[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-26 盛岡6R C2十二組 C2 十二 ダート1200m 晴 良 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンプレストン セン4
エーシンマーメイド 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐々木寛明 栄進牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭5番9人 461kg 小林凌 56 1180(3.6)40.5 スナイド 6-7 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭7番7人 464kg 村上忍 56 1175(3.1)39.3 リュウビ 10-9 |
5.4 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭4番5人 465kg 村上忍 56 1249(0.3)41.2 クーペオ 1-1-1-1 |
4.28 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 7 7頭2番4人 464kg 村上忍 56 1246(3.5)41.9 アポロノ 1-1-3-6 |
4.20 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 1 11頭1番7人 478kg 村上忍 56 1271(0.4)4.2 ローザル 3-3-4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
キハク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
後藤順男 新冠伊藤牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 5 10頭9番6人 448kg 陶文峰 54 1164(2.0)37.9 スナイド 10-9 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 7 9頭4番7人 451kg 笠野雄 54 1169(0.9)37.9 ミスティ 9-9 |
5.4 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十四 7 9頭9番7人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1263(1.7)41.2 クーペオ 7-8-9-9 |
4.28 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 6 7頭6番7人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1232(2.1)39.2 アポロノ 7-7-7-7 |
4.21 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 7 10頭5番10人 456kg 陶文峰 54 1267(2.8)40.2 キャンテ 10-10-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
シルキーフレンド 青鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
石瀬浩三 樋渡志尚
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭8番3人 451kg 鈴木祐 54 1162(0.9)38.3 コパノロ 5-7 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 6 10頭1番9人 455kg 小林凌 54 1161(1.7)39.2 リュウビ 1-2 |
4.28 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 6 7頭5番6人 464kg 小林凌 54 1309(2.4)40.3 コスモメ 6-6-6-5 |
4.14 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 10 10頭1番9人 468kg 高松亮 54 1320(1.4)40.5 ハコダテ 6-7-10-10 |
4.7 水沢
1400稍 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭9番8人 472kg 小林凌 54 1346(4.1)41.1 アドマイ 9-9-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牡4
ミスティーダンス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松尾正 北島牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭3番4人 460kg 菅原辰 56 1169(2.5)39.8 スナイド 5-5 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 1 8頭3番1人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1167(0.1)38.7 トオルン 2-2 |
4.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 3 7頭6番2人 453kg 菅原辰 56 1243(0.8)39.4 クルーズ 2-2-2-2 |
4.13 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十八 5 10頭3番8人 451kg 高松亮 56 1244(1.5)4.0 エングレ 5-4-5-5 |
4.6 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十八 9 10頭2番4人 451kg 高松亮 56 1299(4.7)4.3 クイック 10-10-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワークフォース セン4
クイックメール 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
薄井隆博 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 5 10頭1番10人 503kg 大坪慎 56 1159(0.6)37.1 コパノロ 10-9 |
4.21 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 競走除外 11頭5番0人 503kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.14 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 9 10頭5番8人 508kg 小林凌 56 1317(1.1)40.6 ハコダテ 7-6-6-8 |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭7番8人 500kg 小林凌 56 1326(2.5)39.9 シースレ 7-7-7-7 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 11 12頭3番9人 507kg 小林凌 56 1354(5.1)44.1 ハグラー 5-4-3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
タイヨウパフューム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
桜井忠隆 日高大洋牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭6番5人 417kg 菅原辰 54 1166(0.6)38.7 ミスティ 5-5 |
5.3 水沢
1300重 ありが C2 十九 1 9頭9番1人 415kg 菅原辰 54 1263(0.1)41.3 アンティ 2-2-2-2 |
4.20 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十八 2 10頭1番1人 405kg 菅原辰 54 1263(0.0)41.2 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
4.13 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十八 6 10頭7番3人 408kg 菅原辰 54 1247(1.8)4.1 エングレ 2-2-2-4 |
9.4 船橋
1600重 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 12頭2番11人 410kg 嶋田純 54 1484(4.7)44.4 タオルデ 4-3-9-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ヤマニントゥドロワ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 7頭4番5人 434kg 菅原俊 54 1023(1.3)38.2 ホッコー 1-3 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭9番5人 436kg 菅原俊 54 540(2.5)38.6 ワールン 3-7 |
4.14 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭4番4人 432kg 菅原俊 54 1312(0.6)40.6 ハコダテ 1-1-3-3 |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭7番2人 435kg 菅原俊 54 1262(1.1)4.2 モーリー 1-1-2-3 |
3.23 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 1 11頭4番2人 442kg 菅原俊 54 1261(0.1)40.8 ノアナイ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
インラヴ 鹿毛
(Unfuwain)
西村新一郎 田原橋本牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭1番4人 424kg 塚本涼 54 1163(0.3)4.0 ミスティ 1-1 |
5.4 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭3番2人 430kg 塚本涼 54 1253(0.7)40.4 クーペオ 7-7-7-4 |
4.21 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 4 10頭7番5人 435kg 村上忍 54 1254(1.3)41.8 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭3番1人 425kg 村上忍 54 1249(0.6)40.1 アラノボ 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 2 11頭7番5人 428kg 村上忍 54 1257(0.4)41.2 ニーマル 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダンツシアトル 牡10
シネマライン 黒鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
山口良成 土居忠吉
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭7番10人 484kg 大坪慎 56 1173(2.9)40.6 スナイド 2-5 |
5.4 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 9 9頭8番8人 494kg 大坪慎 56 1264(2.2)41.6 エレクト 3-3-5-7 |
4.28 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 6 7頭5番7人 492kg 大坪慎 56 1241(1.7)39.1 ディーズ 2-2-4-6 |
4.14 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 9 9頭5番8人 496kg 大坪慎 56 1277(4.6)42.9 ニシノレ 5-5-9-9 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 11 11頭10番7人 502kg 鈴木祐 56 1342(5.5)43.2 ウインカ 4-6-8-10 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
シャンハイソロン 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
岩渕瑞生 大滝康晴
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 ともに C2 十七 1 8頭7番1人 485kg 木村暁 56 1163(0.1)39.2 アイルグ 1-1 |
11.24 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭5番8人 487kg 木村暁 56 1242(0.8)40.5 パトロナ 3-3-3-4 |
10.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 5 10頭10番6人 476kg 木村暁 56 1153(3.0)37.4 ラルーナ 6-8 |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭9番6人 475kg 村上忍 56 1162(1.4)39.9 イッツパ 2-3 |
9.29 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 9 11頭7番10人 477kg 木村暁 56 1157(2.7)38.9 ウインカ 6-7 |