[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-25 盛岡3R C2 C2 ダート1000m 晴 稍 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビービーガルダン 牝7
ダイヤターン 鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
大黒富美子 中本牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 8頭3番5人 481kg 南郷家 54 1015(1.4)36.9 タイセイ 5-4 |
5.12 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭5番6人 480kg 南郷家 54 1328(0.4)41.3 ノーブル 5-4-3-3 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 11頭2番2人 480kg 南郷家 54 1336(0.8)41.9 シンキン 5-6-6-6 |
4.27 水沢
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 2 11頭9番1人 480kg 南郷家 54 1330(0.1)41.9 クイーン 3-3-3-1 |
4.19 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 1 11頭2番1人 477kg 南郷家 54 1237(0.7)39.3 トオルン 3-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牝5
メジャーフラガール 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
西村隆平 スカイビーチステーブル
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.12 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 10頭7番10人 456kg 高橋悠 54 541(1.5)38.1 ゼットプ 4-4 |
4.26 水沢
850稍 IBC C1 10 10頭1番8人 452kg 村上忍 54 541(1.5)37.5 セイヴァ 9-9 |
4.12 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 12 12頭7番11人 448kg 関本玲 54 1345(3.4)41.4 ヒナクイ 12-12-12-12 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 7 11頭6番10人 448kg 菅原辰 54 1348(2.6)42.2 ダンスト 8-7-7-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 いわち B2 六組 9 10頭9番10人 459kg 阿部英 54 1472(2.3)41.3 クラバウ 10-10-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝7
ノースソング 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(同)JPN技研 元道牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.12 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 11頭7番6人 480kg 小林凌 54 1315(0.6)40.2 シエロア 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭11番1人 479kg 小林凌 54 1347(2.5)44.5 ウインス 1-1-1-2 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 7頭4番1人 496kg 菅原辰 54 1321(0.6)42.2 トーホウ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 1 11頭1番1人 479kg 菅原辰 54 1319(0.8)41.1 クイーン 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十六 1 10頭5番1人 483kg 菅原辰 54 1240(1.1)39.7 ハーキマ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡6
ノーブルペニー 鹿毛
(Bahri)
結城喜一 中橋正
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 8頭7番8人 486kg 大坪慎 56 1016(1.5)36.8 タイセイ 6-6 |
5.12 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 11 11頭7番11人 485kg 南郷家 56 1341(2.9)41.1 ブライア 10-11-10-10 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭3番9人 486kg 南郷家 56 1345(2.7)41.8 リリーブ 8-9-9-7 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 7頭5番6人 485kg 南郷家 56 1336(2.1)41.8 トーホウ 7-7-7-7 |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 10 11頭5番8人 480kg 南郷家 56 1313(2.6)4.0 アロンジ 11-11-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランプリボス 牡4
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
前田敏文 槇本牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.12 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 10頭4番4人 508kg 菅原辰 56 542(1.6)37.9 ゼットプ 6-6 |
4.21 水沢
850不 C2 C2 8 8頭3番5人 506kg 木村暁 56 530(2.0)37.2 ゼットプ 7-8 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭7番5人 504kg 木村暁 56 548(1.8)39.2 エイシン 3-5 |
4.7 水沢
850重 C2 C2 3 10頭7番3人 508kg 木村暁 56 525(1.0)3.7 セイヴァ 2-2 |
3.21 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 10頭9番6人 525kg 木村暁 56 537(1.0)38.2 タイガー 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
エアセイレン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
大黒富美子 稲原牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 8 8頭5番7人 476kg 関本淳 58 1017(1.6)36.2 タイセイ 8-8 |
5.12 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 11頭5番9人 473kg 木村暁 56 1321(1.4)39.1 アドマイ 10-10-11-11 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 11頭4番9人 477kg 木村暁 56 1332(1.0)39.9 クインズ 10-10-10-10 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 7頭7番2人 486kg 阿部英 56 1326(0.1)40.9 コウギョ 3-3-3-3 |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 11頭5番4人 497kg 木村暁 56 1305(0.6)39.8 ダンスト 10-8-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
グッドカルマ 鹿毛
(Tobougg)
深澤朝房 シンボリ牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 8頭7番2人 434kg 菅原辰 56 1011(0.6)37.5 ヴァベー 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 9頭5番6人 440kg 菅原辰 56 536(1.7)38.1 ゼットプ 5-4 |
4.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 6頭5番4人 433kg 菅原辰 56 527(0.7)37.4 ワールン 2-4 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C2 C2 3 10頭1番7人 435kg 菅原辰 56 536(0.6)38.2 エイシン 2-2 |
4.7 水沢
850重 C2 C2 4 10頭10番6人 438kg 菅原辰 56 525(1.0)36.7 セイヴァ 3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
サクラタキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
グリーンウッド(株) ワールドファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 8頭8番4人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1016(1.5)3.7 タイセイ 4-4 |
4.23 浦和
1400稍 バラの C211 十12 10 12頭4番10人 465kg 笠野雄 54 1333(3.6)41.8 ノーブル 9-9-9-11 |
4.3 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 11頭7番11人 455kg 笠野雄 54 1170(2.9)4.0 ラナウェ 7-7-7 |
3.24 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 11頭11番10人 465kg 笠野雄 54 495(1.4)36.5 カズマデ 6-6 |
2.19 浦和
800良 曼珠沙 C2選抜馬 6 11頭8番9人 457kg 笠野雄 54 496(1.1)36.3 ケイティ 8-6 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
グリッターズ 黒鹿毛
(Glitterman)
大黒富美子 社台ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 8頭1番1人 457kg 阿部英 56 1001(1.0)36.2 コスモロ 1-1 |
5.12 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 11頭11番4人 462kg 阿部英 54 1307(0.0)39.5 アドマイ 1-2-1-1 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 11頭11番1人 456kg 坂口裕 54 1324(0.2)41.9 クインズ 1-2-2-1 |
4.27 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭4番1人 457kg 坂口裕 54 1309(1.1)39.8 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 12 12頭11番1人 463kg 坂口裕 54 1313(3.0)4.1 フローラ 11-10-8-10 |