[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-18 盛岡2R C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パドトロワ 牝3
サイレンスアモール 青鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
熊谷貴之 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭7番2人 412kg 陶文峰 54 1140(1.2)36.8 アイニイ 1-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭7番5人 411kg 菅原辰 54 1123(0.2)36.8 マースル 2-2 |
10.6 盛岡
1000稍 五葉山 C1 6 6頭1番5人 408kg 菅原辰 54 1020(2.0)37.9 タイセイ 6-6 |
9.22 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭2番6人 410kg 菅原辰 54 1165(1.9)38.8 ステーロ 4-4 |
9.8 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 2 7頭7番5人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1291(1.2)40.4 ロジフェ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース 牡4
サンクスアロット 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
男澤喜惠子 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭2番7人 410kg 岩本怜 56 1303(2.9)38.7 ハローマ 8-8 |
9.16 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭5番6人 414kg 岩本怜 56 1312(2.1)38.5 オールイ 8-7 |
9.2 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭1番5人 412kg 岩本怜 56 1311(2.3)39.8 イノセン 8-7 |
8.24 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 1 9頭4番1人 418kg 山本聡 56 1248(0.1)39.8 フリート 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 2 6頭3番2人 425kg 山本聡 56 1275(2.7)41.7 マイネヴ 5-4-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝7
スプリングアマイン 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
遠藤喜和 社台ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭7番1人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1129(1.7)37.2 イエロー 1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭5番2人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1138(0.3)36.4 シゲルサ 1-1 |
10.26 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭6番3人 457kg 岩本怜 54 1132(0.2)37.1 ハッピー 1-1 |
10.19 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭10番4人 461kg 岩本怜 54 1127(0.2)37.1 マハロモ 3-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十組 8 10頭3番2人 460kg 岩本怜 54 1148(1.5)37.8 ガッサン 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
フューチャローザ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石田正胤 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭1番9人 436kg 南郷家 54 1303(2.5)39.1 フォルミ 8-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 8 8頭1番6人 436kg 南郷家 54 1299(2.3)38.8 エルポデ 7-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭2番6人 434kg 南郷家 54 1309(4.8)39.3 ベイオブ 8-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭3番9人 435kg 南郷家 54 1296(1.8)38.2 ネコザル 5-5 |
10.13 盛岡
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭5番5人 431kg 南郷家 54 1301(4.2)39.1 ウラカン 10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
ミオリチャン 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭3番2人 443kg 高松亮 54 1276(0.0)39.4 ヤマショ 1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭3番2人 449kg 高松亮 54 1287(1.9)40.6 スパーク 1-1 |
9.8 盛岡
1400良 高知の C2 八組 1 7頭7番2人 429kg 高松亮 54 1274(0.2)38.6 ステーロ 1-2 |
8.25 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 1 8頭1番1人 434kg 高松亮 54 1241(1.4)39.2 ドナピコ 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭11番14人 426kg 大塚海 54 1411(1.7)38.6 アドアス 10-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
コウユーユメダンス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大黒富美子 飯岡牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭4番6人 433kg 阿部英 54 1294(1.2)37.2 ローガン 9-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭3番5人 433kg 阿部英 54 1295(1.9)39.9 エルポデ 1-3 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭7番4人 433kg 阿部英 54 1298(3.7)38.2 ベイオブ 7-7 |
10.13 盛岡
1400稍 株式会 C2 四組 3 10頭6番5人 428kg 阿部英 54 1281(1.1)38.9 スターア 2-2 |
10.7 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭1番5人 429kg 坂口裕 54 1299(2.1)38.9 スカイル 8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール セン3
コテキタイ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
伏田知義 グランド牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 3 9頭2番1人 510kg 鈴木祐 56 1281(0.3)37.9 フォルミ 5-5 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭8番1人 509kg 鈴木祐 56 1135(0.3)3.6 レッドブ 2-2 |
10.26 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十五 1 8頭4番1人 508kg 鈴木祐 56 1130(0.5)35.9 クーダル 3-2 |
10.19 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十五 2 9頭1番2人 508kg 大坪慎 56 1133(0.3)36.4 スクープ 4-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十五 3 9頭9番2人 514kg 塚本涼 56 1155(1.5)3.7 フローラ 7-8 |