[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-04 盛岡11R ゆかたのまち盛岡賞 B1 二組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
ベルクラシック 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
千葉浩 片山牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 豊間根 B1 一組 6 6頭5番6人 505kg 塚本涼 56 1413(1.7)39.6 スカイサ 5-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 9 11頭9番10人 506kg 塚本涼 56 1403(1.7)39.2 スカイサ 5-7 |
6.25 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 一組 8 11頭4番11人 510kg 塚本涼 56 1409(1.6)38.6 マツリダ 7-7-10-11 |
5.26 盛岡
1600良 盛岡の B1 一組 12 12頭5番9人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1417(3.5)38.5 ケルヴィ 11-12 |
5.14 盛岡
1600良 イベリ B1 一組 7 10頭10番7人 512kg 菅原辰 56 1415(1.9)40.3 ケルヴィ 2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハードスパン 牝4
モーディッシュ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
佐藤範夫 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 豊間根 B1 一組 5 6頭6番4人 436kg 村上忍 54 1412(1.6)4.0 スカイサ 3-2 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 3 11頭4番5人 436kg 山本聡 54 1395(0.9)37.7 スカイサ 9-8 |
6.24 水沢
1400不 続石賞 B1 9 11頭11番4人 442kg 村上忍 54 1293(2.7)40.2 メスカル 4-5-4-6 |
6.9 水沢
1300稍 猊鼻渓 B1 2 10頭9番5人 445kg 村上忍 54 1209(0.2)3.8 カリスマ 7-7-7-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 復興祈 B1 5 10頭5番5人 441kg 村上忍 54 1129(0.6)36.8 カリスマ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル 牡6
エアヴァレナ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
吉田勝利 猿倉牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 二組 3 11頭9番7人 454kg 山本政 56 1408(0.3)37.4 マイティ 4-4 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 7 11頭7番8人 458kg 山本政 56 1400(1.4)37.3 スカイサ 10-9 |
6.24 水沢
1600不 山王岩 B1 二組 6 9頭8番6人 450kg 山本政 56 1419(2.8)38.2 ヤマニン 9-9-6-6 |
6.10 水沢
1600稍 ねむの B1 5 9頭5番9人 450kg 山本政 56 1421(0.4)3.9 ケルヴィ 9-9-8-7 |
5.26 盛岡
1600良 盛岡の B1 一組 7 12頭4番11人 454kg 鈴木祐 56 1403(2.1)37.2 ケルヴィ 11-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームジャーニー セン4
ステージヴゼジン 栗毛
(トニービン)
大黒富美子 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1600良 レイン B1 10 12頭4番6人 449kg 阿部英 56 1399(1.8)37.7 ユイノル 5-5-3-5 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 8 11頭11番7人 447kg 阿部英 56 1403(1.7)39.9 スカイサ 2-3 |
7.1 水沢
1600重 小暑特 A 三組 5 8頭5番6人 455kg 小林凌 56 1407(1.2)38.9 エルノヴ 4-4-4-5 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 マック B 2特選 6 9頭3番4人 453kg 藤原幹 56 1433(1.8)38.9 バトード 5-5-6-8 |
5.21 笠松
1600稍 清流賞 B 2特選 3 8頭5番4人 449kg 藤原幹 56 1429(1.9)39.4 ウインハ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニューイングランド 牡9
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
太田司 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
7.6 盛岡
1700良 レイン B1 4 12頭10番3人 492kg 関本淳 56 1461(1.0)37.7 ウインル 4-4-3-3 |
6.11 水沢
1800良 碁石海 B1 一組 7 9頭6番5人 485kg 関本淳 56 1574(1.7)39.7 エイシン 4-4-3-4 |
5.26 盛岡
1700良 B2 B2 1 10頭2番1人 491kg 関本淳 56 1456(0.3)37.3 エムケイ 3-3-2-3 |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 南関東 B2 1 14頭2番1人 493kg 高橋哲 56 1397(0.3)36.6 コスモダ 3-3-3-2 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 ジョー B2 四組 2 9頭5番1人 490kg 関本淳 56 1446(0.3)39.6 スクリー 5-4-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
メジロベイリー 牡9
サクセスウイッチ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大久保和夫 浜本牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 6 11頭6番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1398(1.2)39.2 スカイサ 3-4 |
6.18 水沢
1600稍 夏至特 A 二組 4 11頭5番6人 493kg 村上忍 56 1405(0.3)38.2 マイネル 4-3-4-3 |
5.26 盛岡
1600良 新食感 B1 二組 1 11頭7番1人 492kg 村上忍 56 1393(0.1)38.3 アイーダ 3-3 |
4.21 水沢
1800良 駒形賞 B1 5 10頭7番3人 491kg 村上忍 56 2005(0.6)39.1 センティ 5-5-2-3 |
3.24 水沢
1800稍 奥州商 B1 一組 2 10頭9番2人 486kg 村上忍 56 1590(0.8)39.5 パッショ 7-7-4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡10
マルカパール 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鶴谷義雄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 5 11頭2番9人 463kg 菅原俊 56 1397(1.1)38.5 スカイサ 7-5 |
6.25 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 一組 6 11頭10番10人 467kg 菅原俊 56 1408(1.5)38.3 マツリダ 8-8-8-10 |
6.11 水沢
1800良 碁石海 B1 一組 4 9頭3番7人 467kg 菅原俊 56 1565(0.8)38.2 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
6.3 盛岡
1600良 麦秋特 A 二組 9 11頭6番9人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1405(1.4)38.6 レッドダ 10-11 |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 石桜杯 B1 7 9頭9番5人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1297(1.5)3.9 ユアザス 5-8-7-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牝5
サトノコンドル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1600良 レイン B1 6 12頭11番8人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1393(1.2)3.7 ユイノル 6-7-5-5 |
7.13 盛岡
1800稍 フェア オープン牝馬 7 8頭1番5人 453kg 陶文峰 54 1575(3.2)42.1 コスモパ 4-4-7-7 |
6.23 水沢
1600不 イギリ B1 三組 1 7頭6番5人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1401(0.0)37.9 シャーク 4-4-4-4 |
6.11 水沢
1600良 焼走り B1 二組 5 10頭7番9人 455kg 菅原辰 54 1425(0.8)39.4 アドマイ 4-4-5-4 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 復興祈 B1 6 10頭4番8人 442kg 陶文峰 54 1129(0.6)36.9 カリスマ 6-7 |
|
9 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
エカルラート 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 豊間根 B1 一組 2 6頭1番3人 403kg 山本政 54 1400(0.4)39.1 スカイサ 1-1 |
6.25 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 一組 11 11頭7番2人 398kg 山本政 54 1416(2.3)41.9 マツリダ 1-1-2-4 |
6.11 水沢
1600良 焼走り B1 二組 1 10頭4番2人 398kg 山本政 54 1417(0.1)39.9 アルアン 2-2-2-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1600良 ピンク B1 三組 2 12頭2番2人 403kg 山本政 54 1395(0.5)39.6 ウインカ 1-1 |
5.4 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 9頭5番1人 396kg 山本政 54 1293(0.5)40.5 ウインカ 2-2-2-2 |