[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-14 盛岡9R B2五組 B2 五組 ダート1600m 曇 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
サクラキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 中川欽一
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 7 9頭2番8人 470kg 阿部英 54 1432(1.3)39.7 ネイチャ 4-4 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭6番6人 470kg 阿部英 54 1317(1.4)40.7 スターラ 1-2-2-3 |
8.19 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 5頭2番2人 478kg 阿部英 54 1335(0.0)41.5 マルケイ 3-3-3-2 |
8.11 盛岡
1400良 キッチ C2 四組 2 8頭4番2人 467kg 阿部英 54 1276(0.7)38.3 スターラ 4-4 |
8.5 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 7頭5番5人 470kg 阿部英 54 1276(0.2)38.4 エリンゼ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
オンヴェラ 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
木村廣太 社台ファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 4 9頭5番1人 459kg 山本政 56 1424(0.4)38.9 エリンゼ 6-4 |
7.27 盛岡
1400良 C1三 C1 三組 3 11頭3番1人 458kg 山本政 56 1269(0.1)37.3 ヤマニン 8-7 |
2.20 園田
1400重 B2 B24歳以上特別 4 12頭5番4人 461kg 渡瀬和 56 1309(0.7)39.2 ワールド 10-11-8-6 |
1.31 園田
1400重 B2 B24歳以上特別 5 12頭1番5人 457kg 渡瀬和 56 1329(0.5)40.3 キーサン 8-7-8-6 |
1.10 園田
1400良 梅花賞 B24歳以上特別 6 12頭7番5人 460kg 渡瀬和 56 1326(1.6)40.2 エリンソ 8-8-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡3
シルクスウィフト 鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
熊谷清則 桑田フアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 3 9頭6番4人 435kg 岩本怜 56 1433(0.6)40.8 エキリブ 5-3 |
8.18 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 6 8頭6番5人 435kg 岩本怜 56 1475(3.2)43.3 ラブヴィ 5-5-4-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 5 10頭6番5人 436kg 岩本怜 56 1412(1.9)38.8 リュウノ 5-6 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 9 9頭9番9人 438kg 岩本怜 56 1140(3.2)38.1 ケンガイ 8-8 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 アンバ 3歳 6 12頭8番10人 437kg 木村暁 56 1405(2.9)38.4 ハーベス 9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングズベスト 牝4
マシュケナーダ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 9 9頭4番9人 438kg 南郷家 54 1439(2.0)39.2 ネイチャ 9-9 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 宮古 C1 三組 3 11頭2番11人 436kg 南郷家 54 1317(0.4)4.0 トウショ 10-10-10-10 |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 ヤング C1 12 12頭5番9人 438kg 大塚海 54 1153(2.2)3.8 マジョリ 12-12 |
7.29 盛岡
1600良 南昌山 C1 8 9頭6番8人 443kg 南郷家 54 1439(4.9)39.1 ニシノゲ 8-8-8-8 |
7.15 盛岡
1600良 うまレ C1 二組 10 11頭1番8人 444kg 南郷家 54 1445(3.4)40.1 コパノジ 8-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
サファイヤコースト 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
菊池一之 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 2 9頭2番2人 449kg 山本聡 54 1427(0.0)40.5 エキリブ 4-4 |
8.19 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 6頭1番1人 455kg 山本聡 54 1328(1.0)41.3 キョッコ 6-5-5-4 |
8.4 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 7頭1番2人 448kg 山本聡 54 1274(0.6)37.9 キリフダ 7-5 |
7.28 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 8頭2番4人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1281(0.7)37.9 ノノレタ 5-4 |
7.14 盛岡
1400良 伊達の C2 五組 6 10頭2番1人 452kg 山本聡 54 1285(1.3)3.9 アモーレ 6-4 |
|
6 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
ジョディーズライン 栗毛
(クロフネ)
八嶋雄太 新冠橋本牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭3番3人 442kg 高松亮 54 1308(0.5)39.5 スターラ 4-4-4-2 |
8.11 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 2 11頭7番3人 444kg 高松亮 54 1396(0.7)36.7 ブライテ 5-5-5-5 |
7.28 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 2 7頭2番2人 446kg 山本政 54 1394(0.1)37.1 テルキー 3-3-2-2 |
7.14 盛岡
