[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-14 盛岡8R FM岩手杯 B1 芝1000m 曇 良 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝5
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 5 10頭2番9人 416kg 菅原辰 54 1137(1.1)37.9 メスカル 7-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1000良 姫神賞 B2 2 10頭3番1人 421kg 陶文峰 54 590(0.3)3.5 スガノブ 6-5 |
7.21 盛岡
1000良 姫神賞 B2 1 9頭1番2人 423kg 陶文峰 54 587(0.6)35.3 エイシン 5-3 |
7.6 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 4 10頭4番4人 421kg 菅原辰 54 1003(0.7)3.6 ダンスト 6-4 |
6.25 水沢
1300重 小袖海 B2 5 7頭7番4人 426kg 菅原辰 54 1208(0.5)3.9 ゲットザ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大黒富美子 カナイシスタッド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 10頭1番6人 486kg 坂口裕 56 1140(1.4)38.6 メスカル 5-5 |
8.18 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 3 7頭2番5人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1469(0.3)39.7 ゲットザ 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 5 8頭6番7人 490kg 小林凌 56 1409(1.9)38.9 シーセク 7-5 |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 二組 6 11頭6番9人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1413(0.8)38.2 マイティ 2-3 |
7.6 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 10頭1番2人 495kg 坂口裕 58 598(0.2)3.6 ダンスト 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
アドマイヤテレサ 黒鹿毛
(エリシオ)
星加浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.24 水沢
1600重 田瀬湖 C1 5 9頭7番2人 468kg 岩本怜 56 1440(1.3)39.8 バトルグ 9-7-7-6 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 新食感 C1 一組 1 7頭5番7人 469kg 岩本怜 56 1410(0.2)39.1 アポロノ 4-2 |
7.21 盛岡
1000良 姫神賞 B2 5 9頭7番8人 466kg 岩本怜 56 596(0.9)35.2 ダズンフ 8-8 |
7.6 盛岡
1700良 レイン B1 11 12頭12番6人 465kg 山本聡 56 1481(3.0)38.9 ウインル 8-8-10-10 |
6.5 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 4 10頭3番3人 464kg 田中学 56 1315(0.9)39.3 ヤマノブ 5-5-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡6
コイクレナイ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)アプエンテ 三嶋牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 6 10頭7番3人 466kg 岩本怜 56 1139(1.3)38.1 メスカル 7-7 |
8.3 盛岡
1000良 姫神賞 B2 4 10頭4番3人 467kg 岩本怜 56 591(0.4)34.9 スガノブ 8-6 |
7.20 盛岡
1600良 レイン B1 4 12頭12番2人 470kg 岩本怜 56 1385(0.4)36.5 ユイノル 3-3-2-2 |
7.6 盛岡
1700良 レイン B1 2 12頭1番1人 470kg 岩本怜 56 1454(0.3)37.4 ウインル 3-3-2-1 |
6.25 水沢
1300重 鵜の巣 B2 1 7頭1番2人 475kg 岩本怜 56 1203(0.1)38.2 トチノコ 3-3-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牝4
ゴールドアシュレイ 青鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
太田雅貴 宇南山牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 9 10頭5番4人 414kg 山本政 54 1148(2.2)38.6 メスカル 9-9 |
6.22 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭4番12人 406kg 黛弘人 55 1105(0.8)35.1 フォレブ 12-12 |
6.16 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭2番10人 410kg 武藤雅 55 1107(1.2)34.8 リーディ 10-10 |
4.7 J福島
1200 4歳上 14 16頭15番9人 420kg 勝浦正 55 1114(1.6)35.5 サンライ 13-13 |
3.2 J小倉
1200 4歳上 14 18頭12番4人 422kg 藤田菜 55 1100(1.4)35.7 リーガル 14-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
アサクサキングス 牡3
ブリリアントロビン 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
千葉重雄 加野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.18 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 8 8頭2番3人 476kg 村上忍 56 1488(4.5)44.5 ラブヴィ 2-4-5-8 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 7 10頭2番9人 477kg 菅原辰 56 1424(3.1)4.1 リュウノ 4-5 |
