[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-01 盛岡2R C2十六組 C2 十六 ダート1200m 曇 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープブリランテ 牡3
アンプリペアード 黒鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
及川謙三 木村秀則
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
8.5 盛岡
1700良 オニキ 3歳 6 10頭7番7人 431kg 木幡育 56 1474(0.5)38.7 マイネル 4-4-6-7 |
5.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番13人 434kg 木幡初 56 1494(1.9)37.3 ベルキュ 2-2 |
4.13 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番11人 426kg 木幡育 56 2036(1.2)36.4 クリノオ 9-10-8-8 |
3.9 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭4番12人 412kg 木幡初 56 1512(1.5)36.5 ランペド 3-3-3-5 |
2.10 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭11番9人 426kg 木幡初 56 2049(1.7)36.8 フィデリ 9-8-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牡3
クリールソレイユ 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉冨学 丸村村下ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.18 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番11人 538kg 石川裕 56 1476(8.8)41.7 ティター 16-16 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
ScatDaddy 牡6
Hopeoverexpe 鹿毛
(Songandaprayer)
八嶋長久 MachmerHall
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
8.14 大井
1400重 トロピ B3 三選抜特別 11 12頭2番12人 475kg 有年淳 56 1305(3.1)40.3 エンパイ 11-11-11 |
7.28 大井
1400不 サンタ B3 三選抜特別 8 10頭1番10人 475kg 有年淳 56 1307(2.9)40.4 カシノラ 4-5-4 |
7.10 大井
1400稍 オース B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭9番15人 480kg 本橋孝 56 1320(4.1)42.6 ジェッシ 11-8-12 |
6.24 大井
1200不 タイタ B3 四選抜特別 15 15頭10番15人 483kg 本橋孝 56 1163(2.8)38.9 ヴォルム 15-14 |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭12番11人 488kg 本橋孝 56 1460(3.9)42.9 テラザト 7-7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
エリンコート 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
坂本浩一 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
8.4 盛岡
1600良 3歳 3歳 9 10頭4番4人 481kg 鈴木祐 56 1414(2.2)38.6 プッシー 9-9-5-4 |
6.2 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭14番8人 492kg 藤岡康 56 2007(5.8)44.1 サンライ 6-6-8-13 |
3.2 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番5人 484kg 荻野極 56 1507(1.3)36.4 ジェンメ 3-4-8-9 |
2.2 J中京
2200 3歳未勝利 9 10頭8番4人 498kg 藤岡佑 56 2185(4.2)40.2 ワダツミ 2-2-3-2 |
10.21 J京都
1800 2歳新馬 8 13頭1番4人 480kg 藤岡佑 55 1491(1.1)35.6 ワールド 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
フリージアコート 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
西田順彦 佐藤勝秀
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
7.6 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭3番16人 412kg 宮崎北 54 1131(3.1)37.3 イルヴェ 16-16 |
6.15 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 14頭2番11人 408kg 木幡育 54 1423(3.1)39.5 アサクサ 13-12 |
6.1 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 18頭8番15人 406kg 松岡正 54 1363(2.6)35.7 トランス 15-15 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ケープブランコ 牝3
ジーシスター 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
杉浦和也 谷川牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 5 8頭5番5人 445kg 岩本怜 54 1268(4.1)4.2 アブシン 4-4-4-4 |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 馬いぃ 3歳C2 7 10頭2番5人 438kg 小林凌 54 1171(3.3)39.7 ウラカン 7-9 |
6.30 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 競走中止 16頭16番16人 444kg 大塚海 54 0(0.0)0.0 ダイワダ 2-2-14 |
|||
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
クロンドローリエ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大黒富美子 富菜牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 いわて 3歳C2 9 11頭11番9人 474kg 小林凌 56 1184(3.6)40.6 イスモイ 8-8 |
7.29 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭3番9人 464kg 小林凌 56 1177(4.3)40.7 クロスザ 4-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1200稍 メイセ 3歳C2 10 10頭8番9人 474kg 小林凌 56 1196(4.8)43.2 ビディー 2-2 |
7.1 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 6 8頭5番6人 466kg 阿部英 56 1260(5.5)42.9 グランデ 3-3-3-5 |
5.29 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−5 7 8頭3番5人 468kg 服部茂 56 1439(7.0)45.4 ビービー 4-4-4-3 |