[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-17 盛岡2R 2歳C2一組 2歳C2 ダート1200m 晴 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牡2
ボーディーススズカ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
廣松金次 岡野牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1400良 2歳B 2歳B2 10 10頭5番6人 506kg 鈴木祐 55 1313(2.7)40.4 ヤマショ 8-10 |
10.14 盛岡
1400良 盛岡 2歳B1 7 8頭7番6人 507kg 鈴木祐 55 1313(3.7)40.8 チャルメ 4-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 10 11頭6番7人 503kg 村上忍 55 1184(3.5)40.1 ウイラニ 7-9 |
9.2 盛岡
1400良 2歳 2歳 3 8頭8番5人 507kg 鈴木祐 55 1319(1.0)40.5 リュウノ 3-5 |
8.11 盛岡
1600良 若鮎賞 2歳 8 8頭8番5人 512kg 山本政 55 1443(2.4)38.8 シーサン 7-7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウインバリアシオン 牡2
マリーシア 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 荒谷牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 7 7頭2番7人 412kg 高橋悠 55 1185(3.6)40.2 リュウノ 6-6 |
10.19 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C1 6 10頭4番9人 407kg 高橋悠 55 1157(1.6)36.9 サンエイ 7-7 |
9.30 盛岡
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B1 8 9頭6番7人 397kg 小林凌 55 1331(4.1)41.4 ヨシノフ 8-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 9 11頭11番10人 403kg 小林凌 55 1184(3.5)39.2 ウイラニ 10-10 |
9.2 盛岡
1400良 2歳 2歳 4 8頭5番8人 399kg 小林凌 55 1323(1.4)4.0 リュウノ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
エーシンフォワード セン2
クレバーダンス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小原準一郎 槇本牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 フュー 2歳 9 9頭4番9人 468kg 高松亮 55 1066(6.4)39.1 ウイラニ 9-9 |
10.19 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C1 8 10頭2番5人 468kg 高松亮 55 1162(2.1)37.6 サンエイ 7-7 |
10.5 盛岡
1000稍 2歳C 2歳C2 6 8頭6番3人 466kg 岩本怜 55 1042(1.0)38.3 レイヴィ 7-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 4 6頭5番6人 469kg 岩本怜 55 1027(1.4)3.8 エムワン 6-6 |
||
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝2
グランドバリュー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
楠昌史 中田英樹
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1000重 2歳C 2歳C2 2 8頭7番4人 433kg 岩本怜 54 1019(0.0)3.7 ベルスデ 6-5 |
9.21 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 10頭4番4人 430kg 高松亮 54 1182(1.4)39.3 アンビー 8-8 |
9.7 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 3 7頭4番5人 432kg 高松亮 54 1170(1.5)39.5 ミスマチ 7-5 |
7.17 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭8番8人 428kg 小野楓 54 1049(2.7)39.2 ラディー 8-8 |
||
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牝2
アグネスダリム 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
金野博幸 富田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 2 7頭3番3人 398kg 南郷家 54 1159(1.0)38.4 リュウノ 4-3 |
10.20 盛岡
1000重 2歳C 2歳C2 3 8頭4番1人 403kg 南郷家 54 1020(0.1)37.3 ベルスデ 4-3 |
9.18 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭5番8人 398kg 亀井洋 54 1183(2.0)40.5 ヤマジュ 7-6 |
9.5 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭5番10人 398kg 亀井洋 54 1169(2.1)39.1 カラース 8-8 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭5番5人 396kg 亀井洋 54 1171(1.2)39.3 シンボ 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
エイシンチーター 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
谷謙介 栄進牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 6 7頭7番5人 412kg 阿部英 54 1178(2.9)40.4 リュウノ 3-4 |
10.5 盛岡
1000稍 2歳C 2歳C2 2 8頭1番4人 414kg 阿部英 54 1032(0.0)38.5 レイヴィ 1-1 |
9.21 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 6 10頭2番9人 416kg 阿部英 54 1183(1.5)40.9 アンビー 4-4 |
9.7 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 4 7頭5番6人 411kg 阿部英 54 1178(2.3)40.9 ミスマチ 4-4 |
8.19 水沢
1400良 2歳 2歳 9 10頭5番3人 414kg 阿部英 54 1390(4.3)4.8 ドラゴン 4-4-3-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
マックススカラ 鹿毛
(OperaHouse)
村上聡藏 協栄組合
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 4 7頭4番1人 443kg 山本聡 54 1166(1.7)38.6 リュウノ 5-5 |
10.3 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭2番7人 434kg 井上俊 54 1175(1.9)40.5 タックド 6-5 |
9.17 門別
1500良 ミシャ 2歳未勝利 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.3 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番7人 432kg 井上俊 54 1046(1.9)39.5 アミン 8-6 |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭12番7人 434kg 井上俊 54 1038(2.5)39.2 ストーミ 6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
パイロ 牝2
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
千葉浩 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C1 3 10頭1番4人 449kg 菅原辰 54 1155(1.4)3.8 サンエイ 4-4 |
9.21 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 3 10頭8番7人 448kg 村上忍 54 1177(0.9)40.2 アンビー 6-5 |
9.8 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 5 8頭8番3人 456kg 村上忍 54 1042(3.5)3.9 サンエイ 6-6 |