[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-25 盛岡7R 3歳30万円以下 3歳30万円以下 芝1000m 小雨 重 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
コスモリリー 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
松野真一 タツヤファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1700良 C2 C2 10 12頭2番5人 463kg 関本淳 56 1512(3.5)42.4 フラッグ 1-1-2-2 |
9.6 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 3 7頭7番2人 462kg 関本淳 56 1173(2.0)40.1 オウケン 1-1 |
4.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭6番14人 436kg 横山武 56 1229(1.3)3.5 イヴ 6-7 |
3.29 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 18頭5番16人 440kg 柴田大 56 1252(1.5)37.3 ソルトキ 7-6 |
12.15 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 12 18頭2番18人 440kg 川須栄 55 1367(2.1)37.8 サースト 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングズベスト 牝3
ロンギングエリー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
矢野まり子 クラウン日高牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1000良 久慈市 C2 8 9頭9番6人 449kg 小林凌 54 1028(2.4)37.3 カネショ 7-7 |
9.27 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 4 8頭1番7人 451kg 小林凌 54 1020(1.9)36.1 サンエイ 6-5 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 アルタ 3歳C2 9 11頭11番9人 444kg 塚本涼 54 1169(2.6)40.1 スワンポ 5-7 |
6.23 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭2番7人 458kg 小林凌 54 1287(4.6)43.9 オーサム 1-1-1-4 |
6.8 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 12頭1番3人 442kg 小林凌 54 1175(3.1)41.1 マルゼン 1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー セン3
ブルザンインディゴ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
藤沼利夫 青藍牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1700良 C2 C2 2 12頭3番3人 440kg 山本政 56 1479(0.2)37.6 フラッグ 10-10-10-6 |
9.5 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭5番3人 440kg 山本政 56 1161(1.7)37.7 クロフネ 8-6 |
7.4 J函館
2400 3歳未勝利 9 11頭6番8人 434kg 丸山元 56 2397(4.2)42.4 リアム 11-11-9-8 |
6.21 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 7 15頭6番7人 438kg 吉田隼 56 2403(2.0)37.4 ビーマイ 6-5-4-3 |
5.16 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番8人 434kg 丸山元 56 2303(0.2)35.5 マイネル 13-13-16-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
フレイヤ 鹿毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
鈴木芳夫 岡田スタツド
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭1番1人 462kg 鈴木祐 54 1162(3.1)40.1 シュアゲ 1-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭6番4人 457kg 鈴木祐 54 1146(0.0)38.8 ブライテ 1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭1番3人 457kg 鈴木祐 54 1162(2.1)40.5 イチジン 1-1 |
8.22 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭3番11人 442kg 石川裕 54 1103(0.9)35.7 サクセス 6-6 |
7.5 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭3番4人 436kg 木幡巧 54 1117(2.6)37.9 ヒガシヴ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
クライシスオブスピリット 青毛
(Vindication)
(同)雅苑興業 三嶋牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 4 8頭3番3人 449kg 鈴木祐 56 1150(0.6)38.9 セレナア 4-4 |
9.28 盛岡
1700良 C2 C2 4 12頭6番6人 444kg 鈴木祐 56 1485(0.8)39.5 フラッグ 3-3-4-4 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭4番1人 446kg 鈴木祐 56 1168(0.1)39.8 チェンカ 1-1 |
7.19 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 12 18頭1番6人 432kg 福永祐 56 1366(1.5)37.2 ワールド 9-7 |
4.4 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 15 18頭4番6人 436kg 藤岡康 56 1383(3.3)38.2 ユピテル 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝3
ブライティアパルス 栗毛
(ダイタクリーヴァ)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭2番4人 444kg 関本淳 54 1170(3.3)38.8 フォーハ 5-5 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 8 9頭3番9人 447kg 鈴木祐 54 1179(5.0)40.3 リョウラ 5-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭5番4人 440kg 関本淳 54 1181(1.6)40.6 エムティ 4-5 |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭4番7人 430kg 関本淳 54 1265(3.1)41.7 ローダン 4-4-4-3 |
8.17 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭9番5人 438kg 関本淳 54 1165(3.1)39.4 ラストダ 3-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ラクリモーサ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
古川光瑛 ヒサイファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 9 9頭9番6人 478kg 陶文峰 54 1204(5.8)43.8 ブライテ 3-6 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 7 8頭3番2人 477kg 陶文峰 54 1215(4.7)44.5 カズプロ 1-4 |
5.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番12人 438kg 山田敬 54 1481(1.8)36.1 アドマイ 8-7 |
3.7 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番9人 440kg 石川裕 54 1521(2.5)36.4 クロミナ 14-15-16-16 |
12.7 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 9 16頭13番10人 432kg 石川裕 54 1367(0.7)36.6 ヴェンチ 8-10-11 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
オールブランニュー 黒鹿毛
(ノボジャック)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.29 J札幌
1200 摩周湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭9番14人 444kg 亀田温 50 1108(1.1)34.7 シルヴェ 13-10 |
8.16 J札幌
1500 3歳上1勝クラス 6 11頭1番8人 440kg 山田敬 52 1297(0.5)34.9 タイセイ 10-10-10 |
8.9 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番16人 442kg 國分恭 54 1092(0.5)34.1 ピュリフ 12-13 |
6.14 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭13番13人 450kg 川須栄 54 1565(3.2)4.1 ロニセラ 15-14-12-13 |
5.31 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番11人 442kg 川須栄 54 1157(2.8)38.5 スナーク 15-15 |
||
8 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ハタノディアナ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
人見塁 静内山田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 5 8頭1番5人 409kg 菅原辰 54 1173(3.6)39.3 フォーハ 4-4 |
9.28 盛岡
1700良 C2 C2 11 12頭8番12人 407kg 菅原辰 54 1514(3.7)42.1 フラッグ 4-4-7-9 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 5 8頭1番8人 404kg 菅原辰 54 1186(1.8)40.5 カズプロ 5-5 |
9.6 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 6 7頭3番6人 403kg 菅原辰 54 1180(2.7)39.9 オウケン 5-5 |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭9番8人 410kg 菅原辰 54 1295(6.1)43.5 ローダン 6-6-8-9 |
|
10 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝3
オモイデサクラ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
Iレーシング(株) スマイルファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 7 7頭3番3人 470kg 南郷家 54 1181(2.9)40.9 クライナ 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭1番5人 479kg 南郷家 54 1170(0.5)40.3 エムティ 1-1 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭5番3人 484kg 南郷家 54 1183(1.5)41.1 カズプロ 3-2 |
7.12 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 16 16頭7番13人 486kg 杉原誠 54 1124(4.5)40.5 ラブアド 7-10 |
5.10 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭16番12人 480kg 木幡初 54 1150(5.6)36.5 クロワド 14-14 |