7.20 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 8 10頭2番8人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1420(1.6)39.8 ヤマトタ 4-5 |
6.23 水沢
1400不 ウイナ 3歳 7 8頭8番7人 482kg 菅原辰 56 1280(2.7)39.1 クルーズ 5-5-5-6 |
5.27 盛岡
1600良 アメジ 3歳 5 11頭7番10人 479kg 菅原辰 56 1407(2.4)39.7 ウインメ 3-3 |
|
7 |
スズカフェニックス 牡4
アームズトウショウ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
川村初美 明治牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.2 盛岡
1200良 セプテ B2 1 8頭8番1人 484kg 鈴木祐 56 1133(0.1)37.5 オリエン 3-3 |
8.18 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 1 8頭5番1人 478kg 鈴木祐 56 1302(0.4)40.1 ララマ 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 盛岡
1600良 めがね B2 三組 2 8頭8番3人 486kg 岩本怜 56 1401(0.1)37.3 エバート 3-3 |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 明神崎 B2 三組 3 8頭3番2人 484kg 岩本怜 56 1408(0.8)39.9 サンエイ 3-1 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 早坂高 B2 三組 4 9頭6番3人 488kg 岩本怜 56 1397(1.2)40.1 ポイント 2-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
サフゼガ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木雅俊 藤沢牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.31 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 8 10頭4番7人 439kg 高橋悠 54 1418(1.2)39.3 アイーダ 7-6 |
8.24 水沢
1600重 田瀬湖 C1 7 9頭3番7人 448kg 高橋悠 55 1448(2.1)40.5 バトルグ 7-8-8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 ヤング C1 1 12頭11番6人 442kg 菅原明 54 1410(0.3)39.8 スペイシ 1-1 |
7.29 盛岡
1600良 南昌山 C1 3 9頭2番6人 433kg 高橋悠 54 1398(0.8)3.6 ニシノゲ 6-7-7-6 |
7.15 盛岡
1700良 ジャパ C1 5 12頭3番9人 442kg 永森大 54 1488(0.8)3.6 ウインタ 6-6-8-5 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
エムズガール 栗毛
(トワイニング)
杉浦和也 坂東ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.1 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 10 10頭10番7人 429kg 小林凌 54 1163(3.7)40.8 メスカル 4-10 |
8.19 水沢
1600良 阿原山 B1 三組 9 9頭6番2人 440kg 小林凌 54 1476(2.2)43.8 アイアム 1-1-1-3 |
7.13 J福島
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 13 15頭2番15人 424kg 菅原隆 55 1107(1.6)3.7 レストン 2-2 |
6.2 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 17 18頭6番17人 424kg 嶋田純 55 1231(2.1)35.7 シセイタ 3-5 |
11.17 J福島
1200 3歳上 12 16頭14番15人 424kg 杉原誠 54 1102(1.4)35.7 シンデレ 4-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
グランシェール 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.31 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 9 10頭6番4人 452kg 南郷家 54 1422(1.6)39.1 アイーダ 9-9 |
8.24 水沢
1600重 田瀬湖 C1 1 9頭4番3人 449kg 南郷家 54 1427(0.0)39.6 ブラボー 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 ヤング C1 2 12頭1番4人 452kg 櫻井光 54 1136(0.5)37.3 マジョリ 3-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭3番8人 446kg 南郷家 54 1267(0.0)38.5 アナザフ 1-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 7頭4番5人 450kg 南郷家 54 1274(0.4)39.5 ティーリ 2-1 |
|
11 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
フローラルパレス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 オリオンファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.7 盛岡
1400良 夏油賞 C1 4 8頭7番3人 429kg 小林凌 55 1279(0.8)39.1 アナザフ 1-1 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 8頭2番2人 432kg 小林凌 54 528(1.3)37.9 サンエイ 2-5 |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 ヤング C1 1 12頭3番1人 431kg 岩本怜 54 1131(0.5)37.5 バトルグ 1-1 |
7.29 盛岡
1200良 赤平金 C1 2 11頭10番6人 431kg 小林凌 54 1129(0.1)3.8 ノリノリ 2-2 |
7.15 盛岡
1200稍 ジャパ C1 11 12頭6番8人 437kg 桑村真 54 1150(1.9)39.7 ナルノス 1-3 |