[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-03 盛岡11R 麦秋特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
セイントアレックス 牡6
ホシノユメ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 石桜杯 B1 1 9頭1番3人 513kg 鈴木祐 56 1282(0.4)38.3 センティ 3-3-3-1 |
4.14 J中山
1800 4歳上 10 11頭1番8人 500kg 黛弘人 57 1570(2.8)38.9 マイネル 6-6-10-11 |
3.17 J中山
1200 4歳上 6 16頭10番15人 506kg 菊澤一 57 1129(0.7)37.1 スーパー 9-9 |
3.3 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭2番10人 510kg 野中悠 57 1130(1.9)38.1 ハーモニ 14-13 |
1.19 J中京
1400 4歳上 14 16頭10番14人 506kg 木幡育 57 1270(1.8)38.7 ハーグリ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牡9
スイートベイジル 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.6 水沢
1600重 皐月特 A 3 8頭6番8人 527kg 村上忍 56 1418(1.5)39.1 ダイチラ 4-4-3-4 |
4.27 水沢
1600不 仲春特 A 二組 10 12頭10番9人 530kg 村上忍 56 1427(4.2)3.9 サインズ 11-11-11-11 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 5 11頭3番11人 532kg 村上忍 56 1421(0.9)38.4 サインズ 10-8-9-6 |
3.30 水沢
1600稍 桃花特 A 一組 6 12頭2番9人 528kg 村上忍 56 1465(2.5)42.5 エンパイ 3-3-4-4 |
12.1 水沢
1600稍 師走特 A 一組 9 12頭11番4人 525kg 村上忍 56 1467(3.0)42.6 センティ 3-3-4-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
キョウワノメガミ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕道良 飛渡牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 7 9頭5番8人 430kg 菅原辰 56 1132(1.0)36.8 ツララ 9-9 |
5.6 水沢
1300重 スプリ オープン 4 7頭6番6人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1227(1.1)38.5 ミスティ 6-5-4-5 |
4.27 水沢
1600不 仲春特 A 二組 7 12頭5番8人 440kg 菅原辰 56 1415(3.0)38.2 サインズ 12-12-12-7 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 6 11頭9番9人 450kg 菅原辰 56 1423(1.1)38.3 サインズ 11-11-10-10 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 スプリ オープン 4 9頭4番9人 447kg 山本政 56 1289(1.0)38.5 スカイロ 9-9-9-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド セン9
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋敏英 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 5 7頭7番4人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1405(1.1)39.2 ニットウ 5-5 |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 石桜杯 B1 3 9頭2番6人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1287(0.5)38.5 ユアザス 6-5-5-5 |
4.21 水沢
1800良 駒形賞 B1 4 10頭1番4人 503kg 坂口裕 56 2004(0.5)37.9 センティ 9-8-8-7 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 8 11頭5番2人 504kg 坂口裕 56 1456(1.5)39.7 コールサ 9-9-6-7 |
3.25 水沢
1600良 春分特 A 二組 3 12頭12番8人 507kg 菅原辰 56 1457(0.7)39.7 ヒドゥン 6-6-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
ユーワジュリエット 鹿毛
(アフリート)
大久保和夫 駿河牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 6 9頭8番7人 487kg 山本政 56 1130(0.8)37.1 ツララ 7-8 |
5.6 水沢
1600重 皐月特 A 4 8頭3番6人 495kg 山本政 56 1418(1.5)38.7 ダイチラ 8-8-6-5 |
4.15 水沢
1800重 卯月特 A 一組 8 9頭9番6人 500kg 高松亮 56 1573(1.9)3.9 シークロ 3-5-6-7 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−2 B−2 8 9頭4番3人 488kg 宮川実 56 1514(3.5)43.9 ポンデザ 2-2-4-6 |
2.11 高知
1400不 BC1 BC1 1 8頭6番1人 484kg 宮川実 55 1297(0.5)38.9 タッチワ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡10
マルカパール 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鶴谷義雄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 石桜杯 B1 7 9頭9番5人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1297(1.5)3.9 ユアザス 5-8-7-9 |
4.20 水沢