1400良 伊達の C2 五組 1 10頭8番2人 443kg 山本政 54 1272(0.4)37.9 マルケイ 3-2 |
6.30 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭6番3人 434kg 村上忍 54 1280(0.8)37.6 コウギョ 5-5-4-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ルピナスレイク 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
沼川瀧子 木村牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
8.21 川崎
900良 雷霆( C1選定馬 11 11頭9番9人 506kg 拜原靖 56 571(2.6)3.8 サンロッ 11-11-11 |
4.21 J京都
1800 4歳上 12 13頭2番13人 486kg 松田大 57 1474(2.0)35.8 リリーモ 7-10 |
12.15 J中京
2000 栄特別3歳上 17 18頭14番16人 492kg 松田大 56 2037(1.6)35.3 レッドレ 17-17-18-17 |
11.11 J京都
1800 3歳上 13 16頭3番12人 492kg 松田大 55 1578(6.1)43.2 マイネル 12-12-14-15 |
10.27 J新潟
1800 3歳上 13 14頭3番11人 484kg 富田暁 55 1570(1.7)3.8 ブルヴェ 10-9-7-8 |
|
8 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
木村良明 高野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 6 9頭8番5人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1426(0.6)39.2 エリンゼ 5-4 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 宮古 C1 三組 3 11頭4番6人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1317(0.4)41.3 トウショ 6-6-6-7 |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 ヤング C1 8 12頭9番8人 439kg 仲原大 54 1146(1.5)37.3 マジョリ 9-9 |
7.27 盛岡
1400良 C1三 C1 三組 6 11頭6番4人 431kg 菅原辰 54 1271(0.3)37.1 ヤマニン 11-8 |
7.14 盛岡
1400良 スティ C1 三組 2 11頭8番8人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1278(0.5)38.7 ニシノレ 8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
コスモクラッベ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭1番7人 490kg 大坪慎 56 1318(1.5)37.9 スターラ 9-9-9-9 |
8.12 盛岡
1400良 うまレ C2 一組 3 8頭3番6人 486kg 大坪慎 56 1279(0.7)37.2 ヴォレグ 8-8 |
8.5 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 6頭4番5人 494kg 大坪慎 56 1280(0.2)38.4 ヤマタケ 6-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭2番5人 501kg 岩本怜 56 1301(2.6)3.9 ロゼッタ 9-9 |
7.14 盛岡
1200良 株式会 C2 七組 1 9頭7番4人 510kg 岩本怜 56 1142(0.2)3.8 トーホク 4-2 |
|
10 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
エーソングフォー 青毛
(MoreThanReady)
高橋敏英 天羽禮治
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 8 9頭8番4人 509kg 陶文峰 54 1434(1.5)4.0 ネイチャ 2-5 |
8.19 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 6頭1番5人 509kg 陶文峰 54 1330(1.1)41.3 アップル 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 盛岡
1400良 いわて C2 三組 1 7頭7番4人 512kg 坂口裕 54 1283(0.0)4.0 ノノレタ 1-1 |
8.5 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 6頭4番6人 506kg 坂口裕 54 1285(0.9)40.1 コウギョ 3-3 |
7.29 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭9番8人 504kg 坂口裕 54 1281(0.6)39.3 ロゼッタ 3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
ホットレッグス 栗毛
(Galileo)
久保田定 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 8頭5番8人 448kg 菅原俊 54 527(1.2)36.8 サンエイ 8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 ヤング C1 7 12頭2番7人 450kg 山田敬 54 1145(1.4)37.3 マジョリ 9-8 |
7.29 盛岡
1200良 赤平金 C1 5 11頭1番7人 448kg 菅原俊 54 1138(1.0)37.4 ノリノリ 8-9 |
7.15 盛岡
1600良 うまレ C1 二組 9 11頭3番3人 449kg 菅原俊 54 1437(2.6)40.5 コパノジ 1-3 |
7.1 水沢
1300重 ジュラ C1 4 10頭2番4人 453kg 菅原俊 54 1210(0.7)37.3 ソウダチ 7-7-7-7 |
|
12 |
ファスリエフ 牡6
アラマサフェアリー 鹿毛
(オース)
高橋一己 アラキフアーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 8 9頭3番3人 454kg 山本聡 56 1430(1.0)39.4 エリンゼ 6-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1400良 盛岡の C1 二組 3 6頭4番2人 463kg 山本聡 56 1272(0.2)37.5 ドリーム 3-3 |
7.29 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭1番10人 461kg 小林凌 56 1273(0.6)3.8 バトルグ 8-7 |
7.15 盛岡
1400稍 東北楽 C2 三組 1 10頭3番1人 463kg 山本聡 56 1279(0.2)3.8 トゥルー 7-4 |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 2 7頭3番1人 464kg 山本聡 56 1275(0.1)37.8 キャンテ 5-5 |