[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-19 盛岡12R 釜淵の滝賞 B1 一組 ダート1800m 曇 良 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡8
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
後藤順男 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 10 12頭1番12人 460kg 陶文峰 56 1564(1.7)39.8 バーブル 5-5-7-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 10 12頭1番9人 458kg 陶文峰 56 1427(1.8)38.6 クインズ 7-8 |
9.7 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B1 一組 4 8頭3番6人 452kg 陶文峰 56 1573(0.3)39.5 アドマイ 4-4-4-3 |
8.24 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 7 9頭9番7人 453kg 陶文峰 56 1451(2.0)40.9 サンエイ 3-3-3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 1 9頭5番4人 459kg 陶文峰 56 1411(0.0)37.8 ヴォレグ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
ハギノアップラウゾ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
Iレーシング(株) 高藤茂
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 4 11頭6番2人 481kg 塚本涼 54 1413(1.5)38.9 マイネル 6-6 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 2 12頭2番3人 472kg 塚本涼 54 1410(0.1)36.9 クインズ 8-5 |
8.23 水沢
1600良 ペリド B2 一組 2 7頭3番2人 473kg 塚本涼 54 1439(0.1)39.5 マリーツ 3-3-3-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 1 9頭5番3人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1413(0.3)36.7 マイネル 4-4 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 3 12頭2番3人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1396(0.5)38.5 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
トーワフォーエバー 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
Iレーシング(株) 岡田スタツド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
2000良 ダービ 3歳 11 12頭4番12人 453kg 高橋悠 56 2089(3.2)39.6 フレッチ 12-12-12-12 |
9.6 盛岡
2000良 不来方 3歳 4 8頭1番7人 451kg 高橋悠 56 2085(1.3)38.2 フレッチ 7-7-5-4 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 6 10頭4番3人 451kg 高橋悠 56 1447(1.5)40.7 カフジリ 9-9-9-9 |
8.10 盛岡
1600稍 アンバ 3歳 5 10頭2番5人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1391(0.7)3.7 コスモケ 10-9 |
7.28 盛岡
1800不 やまび 3歳 3 6頭6番4人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1526(2.0)37.6 ピアノマ 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牡8
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 2 11頭7番3人 477kg 村上忍 56 1409(1.1)38.2 マイネル 10-8 |
9.20 盛岡
1600良 B1六 B1 六組 1 8頭8番1人 469kg 村上忍 56 1414(0.5)39.2 アドマイ 4-1 |
8.30 水沢
1600稍 スピネ C1 一組 3 10頭10番2人 477kg 村上忍 56 1453(0.6)39.8 ペイシャ 4-3-2-2 |
8.17 盛岡
1600稍 C1一 C1 一組 1 11頭6番5人 477kg 村上忍 56 1393(0.2)37.3 ペイシャ 6-5 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 2 10頭5番4人 466kg 村上忍 56 1402(0.1)37.8 ラベンダ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
ケイティラブ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
湯澤久徳 ビッグレッドファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 1 11頭2番1人 474kg 山本聡 56 1398(1.1)37.6 クラヴィ 4-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 8 12頭8番1人 475kg 山本聡 56 1422(1.3)38.4 クインズ 5-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 2 11頭1番1人 467kg 山本聡 56 1434(0.1)38.3 タイトル 4-3-4-2 |
8.9 盛岡
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 2 12頭11番1人 477kg 山本聡 56 1384(0.0)36.4 アルカサ 4-3 |
7.27 盛岡
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 1 9頭3番1人 474kg 山本聡 56 1370(1.0)36.7 マリーツ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
QualityRoad 牡4
スイートレッドキャット 鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