1400良 ヤエザ B1 3 9頭6番4人 464kg 菅原俊 56 1314(1.5)41.6 コールサ 5-5-5-4 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 2 11頭4番7人 472kg 菅原俊 56 1445(0.4)3.9 コールサ 6-6-3-3 |
3.25 水沢
1600良 春分特 A 二組 8 12頭5番6人 467kg 菅原俊 56 1461(1.1)40.2 ヒドゥン 7-7-6-6 |
12.12 船橋
1600不 nan B2 二 4 10頭3番3人 462kg 笹川翼 56 1434(0.6)39.2 ヴィグラ 4-4-3-4 |
|
7 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡5
プリティゴールド 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
西村專次 静内フジカワ牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.6 水沢
1600重 皐月特 A 7 8頭8番3人 553kg 陶文峰 56 1442(3.9)4.1 ダイチラ 7-7-6-8 |
4.27 水沢
1600不 仲春特 A 二組 5 12頭2番4人 550kg 陶文峰 56 1409(2.4)38.6 サインズ 6-6-6-6 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 11 11頭7番4人 562kg 陶文峰 56 1426(1.4)39.8 サインズ 2-2-2-5 |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 3 12頭5番1人 557kg 陶文峰 56 1407(0.4)38.5 スカイサ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
1900重 ひいら B1 1 12頭4番1人 553kg 陶文峰 56 2034(0.1)39.5 エルノヴ 3-4-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
トワイニング セン8
リトルディッパー 栗毛
(アグネスワールド)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 6 7頭1番7人 446kg 阿部英 56 1408(1.4)39.3 ニットウ 7-6 |
5.6 水沢
1600重 皐月特 A 6 8頭2番7人 458kg 阿部英 56 1434(3.1)40.2 ダイチラ 5-6-6-6 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 10 11頭10番9人 450kg 阿部英 56 1426(1.4)38.7 サインズ 9-10-11-11 |
3.30 水沢
1600稍 桃花特 A 一組 8 12頭5番5人 450kg 阿部英 56 1468(2.8)42.5 エンパイ 4-4-6-4 |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 5 12頭3番2人 476kg 阿部英 56 1417(1.4)38.8 スカイサ 6-6-5-4 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
アドマイヤカンナ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1700良 アンタ B1 6 12頭9番2人 473kg 山本政 56 1473(0.6)37.3 フレスコ 9-9-9-9 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 9 11頭1番3人 475kg 関本淳 56 1425(1.3)3.9 サインズ 8-9-5-9 |
3.2 J阪神
1400 4歳上 6 9頭2番9人 466kg 岩田望 57 1218(0.7)34.4 ラヴィン 7-6 |
2.10 J小倉
1200 帆柱山特別4歳上 9 18頭14番9人 466kg 荻野極 53 1096(0.8)35.1 トーセン 14-7 |
12.2 J阪神
1200 3歳上 10 16頭1番13人 440kg 荻野極 57 1093(0.5)34.1 ミトノレ 11-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
スペシャルディナー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
欠畑圭一 有限会社新冠タガノファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1800良 霜月特 A 7 12頭4番5人 489kg 阿部英 54 1563(1.6)40.2 ロジスト 2-2-2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 マイル オープン 13 14頭5番10人 488kg 阿部英 55 1402(4.9)38.8 ルヴァン 11-13 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 ヴィー オープン牝馬 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 水沢
1900良 ビュー オープン牝馬 3 11頭7番3人 483kg 阿部英 55 2041(1.3)3.9 ジュエル 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1800 納涼特 A 一組 3 12頭3番6人 483kg 阿部英 54 1544(0.6)38.7 ニットウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
セイウンクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
由井健太郎 萩澤俊雄
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 2 7頭4番2人 492kg 高松亮 56 1395(0.1)3.9 ニットウ 2-1 |
4.27 水沢
1600不 仲春特 A 二組 3 12頭8番3人 498kg 高松亮 56 1403(1.8)39.4 サインズ 2-2-2-3 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 2 11頭4番6人 493kg 高松亮 56 1415(0.3)38.2 サインズ 6-6-7-4 |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 2 12頭2番4人 488kg 高松亮 56 1406(0.3)38.1 スカイサ 3-3-1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 絆カッ オープン 6 9頭6番6人 484kg 阿部英 57 1396(2.0)3.8 メイショ 6-6 |