[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-19 盛岡8R 3歳B2一組 3歳B2 ダート1400m 雨 不 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牝3
メイショウノウヒメ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉田喜代司 近藤牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭9番8人 427kg 阿部英 54 1322(1.9)40.8 コアレス 6-8-8-8 |
1.5 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 6 10頭2番8人 430kg 菅原俊 54 1352(0.3)42.7 ザルティ 4-4-5-4 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 9 10頭2番5人 428kg 菅原俊 54 1337(2.6)43.3 ハルタ 2-3-6-8 |
11.2 盛岡
1400良 2歳B 2歳B2 5 10頭2番5人 428kg 菅原俊 54 1298(1.2)41.1 ヤマショ 1-1 |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 2 6頭2番4人 439kg 菅原俊 54 1022(0.9)37.8 エムワン 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牡3
コスモアンダルシア 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
松本桂昌 新井昭二
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 3 12頭9番2人 436kg 阿部英 56 1352(1.4)43.6 トキノフ 8-7-3-3 |
4.28 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 6頭6番1人 436kg 村上忍 56 1254(0.4)40.5 シルバー 2-2-1-1 |
3.22 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 11 13頭12番11人 430kg 國分優 56 2024(1.5)37.4 プリマヴ 2-2-2-2 |
3.7 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 10 12頭3番8人 434kg 丹内祐 56 1589(3.4)4.1 エピキュ 8-7-7-7 |
11.30 J阪神
1600 2歳新馬 6 13頭10番12人 432kg 柴田未 55 1380(1.2)3.4 ストーン 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
アークティックミスト 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
井上修一 下屋敷牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 2 12頭10番3人 487kg 関本淳 56 1339(0.1)42.5 トキノフ 4-3-2-2 |
4.13 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 8頭3番4人 490kg 関本淳 56 1261(0.1)41.4 セントガ 4-4-3-3 |
12.14 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 8 16頭2番9人 482kg 小林大 55 1588(2.5)40.7 アドマイ 13-11-13-12 |
11.23 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 13 18頭5番10人 488kg 武士友 55 1412(2.3)3.7 ターキッ 16-15 |
||
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牝3
デルマフクムスメ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
熊谷貴之 社台ファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 5 12頭5番9人 534kg 菅原辰 54 1355(1.7)43.3 トキノフ 9-9-6-6 |
4.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 6 12頭5番3人 540kg 山本聡 54 1314(3.2)40.1 マイラン 9-9-8-6 |
4.12 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 12頭6番2人 543kg 菅原辰 54 1352(0.5)41.5 ウルフバ 5-5-6-5 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 2 11頭7番2人 545kg 菅原辰 54 1378(0.4)43.4 クマチャ 5-5-3-2 |
1.7 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭6番4人 528kg 菅原辰 54 1279(1.1)41.2 バーブル 8-8-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザグローリー 牡3
イソシギ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
k’sInterna 高野牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 9 9頭1番8人 493kg 鈴木祐 56 1367(3.5)4.3 ソレユケ 9-9-9-9 |
4.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 10 12頭6番12人 494kg 鈴木祐 56 1328(4.6)41.5 マイラン 5-6-10-10 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 12 12頭2番5人 503kg 鈴木祐 56 1369(6.0)45.5 チャンピ 5-6-7-9 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 10 11頭8番8人 507kg 鈴木祐 56 1359(3.5)43.8 レールガ 6-6-7-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 12 12頭12番10人 503kg 関本玲 55 1515(5.8)45.2 シンボ 10-12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
モンテロッソ 牡3
サイキカンパツ 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐藤信廣 野々宮豊
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
2.17 浦和
1400稍 3歳 四 3歳 四 11 12頭9番5人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1329(2.3)40.4 ソングウ 10-10-11-12 |
1.17 浦和
1300稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 1 8頭7番2人 489kg 五十冬 56 1262(0.0)38.6 ケングリ 2-2-1-1 |
12.25 浦和
800重 ドリー 2歳新馬未受賞 5 7頭3番1人 486kg 五十冬 55 512(1.2)3.8 キョウエ 6-6 |
|||
7 | 7 |
サムライハート 牡3
ブラックスワン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
グリーンウッド(株) 織田正敏
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 9頭5番4人 443kg 岩本怜 56 1353(2.1)42.8 ソレユケ 6-5-5-7 |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭4番3人 452kg 岩本怜 56 1319(1.6)40.7 コアレス 7-7-7-5 |
3.10 園田
1400不 3歳C C13歳 8 12頭11番9人 440kg 中田貴 55 1304(1.9)37.9 サンマナ 12-12-11-10 |
2.27 園田
1400重 3歳C C1 二3歳 3 10頭8番3人 440kg 田中学 55 1329(0.8)39.2 キタノラ 3-3-3-3 |
2.11 園田
1230良 3歳C C13歳 6 12頭7番12人 440kg 中田貴 55 1221(1.2)39.4 トロンビ 8-10-11-9 |