[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-19 盛岡10R B2 B2 ダート1200m 雨 不 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡5
バトルキクヒメ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
横山育生 小倉光博
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 11 11頭11番11人 493kg 大坪慎 56 1500(2.9)42.7 プラネッ 10-11-10-11 |
4.21 水沢
1300重 花梨賞 B1 11 11頭11番11人 496kg 大坪慎 56 1229(2.0)39.2 ユイノム 4-5-6-8 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 11 12頭8番10人 497kg 大坪慎 56 1368(4.7)4.5 チェスタ 7-8-10-12 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 10 11頭5番11人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1418(2.1)38.9 ラブヴィ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
コアレスサンデー 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
昆亜紀夫 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 7 10頭10番5人 448kg 鈴木祐 54 538(1.6)37.4 スティル 9-9 |
4.21 水沢
1300重 花梨賞 B1 9 11頭5番10人 453kg 関本淳 54 1224(1.5)37.5 ユイノム 7-9-10-11 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 フォル C2選定牝馬 7 14頭5番9人 460kg 本田重 54 1387(1.4)40.8 テミス 9-8-10-10 |
2.11 船橋
1200良 馬い八 C2選抜馬 9 12頭8番10人 455kg 臼井健 545 1171(1.5)39.6 デスパシ 6-6-6 |
1.7 船橋
1200良 サンダ C2選抜馬 8 12頭4番4人 455kg 本田重 545 1161(1.1)39.2 シャイニ 11-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド セン5
コスマグレース 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
乙訓史樹 厚賀古川牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1000稍 ORO オープン 11 13頭13番7人 477kg 高松亮 57 1001(1.5)36.3 エイシン 9-11 |
9.22 盛岡
1700良 岩手県 オープン 2 14頭9番12人 469kg 高松亮 57 1470(0.5)38.1 コスモリ 3-3-3-4 |
9.3 川崎
1500重 処暑( B2 二 9 12頭3番12人 474kg 岡村裕 56 1367(1.1)4.1 プロシー 7-7-8-5 |
8.23 川崎
1500重 第72 B2B3 13 14頭5番13人 480kg 岡村裕 57 1381(2.6)42.9 ピースフ 2-2-4-4 |
8.2 川崎
1500良 水が育 B2 一 11 14頭2番13人 481kg 岡村裕 56 1384(2.5)40.4 ブースタ 5-5-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡7
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大黒富美子 カナイシスタッド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 1 10頭1番2人 493kg 坂口裕 56 522(0.3)37.1 マイティ 1-1 |
4.7 水沢
1300重 B2 B2 6 10頭10番4人 494kg 阿部英 58 1243(1.6)40.1 ネコディ 4-3-3-4 |
3.22 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 4 11頭7番7人 497kg 阿部英 56 1235(0.5)40.1 ボナテス 2-2-2-3 |
1.7 水沢
1300不 ハヤテ オープン 7 11頭10番4人 499kg 坂口裕 55 1238(1.2)40.8 ユアザス 2-2-2-5 |
12.23 水沢
850重 ポイン B1 1 10頭10番2人 495kg 阿部英 56 518(0.0)36.7 マコトキ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
アルマネーレーイス 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
臼井義太郎 イワミ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.29 大井
1600稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 14頭3番7人 485kg 藤田凌 56 1450(1.4)41.8 サブノテ 1-2-2-2 |
4.6 大井
1600良 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 13頭12番5人 488kg 藤田凌 56 1457(1.3)41.7 サブノテ 1-1-1-1 |
3.16 大井
1400重 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 2 14頭7番7人 485kg 藤田凌 56 1312(0.1)39.9 ミノルン 2-2-2 |
2.25 大井
1200良 C3 八九 C3 八九 10 14頭9番12人 486kg 藤田凌 56 1166(1.2)40.3 サンワラ 3-4 |
2.3 大井
1200稍 C3 八九 C3 八九 13 14頭3番5人 490kg 藤田凌 56 1187(2.6)41.6 サッキー 4-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ローズドサハラ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
菊池一之 対馬正
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 3 11頭2番5人 478kg 山本聡 54 1477(0.6)41.2 プラネッ 5-4-6-5 |
4.19 水沢
1400重 エイプ B2 7 12頭6番9人 480kg 山本聡 54 1304(1.7)40.2 スカイル 11-12-10-9 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 8 10頭9番7人 471kg 高橋悠 54 1483(1.3)4.1 アルアン 7-7-6-6 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 3 12頭6番5人 482kg 山本政 54 1332(1.1)42.1 チェスタ 5-6-6-4 |
2.13 名古屋
800重 C12 C 12 1 9頭8番1人 494kg 岡部誠 54 501(1.5)36.1 アベニン 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
フミノタカラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
乙訓史樹 絵笛牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 10頭5番1人 448kg 村上忍 54 530(0.8)37.7 スティル 2-2 |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 1 10頭7番1人 442kg 村上忍 54 1240(0.2)40.2 ロイヤル 2-2-2-1 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 2 12頭3番2人 445kg 村上忍 54 1322(0.4)42.4 マイティ 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 1 11頭11番1人 440kg 村上忍 54 1308(0.4)39.4 ウィステ 2-2-2-2 |
12.24 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 9頭9番1人 437kg 村上忍 54 515(0.8)36.6 ゼットプ 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
ヘリテージゴールド 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1600良 田沢湖 C1 6 12頭3番5人 493kg 陶文峰 56 1466(1.5)42.3 サクセス 7-6-4-4 |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 1 9頭6番3人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1250(0.1)41.4 メイクミ 5-5-4-1 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 12頭11番7人 502kg 岩本怜 56 1337(1.9)43.2 マイティ 8-6-4-4 |
1.7 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 7 12頭7番9人 504kg 陶文峰 56 1459(0.7)41.3 サンエイ 5-5-5-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 オッズ C1 四組 1 10頭4番2人 507kg 陶文峰 56 1452(0.3)41.8 キクノセ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牡5
ジュエルシャネル 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
大黒富美子 荒谷牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
850良 B2 B2 9 10頭9番3人 510kg 南郷家 56 538(1.6)38.5 スティル 3-3 |
4.19 水沢
1400重 エイプ B2 1 12頭10番7人 523kg 南郷家 56 1287(0.2)39.7 ビービー 3-3-3-1 |
4.7 水沢
1300重 B2 B2 5 10頭4番7人 525kg 坂口裕 56 1240(1.3)39.6 ネコディ 3-4-5-6 |
1.7 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 8 12頭10番4人 522kg 南郷家 56 1463(1.1)42.1 サンエイ 3-3-3-5 |
12.31 水沢
2000不 桐花賞 オープン 8 12頭3番6人 521kg 南郷家 57 2125(3.5)42.3 ヤマショ 2-2-4-6 |