岩渕瑞生 岡田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 3 12頭12番7人 489kg 村上忍 56 1552(0.5)3.8 バーブル 10-10-9-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 1 9頭5番1人 487kg 村上忍 56 1418(0.1)38.8 サンドフ 6-7 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 5 7頭4番3人 490kg 村上忍 56 1422(0.8)37.6 バーブル 7-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 5 10頭10番2人 495kg 村上忍 56 1449(0.7)40.7 マイネル 6-6-4-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 4 9頭4番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1413(0.2)37.5 シーセク 5-4 |
|
7 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
リュシオル 栗毛
(クロフネ)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 7 12頭11番6人 483kg 山本政 56 1559(1.2)3.8 バーブル 12-12-12-11 |
9.22 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B1 一組 7 9頭3番1人 479kg 山本政 56 1582(1.6)39.4 マイディ 9-9-4-5 |
9.7 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B1 一組 1 8頭2番4人 475kg 山本政 56 1570(0.1)38.1 タイトル 8-7-7-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 3 10頭9番4人 479kg 山本政 56 1409(0.6)37.4 リンネル 5-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 6 10頭8番6人 481kg 関本淳 56 1394(1.3)37.5 ララチャ 10-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
Tapit 牡8
MissEmma 鹿毛
(KeyofLuck)
谷謙介 TakahiroWada
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 12 12頭7番10人 492kg 南郷家 56 1570(2.3)39.9 バーブル 9-8-8-10 |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 白神賞 B1 4 10頭10番6人 489kg 阿部英 56 595(0.2)35.2 ラハイナ 5-5 |
9.5 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 3 9頭5番6人 490kg 阿部英 56 1390(0.2)36.7 サンエイ 2-2-2-1 |
8.24 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 6 9頭4番8人 490kg 阿部英 56 1450(1.9)40.7 サンエイ 3-3-6-7 |
8.10 盛岡
1700稍 オッズ B1 6 12頭9番6人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1472(1.0)37.4 ニシノゲ 6-6-7-7 |
|
9 |
スズカマンボ 牡6
コニャックレディ 黒鹿毛
(Olympio)
高橋敏英 沖田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 白神賞 B1 6 10頭2番2人 526kg 菅原辰 56 599(0.6)35.6 ラハイナ 8-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 1 10頭5番1人 518kg 菅原辰 56 1442(0.1)40.5 スクリー 2-2-2-2 |
7.26 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 7 10頭10番1人 527kg 坂口裕 56 1396(1.5)39.9 ララチャ 2-2 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 つりが B1B2 三組一組混合 競走除外 11頭3番0人 525kg 坂口裕 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.15 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 1 9頭8番2人 523kg 坂口裕 56 1422(0.1)38.7 サンエイ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡7
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
(同)MIRAI 田中春美
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.20 盛岡
1600良 B1五 B1 五組 1 9頭1番2人 475kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.9)38.6 スマート 2-1 |
8.22 水沢
1400良 オーガ B2 6 12頭2番7人 478kg 岩本怜 56 1307(0.8)41.2 フォロー 5-3-3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭3番6人 479kg 関本玲 56 1405(0.2)37.7 リンネル 4-4 |
7.26 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 5 10頭3番7人 488kg 高松亮 56 1392(1.1)39.1 ララチャ 4-3 |
7.5 金沢
1400不 B2 3 B2 3 5 8頭6番3人 493kg 柴田勇 56 1321(2.1)39.7 エンドレ 3-4-4-3 |
|
11 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
キングダンサー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
岩城光一 沖田哲夫
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1200良 復興祈 B1 6 9頭1番9人 451kg 塚本涼 56 1132(0.8)3.7 タイトル 7-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 白神賞 B1 8 10頭1番10人 448kg 塚本涼 56 1002(0.9)35.6 ラハイナ 9-8 |
9.5 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 9 9頭7番9人 453kg 塚本涼 56 1407(1.9)37.4 サンエイ 9-9-7-8 |
8.10 盛岡
1700稍 オッズ B1 9 12頭12番10人 449kg 菅原辰 56 1480(1.8)37.4 ニシノゲ 12-12-12-12 |
7.26 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 競走除外 11頭1番0人 0kg 塚本涼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |