[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-13 盛岡6R 3歳 3歳 ダート1200m 曇 稍 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンアポロン 牝3
マラジニア 鹿毛
(Whipper)
幸田茂樹 栄進牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.28 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 7 8頭1番6人 410kg 坂口裕 54 1329(3.8)42.2 ゴリン 5-5-7-6 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 8頭1番8人 409kg 菅原辰 54 1332(2.3)41.1 ブルーク 5-5-6-5 |
5.31 盛岡
1000良 3歳 3歳 11 12頭6番9人 409kg 菅原辰 54 1029(1.9)3.7 チャルメ 10-10 |
5.18 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 9 9頭5番9人 409kg 大坪慎 54 1160(2.5)39.1 マルケイ 9-9 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 8 9頭2番9人 399kg 塚本涼 54 1357(2.5)42.4 ソレユケ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝3
エアロバティックス 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
谷謙介 スピードフアーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.28 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 7 9頭6番7人 398kg 塚本涼 54 1313(1.5)40.7 トミケン 5-6-6-7 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 9頭4番7人 408kg 塚本涼 54 1312(1.4)40.3 スターオ 3-3-4-4 |
5.31 盛岡
1000良 3歳 3歳 3 12頭1番10人 398kg 塚本涼 54 1014(0.4)3.7 チャルメ 3-4 |
5.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭2番10人 396kg 木村暁 54 1433(1.1)40.3 モズタン 5-5 |
5.4 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 9 11頭5番11人 400kg 木村暁 54 1510(5.3)44.3 チャンピ 10-10-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ドリームレインボー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
熊谷清則 堂島牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 2 8頭2番2人 475kg 岩本怜 54 1438(0.4)39.8 ボルドー 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 1 9頭2番4人 476kg 岩本怜 54 1135(0.5)38.1 ベルスデ 5-3 |
4.26 水沢
1600稍 留守杯 3歳牝馬 5 12頭3番10人 475kg 岩本怜 54 1475(3.7)42.7 ボンボン 7-9-8-6 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 1 12頭7番6人 475kg 岩本怜 54 1314(0.0)40.7 エリザベ 1-1-1-1 |
1.5 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭2番2人 480kg 坂口裕 54 1351(1.7)42.5 マルケイ 8-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
キシャリ 栗毛
(Kris)
(株)アプエンテ 石田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C1 7 9頭2番7人 446kg 岩本怜 54 1255(1.7)41.3 マルゼン 3-3-5-5 |
6.15 水沢
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 8 11頭9番7人 443kg 岩本怜 54 1309(1.4)40.1 シエスタ 7-7-6-7 |
6.1 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 11頭1番6人 445kg 高橋悠 54 1300(1.9)39.8 エコロウ 11-11 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 9頭3番6人 445kg 山本聡 54 1344(1.2)41.4 ソレユケ 7-7-6-5 |
4.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 4 12頭8番5人 443kg 岩本怜 54 1313(3.1)40.5 マイラン 5-7-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
エーシンオフクロ 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
伊藤裕一 木田牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
6.28 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 2 8頭3番3人 458kg 関本淳 54 1303(1.2)40.2 ゴリン 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 水沢
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭6番5人 460kg 関本淳 54 1304(0.3)40.3 シェーブ 2-2-2-2 |
5.31 盛岡
1000良 3歳 3歳 5 12頭10番8人 459kg 関本淳 54 1015(0.5)37.3 チャルメ 4-3 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 11 12頭2番10人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1383(4.5)47.2 トキノフ 1-1-4-8 |
4.12 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 6 12頭3番3人 449kg 高橋悠 54 1354(0.7)40.6 ウルフバ 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
トウケイサクラ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
真中伴典 大道牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 3 8頭3番6人 482kg 高橋悠 54 1440(0.6)39.6 ボルドー 4-4-3-3 |
5.31 盛岡
1000良 3歳 3歳 1 12頭3番1人 481kg 高橋悠 54 1010(0.1)35.6 ベルスデ 8-6 |
5.18 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 3 9頭7番1人 483kg 村上忍 54 1145(1.0)38.9 マルケイ 4-6 |
4.26 水沢
1600稍 留守杯 3歳牝馬 9 12頭4番7人 485kg 高橋悠 54 1486(4.8)4.3 ボンボン 11-10-10-8 |
4.6 水沢
1400稍 あやめ 3歳牝馬 2 12頭3番4人 478kg 高橋悠 54 1311(0.5)4.0 アンズビ 6-6-4-3 |
|
7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
ヒガシドリーム 鹿毛
(ドリームジャーニー)
金野博幸 ヤナガワ牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.28 水沢
1400稍 ウイナ 3歳 8 11頭10番11人 416kg 南郷家 56 1305(2.0)40.9 マイラン 5-6-7-8 |
6.16 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭2番7人 417kg 南郷家 56 1449(0.7)40.4 エイシン 4-3-4-4 |
5.31 盛岡
1000良 3歳 3歳 7 12頭4番4人 419kg 南郷家 56 1015(0.5)37.4 チャルメ 2-2 |
5.18 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 4 9頭6番3人 414kg 南郷家 56 1147(1.2)39.6 マルケイ 2-2 |
5.3 水沢
1600良 ダイヤ 3歳 12 12頭2番10人 408kg 南郷家 56 1528(8.5)48.8 グランコ 4-3-8-12 |
||
7 | 8 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
アーリントンガール 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
(株)YGGDRAS 多田善弘
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C1 8 9頭8番7人 448kg 大坪慎 54 1270(2.0)4.2 パトロン 5-5-6-8 |
6.15 水沢
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 9 9頭8番8人 442kg 大坪慎 54 1332(2.8)42.3 サンサダ 6-6-7-8 |
5.15 名古屋
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 9 9頭5番8人 445kg 丸野勝 54 1355(3.6)43.4 フルート 2-2-2-6 |
5.6 名古屋
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 8 9頭5番4人 450kg 丸野勝 54 524(1.9)37.7 テクノプ 8-8 |
4.24 名古屋
800良 3歳8 3歳 8 4 8頭4番1人 450kg 丸野勝 54 517(1.3)37.5 ブルラッ 3-3 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
ナイジェラ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
成瀬篤司 武田牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.29 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭8番9人 412kg 山本政 54 1462(2.0)39.7 カフジリ 10-10-9-9 |
6.7 盛岡
2000良 東北優 3歳 11 11頭5番11人 409kg 小林凌 54 2150(7.7)43.1 フレッチ 11-11-11-11 |
5.18 盛岡
1200良 3歳 3歳 8 9頭8番6人 404kg 坂口裕 54 1160(2.5)40.2 マルケイ 6-8 |
4.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 5 10頭5番5人 418kg 坂口裕 54 1449(2.9)41.6 サンエイ 5-5-5-4 |
4.6 水沢
1400稍 あやめ 3歳牝馬 7 12頭2番11人 412kg 坂口裕 54 1325(1.9)40.6 アンズビ 11-11-10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
レーヴドゲラン 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
根田喜久雄 碧雲牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.29 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 9 9頭4番7人 455kg 塚本涼 54 1493(6.0)45.1 バーブル 2-2-9-9 |
5.3 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 4 8頭3番7人 462kg 陶文峰 54 1485(1.4)41.7 ヤマショ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 8 10頭7番10人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1469(4.9)4.4 サンエイ 2-2-4-6 |
4.6 水沢
1400稍 あやめ 3歳牝馬 12 12頭4番12人 468kg 陶文峰 54 1347(4.1)4.4 アンズビ 1-1-5-9 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 10 12頭11番12人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1498(4.1)43.7 シンボ 4-8-11-11 |
|
11 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
パンパードサマー 鹿毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
川村初美 原フアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 9 12頭9番6人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1482(2.5)42.9 シンボ 7-9-4-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 寒菊賞 2歳 7 11頭6番3人 422kg 岩本怜 54 1445(1.3)39.2 グランコ 6-6-6-7 |
10.27 盛岡
1400稍 知床賞 2歳 3 12頭12番5人 418kg 岩本怜 54 1262(0.4)39.1 アクアリ 2-3 |
10.16 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 1 9頭7番2人 420kg 井上俊 54 1013(0.2)37.3 ワンオブ 4-3 |
10.2 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 3 7頭1番3人 418kg 井上俊 54 1020(0.6)38.2 アークヴ 1-1 |