怜 54 1321(3.5)42.7 アオイス 3-8 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 シュア B1 6 9頭2番8人 464kg 岩本怜 54 1007(1.6)35.8 アヴェン 8-7 |
|
12 |
バトルプラン 牝7
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 7 12頭8番10人 424kg 陶文峰 54 1022(1.8)37.1 アンイン 9-8 |
9.7 盛岡
1000良 夢・希 B1 8 12頭4番6人 426kg 陶文峰 54 599(0.6)35.5 ライレロ 6-4 |
8.10 盛岡
1000重 オーガ B2 6 12頭4番2人 422kg 坂口裕 56 1008(0.5)36.6 ウムラオ 6-6 |
7.27 盛岡
1600良 ジュラ B2 2 12頭6番5人 421kg 坂口裕 54 1389(0.1)37.4 キタノポ 6-5-7-3 |
6.28 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 5 12頭2番4人 422kg 村上忍 54 1380(0.7)36.9 シンボリ 4-4-5-5 |